World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Otepaa - 2014/2015


   2015-02-01 European Championship, Junior Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 1 1+0+1+2 4 35:52.98 0.0
2 KAISHEVA Uliana 3 1+2+0+3 6 36:13.38 +20.4
3 ZDOUC Dunja 2 0+1+2+1 4 36:48.30 +55.4
4 SLIVKO Victoria 8 0+0+0+1 1 37:18.22 +1:25.3
5 ZHURAVOK Yuliya 6 1+0+1+1 3 37:52.63 +1:59.7
6 SCHWAIGER Julia 7 0+1+3+1 5 38:16.21 +2:23.3
7 MAGNUSSON Anna 11 2+0+0+2 4 38:52.43 +2:59.5
8 SIMON Julia 5 2+2+1+3 8 39:03.35 +3:10.4
9 BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 16 0+1+1+1 3 39:08.85 +3:15.9
10 ARNAUD Lena 19 0+1+0+2 3 39:17.56 +3:24.6
11 BATTENDIER Emily 25 0+1+2+0 3 39:18.24 +3:25.3
12 GERBULOVA Natalia 4 2+2+3+2 9 39:23.92 +3:31.0
13 FIALKOVA Ivona 15 2+1+2+0 5 39:40.45 +3:47.5
14 OJA Regina 13 0+0+1+1 2 39:43.32 +3:50.4
15 ZBYLUT Kinga 12 3+1+0+1 5 40:09.56 +4:16.6
16 JISLOVA Jessica 18 1+1+2+2 6 41:08.63 +5:15.7
17 BITNAROVA Nikola 30 2+1+1+0 4 41:54.93 +6:02.0
18 KRUCHOVA Mariya 10 2+1+3+1 7 41:57.13 +6:04.2
19 KUPFNER Simone 14 1+4+3+2 10 42:07.24 +6:14.3
20 KURZTHALER Susanna 9 0+3+4+2 9 42:13.04 +6:20.1
22 KRUCHINKINA Irina 20 1+3+4+3 11 42:22.01 +6:29.1
23 BEILMANN Meril 29 2+2+2+1 7 42:32.01 +6:39.1
24 TAM VON BURG Leilani 17 0+1+3+2 6 42:42.40 +6:49.5
25 NYCHYPORENKO Anastasiya 26 1+0+2+3 6 42:59.17 +7:06.2
26 PERSSON Linn 24 3+2+2+2 9 43:00.93 +7:08.0
27 TOMINGAS Tuuli 37 3+1+2+2 8 43:20.51 +7:27.6
28 CHENEVOY Julie 33 1+1+2+3 7 43:21.71 +7:28.8
29 ROLIG Jessika 34 3+1+1+1 6 44:28.92 +8:36.0
30 TALVITIE Tiia-Maria 21 0+1+2+2 5 44:40.72 +8:47.8
31 VELKOVA Gergana 22 2+1+3+3 9 44:52.80 +8:59.9
32 DICKSON Emily 32 2+2+3+2 9 44:53.13 +9:00.2
33 VITKUNAITE Kotryna 40 0+0+3+3 6 45:43.85 +9:50.9
34 JUNG Jumi 44 2+0+2+2 6 45:54.59 +10:01.6
35 PANTOVA Arina 46 2+1+3+2 8 46:12.02 +10:19.1
36 BISSIG Tanja 38 2+2+2+2 8 46:20.06 +10:27.1
37 KO Eunjung 23 1+5+1+0 7 46:21.21 +10:28.3
38 LASSAK Beata 28 3+1+0+3 7 46:33.72 +10:40.8
39 PUSKARCIKOVA Anna 43 0+0+3+2 5 46:39.47 +10:46.5
40 SLEPENKO Alina 35 4+1+3+3 11 46:50.10 +10:57.2
41 SAULENKO Valentina 41 0+4+2+2 8 46:58.23 +11:05.3
42 TKADLECOVA Anna 45 1+1+3+4 9 48:11.38 +12:18.4
43 DI LALLO Sabine 49 1+3+3+2 9 48:35.81 +12:42.9
44 VAINLO Kelly 42 2+3+3+2 10 48:43.93 +12:51.0
45 BLAZENIC Nika 48 4+0+4+3 11 51:10.12 +15:17.2
46 PALUSZEK Mikaela 56 1+1+4+2 8 53:06.41 +17:13.5
47 UUSNA Kristiina 51 2+3+3+2 10 53:20.51 +17:27.6
48 HOWELL Sabrina Alison 55 1+1+1+2 5 53:31.94 +17:39.0
49 MORTON Darcie 50 2+4+4+3 13 53:50.74 +17:57.8
50 STARCEVIC Karla 47 3+1+3+3 10 54:32.52 +18:39.6
51 ELLINGSON Siena May Rose 52 2+3+5+3 13 55:14.22 +19:21.3
52 HAWKINS Gabrielle Rae 54 3+4+3+4 14 57:03.50 +21:10.6
* LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 31 0+1+1+2 4 42:16.35 +6:23.4
DNF NALIVAIKAITE Gaudvile 36 2+0+4+ 0
DNS PHANEUF Madeleine Grace 27 0
DNS KADEVA Daniela 39 0
DNS OSITE Nora Viktorija 53 0
DNS KOLAROSKA Marija 57 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya