World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Otepaa - 2014/2015


   2015-02-02 European Championship, Mixed relay (junior)
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Russia 2 1+9 1:15:24.00 0.0
KAISHEVA Uliana 0+1 0+1
SLIVKO Victoria 0+2 0+2
SHAMAEV Dmitrii 0+0 0+0
POVARNITSYN Alexander 0+0 1+3
2 France 7 1+5 1:15:32.29 +8.2
BATTENDIER Emily 0+0 0+0
ARNAUD Lena 0+0 0+1
BEGUE Aristide 0+1 0+0
CLAUDE Fabien 0+0 1+3
3 Ukraine 1 0+7 1:16:03.87 +39.8
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 0+0 0+1
ZHURAVOK Yuliya 0+0 0+0
IVKO Maksym 0+1 0+2
MYHDA Anton 0+3 0+0
4 Austria 5 0+9 1:17:35.93 +2:11.9
KUPFNER Simone 0+2 0+1
SCHWAIGER Julia 0+1 0+1
LEITNER Felix 0+0 0+1
MAIR Stefan 0+3 0+0
5 Estonia 3 3+15 1:20:01.42 +4:37.4
BEILMANN Meril 0+1 0+2
TOMINGAS Tuuli 0+0 1+3
TALIHARM Johan 0+3 0+2
ZAHKNA Rene 0+1 2+3
6 Poland 9 3+16 1:20:24.60 +5:00.6
LASSAK Beata 0+2 2+3
ZBYLUT Kinga 0+1 1+3
PENAR Rafal 0+1 0+1
JANIK Mateusz 0+2 0+3
7 Czech Republic 6 3+13 1:20:31.58 +5:07.5
BITNAROVA Nikola 0+0 0+0
JISLOVA Jessica 0+0 0+2
SANTORA Ondrej 0+3 1+3
VACLAVIK Adam 0+3 2+2
8 Canada 10 3+12 1:22:03.91 +6:39.9
DICKSON Emily 0+1 0+3
TAM VON BURG Leilani 0+0 2+3
ROOTS Arthur 0+1 0+0
HUDEC Matthew 0+1 1+3
9 Kazakstan 11 2+16 1:22:19.62 +6:55.6
PANTOVA Arina 0+2 0+1
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 2+3 0+3
VITENKO Vladislav 0+2 0+2
MIROPOLSKIY Vladislav 0+1 0+2
10 South Korea 12 0+12 1:23:32.66 +8:08.6
KO Eunjung 0+0 0+1
JUNG Jumi 0+2 0+2
KIM Sangrea 0+1 0+1
CHOI Dujin 0+3 0+2
11 Bulgaria 8 3+18 1:24:29.52 +9:05.5
KADEVA Daniela 0+0 1+3
VELKOVA Gergana 0+1 0+2
IVANOV Petyo 0+3 0+3
ANGELKOV Stanislav 0+3 2+3
DNS Finland 4
ROLIG Jessika + +
TALVITIE Tiia-Maria + +
LOUKKAANHUHTA Mikko + +
REPO Antti + +
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya