World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 08:40 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 08:40 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Otepaa - 2014/2015


   2015-02-03 European Championship, Women 4x6 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Ukraine 6 1+9 1:09:58.58 0.0
DZHIMA Yuliia 0+0 0+1
BURDYGA Natalya 0+0 1+3
SEMERENKO Valj 0+3 0+2
VARVYNETS Iryna 0+0 0+0
2 Germany 2 0+6 1:10:17.14 +18.6
KNOLL Annika 0+0 0+0
BACHMANN Tina 0+2 0+0
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 0+3 0+0
HORCHLER Karolin 0+0 0+1
3 France 5 0+8 1:10:19.91 +21.4
CHEVALIER ANAIS 0+1 0+0
CHEVALIER Chloe 0+1 0+3
SIMON Julia 0+0 0+1
VARCIN Coline 0+1 0+1
4 Poland 10 0+11 1:10:38.44 +39.9
HOJNISZ Monika 0+1 0+3
GWIZDON Magdalena 0+0 0+0
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 0+0 0+3
GUZIK Krystyna 0+2 0+2
5 Belarus 1 1+9 1:11:13.41 +1:14.9
KRYUKO Iryna 0+1 1+3
KINNUNEN Nastassia 0+2 0+1
YURKEVICH Darya 0+0 0+0
KALINA Nastassia 0+1 0+1
6 Norway 3 0+13 1:12:12.67 +2:14.1
BRUN-LIE Thekla 0+2 0+1
NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien 0+0 0+3
NOSSUM Ane Skrove 0+3 0+2
LANDHEIM Bente 0+1 0+1
7 Russia 4 2+11 1:12:32.32 +2:33.8
YAKUSHOVA Olga 0+1 1+3
AKIMOVA Tatiana 1+3 0+0
SHCHERBININA Anna 0+0 0+2
YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 0+0 0+2
8 Sweden 7 0+9 1:12:40.98 +2:42.4
MAGNUSSON Anna 0+0 0+1
PERSSON Linn 0+0 0+3
WIKSTROM Anna 0+1 0+1
ANDERSSON Ingela 0+0 0+3
9 Estonia 15 0+12 1:13:19.15 +3:20.6
LEHTLA Kadri 0+1 0+0
YURLOVA Daria 0+3 0+3
VIIGIPUU Kristel 0+0 0+2
TALIHARM Johanna 0+0 0+3
10 Czech Republic 11 0+11 1:13:40.40 +3:41.9
JOHANIDESOVA Lea 0+2 0+2
CHARVATOVA Lucie 0+2 0+2
CERNA Kristyna 0+0 0+2
TOMESOVA Barbora 0+0 0+1
11 Slovakia 8 3+9 1:15:06.09 +5:07.5
PREKOPOVA Natalia 0+0 2+3
CHRAPANOVA Martina 0+0 0+0
FIALKOVA Ivona 0+0 1+3
POLIAKOVA Terezia 0+2 0+1
12 Bulgaria 9 1+16 1:15:25.53 +5:27.0
YORDANOVA Emilia 0+2 0+1
STOIANOVA Desislava 0+3 0+1
KOEVA Dafinka 0+3 1+3
POPOVA Stefani 0+1 0+2
LPD Austria 13
HOFFMANN Susanne 0+2 2+3
RIEDER Christina 0+0 0+3
KURZTHALER Susanna 0+1 0+2
HARTWEGER Fabienne 0+0 1+3
LPD Kazakstan 14
POLTORANINA Olga 1+3 0+1
SASSINA Alexandra 0+0 0+0
SAULENKO Valentina 0+1 0+2
SLEPENKO Alina 0+0 0+2
LPD Switzerland 12
MEIER-RUGE Ladina 2+3 1+3
MEINEN Susanna Katharina 0+1 0+2
BISSIG Tanja 0+2 0+1
DI LALLO Sabine 1+3 0+0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina