World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Oberhof - 2005/2006


   2006-01-05 World Cup, Women 4x6 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 France 5 1+5 01:22:34 0.0
PERETTO Delphine 0+0  0+1
BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 0+0  0+1
BECAERT Sylvie 1+3  0+2
BAILLY Sandrine 0+2  0+1
2 Germany 4 0+5 01:22:41 +7.1
Disl Uschi 0+1  1+3
HENKEL Andrea 0+1  1+3
APEL Katrin 0+1  2+3
WILHELM Kati 0+2  0+1
3 Belarus 6 0+6 01:22:53 +19.3
VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina 0+0  2+3
NAZAROVA Olga 0+1  0+0
ANANKO Liudmila 0+3  0+1
ZUBRILOVA Olena 0+2  0+1
4 Russia 2 2+3 01:23:38 +1:04.5
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 0+0  0+2
ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana 2+3  0+3
MAKAROVA Yulia 0+0  0+3
ANISIMOVA Olga 0+0  0+0
5 China 7 2+10 01:23:42 +1:08.5
KONG Yingchao 1+3  0+2
SUN Ribo 0+2  0+3
HOU Yuxia 1+3  0+3
LIU Xianying 0+2  0+3
6 Norway 1 2+6 01:24:59 +2:25.3
BERGER Tora 0+0  2+3
ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit 1+3  0+3
Skjelbreid Liv Grete 1+3  0+3
GRUBBEN Linda 0+0  1+3
7 Bulgaria 13 0+8 01:26:14 +3:40.6
FILIPOVA Pavlina 0+3  1+3
POPOVA Radka 0+1  0+2
NIKOULTCHINA Irina 0+2  0+3
DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 0+2  0+0
8 Slovenia 3 3+10 01:27:22 +4:47.8
MALI Andreja 0+3  0+1
LARISI Lucija 2+3  1+3
KOBLAR Andreja 0+1  0+1
BRANKOVIC Tadeja 1+3  0+3
9 Finland 12 0+7 01:27:37 +5:03.6
KETTUNEN Outi 0+2  0+1
MAKARAINEN Kaisa 0+3  0+2
MARKKANEN Mervi 0+2  0+0
SALONEN Eija 0+0  0+0
10 Canada 11 1+4 01:29:06 +6:32.1
KOCHER Zina 0+0  0+3
PARENT Marie Pierre 0+1  0+0
ALBERT Martine 0+0  0+3
KEITH Sandra 1+3  0+3
11 Ukraine 8 2+7 01:29:33 +6:58.7
SEMERENKO Valj 2+3  0+0
SEMERENKO Vita 0+2  0+1
TANANAIKO Irina 0+0  0+1
LEMESH Nina 0+2  1+3
12 Czech Republic 9 1+6 01:30:57 +8:23.5
REZLEROVA Magda 0+3  0+2
VEJNAROVA Zdenka 1+3  2+3
CESNEKOVA Irena 0+0  0+0
MORAVCOVA Klara 0+0  3+3
13 Poland 10 0+9 01:32:42 +10:07.7
GUZIK Krystyna 0+2  0+2
PONIKWIA Katarzyna 0+2  0+3
NYKIEL Magdalena 0+3  0+3
BOBAK Paulina 0+2  1+3
14 Japan 14 4+10 01:35:01 +12:26.8
OTAKA Tomomi 1+3  1+3
MEGURO Kanae 0+2  1+3
TANAKA Tamami 3+3  1+3
TSUKIDATE Ikuyo 0+2  0+0
15 Romania 15 3+6 01:35:21 +12:46.7
PLOTOGEA Dana 0+2  1+3
STOIAN-RUSU Alexandra 0+0  2+3
SZOCS Emoke 3+3  0+1
PURDEA Mihaela 0+1  0+0
16 Latvia 16 1+7 01:36:59 +14:25.0
LIDUMA Madara 0+0  3+3
BRICE Anzela 0+1  2+3
SAVLAKA Linda 1+3  0+2
KRUMINA Gerda 0+3  1+3
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya