World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Minsk-Raubichi - 2014/2015


   2015-02-18 Junior World Championships, Youth Men 12.5 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 STRELTSOV Kirill 20 1+1+0+0 2 35:04.8 0.0
2 SCHIELLERUP Anders Emil 3 0+0+0+0 0 35:09.5 +4.7
3 SHETKO Igor 83 0+1+1+0 2 35:20.4 +15.6
4 FILIP Bartlomiej 35 0+1+0+0 1 35:23.2 +18.4
4 EGGEN Andreas Kjeverud 56 2+0+0+0 2 35:23.2 +18.4
6 STRELOW Justus 22 0+0+1+2 3 35:41.0 +36.2
7 NASEKIN Aleksandr 71 1+1+1+0 3 36:04.5 +59.7
8 SHYNKEVICH Raman 48 0+1+1+1 3 36:10.2 +1:05.4
9 HAUG Mattis 16 1+1+0+0 2 36:21.3 +1:16.5
10 LEITNER Felix 43 1+2+0+1 4 36:31.8 +1:27.0
11 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 14 0+0+1+3 4 36:40.7 +1:35.9
12 YEREMIN Roman 55 2+2+0+1 5 36:50.0 +1:45.2
13 TRUSH Vitaliy 39 2+1+0+1 4 37:09.3 +2:04.5
14 NEDZA KUBINIEC Tadeusz 66 0+0+0+1 1 37:10.7 +2:05.9
15 JAKOB Patrick 7 1+2+0+1 4 37:18.9 +2:14.1
16 KOMPUS Peeter 8 2+0+1+0 3 37:29.7 +2:24.9
17 GHIGLIONE Luca 54 3+0+1+0 4 37:37.7 +2:32.9
18 PETRINCIC Zan 30 0+0+1+1 2 37:47.4 +2:42.6
19 PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin 19 2+2+0+2 6 37:48.2 +2:43.4
20 SORMUNEN Vili 46 0+1+0+2 3 38:01.0 +2:56.2
21 ZEMLICKA Milan 34 1+2+0+1 4 38:04.5 +2:59.7
22 MOBAKKEN Jonas Uglem 53 1+2+0+1 4 38:09.9 +3:05.1
23 PAPLAUSKI Pavel 85 0+2+0+1 3 38:11.4 +3:06.6
24 BURKHALTER Joscha 45 0+2+1+2 5 38:30.4 +3:25.6
25 FLORE Raul Antonio 29 1+1+0+2 4 38:30.6 +3:25.8
26 IVASENKO Dmytro 72 2+2+0+1 5 38:35.8 +3:31.0
27 MORTON Damon 27 1+1+0+3 5 38:40.8 +3:36.0
28 NEDAIVODINS Vladislavs 33 1+2+0+2 5 38:50.7 +3:45.9
29 PORSHNEV Nikita 37 2+2+1+3 8 38:53.5 +3:48.7
30 TRAUT Paul 13 1+1+0+1 3 38:53.8 +3:49.0
31 RADZIUK Vadzim 28 0+2+2+1 5 39:00.7 +3:55.9
32 HANNA Pearce 42 1+2+1+2 6 39:01.7 +3:56.9
33 SANTORA Ondrej 25 2+1+1+2 6 39:11.1 +4:06.3
34 DURAND Michael 58 0+1+0+2 3 39:21.2 +4:16.4
35 EVERETT Paul Thomas 18 1+1+1+2 5 39:44.2 +4:39.4
36 ZNIDARSIC Nace 75 1+1+0+2 4 39:58.5 +4:53.7
37 ELSIGAN Thomas 73 2+3+1+1 7 40:02.6 +4:57.8
38 BOVISI Sandro 84 0+3+1+1 5 40:12.4 +5:07.6
39 JAAKKOLA Olli 1 1+3+2+2 8 40:14.9 +5:10.1
40 BACCHETTA Nirando 67 1+2+2+1 6 40:28.2 +5:23.4
41 TRIEB Michael 81 1+1+0+3 5 40:32.0 +5:27.2
42 GEGO Hunor 52 0+2+1+2 5 40:36.7 +5:31.9
43 DEKSNIS Ingus 26 2+2+1+2 7 40:44.5 +5:39.7
44 KOSHOVETS Vladislav 12 1+1+3+1 6 40:52.5 +5:47.7
45 CEBRYNSKI Nazarii 78 3+3+1+2 9 40:56.7 +5:51.9
46 ZAVALEC Samuel 62 0+3+0+2 5 40:59.8 +5:55.0
47 YAN Xingyuan 47 2+3+0+2 7 41:00.9 +5:56.1
48 JAKIELA Tomasz 23 1+3+2+2 8 41:10.5 +6:05.7
49 DRINOVEC Mitja 49 4+1+1+3 9 41:37.4 +6:32.6
50 BALOGA Matej 2 0+4+0+3 7 41:39.0 +6:34.2
51 CHRISTIANSEN Cameron 44 2+2+0+1 5 41:40.5 +6:35.7
51 KARPIUK Ihar 70 2+1+0+4 7 41:40.5 +6:35.7
53 HELDNA Robert 57 1+2+2+3 8 41:42.4 +6:37.6
54 BARTKO Simon 50 2+3+2+2 9 41:43.5 +6:38.7
55 SZWAJNOS Marcin 76 3+1+2+1 7 41:53.0 +6:48.2
56 ORYASHKOV Vladimir 15 0+4+3+1 8 41:59.0 +6:54.2
57 KREUZER Yannik 21 2+2+0+2 6 42:04.9 +7:00.1
58 LOKTEVS Ernests 63 1+1+0+1 3 42:14.6 +7:09.8
59 KUPPELWIESER Jan 89 2+2+1+2 7 42:16.0 +7:11.2
60 KOLESNIKOV Dmitriy 60 1+3+2+1 7 42:18.4 +7:13.6
61 PLAHUTA Luka 69 1+2+1+0 4 42:22.2 +7:17.4
62 KONCSAG Tamas 79 1+4+0+1 6 42:22.6 +7:17.8
63 SEPPALA Tero 64 2+4+1+4 11 42:37.4 +7:32.6
64 KULINICH Alexandr 17 3+1+2+3 9 42:38.0 +7:33.2
65 KRISTO Norbert 65 0+3+1+2 6 42:52.9 +7:48.1
66 MOOR Hannes 32 2+2+3+0 7 43:22.8 +8:18.0
67 SAVITSKIY Maxim 80 1+2+2+2 7 43:37.6 +8:32.8
68 YU Jin 4 4+0+4+2 10 43:46.1 +8:41.3
69 CEPULIS Lukas 86 2+1+2+2 7 43:57.0 +8:52.2
70 ZABELL Sam 82 1+0+1+3 5 44:05.7 +9:00.9
71 DAUGIRDAS Kipras 68 1+2+3+2 8 44:18.8 +9:14.0
72 YAVRIYSKI Borislav 88 1+2+2+3 8 45:07.6 +10:02.8
73 STOYANOV Kristiyan 41 4+1+2+3 10 45:10.8 +10:06.0
74 KILBY Alexander 59 2+3+1+3 9 45:49.6 +10:44.8
75 HERNECZKY Aaron 9 2+2+1+3 8 45:56.3 +10:51.5
76 GYALLAI Soma 40 3+4+3+2 12 46:02.1 +10:57.3
77 GEORGIEV Hristiyan 61 3+3+2+2 10 46:24.9 +11:20.1
78 SERDIUKOV Artiom 11 3+3+4+2 12 46:40.6 +11:35.8
79 VARGA Matyas 74 2+2+2+1 7 46:45.8 +11:41.0
80 PETROVIC Mislav 5 2+2+5+2 11 47:04.3 +11:59.5
81 SLAVENS Kristers 77 0+2+3+3 8 48:08.8 +13:04.0
82 SKIPINA Boris 38 2+3+1+3 9 49:04.1 +13:59.3
83 VARGA Balint 87 1+2+1+4 8 49:21.7 +14:16.9
84 PAUKSTE Karolis 36 4+3+4+5 16 50:26.3 +15:21.5
85 SANTOS MOREIRA Caio 6 4+3+3+2 12 50:36.5 +15:31.7
86 SKIPINA Ognjen 24 3+3+5+2 13 51:27.2 +16:22.4
87 MAVRIDIS Nikolaos 10 5+3+3+3 14 53:25.4 +18:20.6
88 TSOUREKAS Nikolaos 51 4+5+2+3 14 55:16.0 +20:11.2
DNS WEICK Erik 31 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna