World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Minsk-Raubichi - 2014/2015


   2015-02-19 Junior World Championships, Junior Women 12.5 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ZHURAVOK Yuliya 42 0+0+0+0 0 37:54.1 0.0
2 ZBYLUT Kinga 3 0+0+0+0 0 37:54.3 +0.2
3 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 39 0+1+0+0 1 38:24.2 +30.1
4 ZDOUC Dunja 38 1+0+0+0 1 38:32.2 +38.1
5 SLIVKO Victoria 33 0+1+0+0 1 38:38.1 +44.0
6 NIGMATULLINA Uliana 20 0+2+0+0 2 38:46.3 +52.2
7 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 28 0+1+0+0 1 38:58.0 +1:03.9
8 VITTOZZI Lisa 21 0+1+1+0 2 39:15.9 +1:21.8
9 GASPARIN Aita 23 1+2+0+0 3 39:59.6 +2:05.5
10 ARNAUD Lena 52 1+1+1+0 3 40:24.5 +2:30.4
11 NERAASEN Sigrid Bilstad 57 0+0+0+2 2 40:33.8 +2:39.7
12 PERSSON Linn 32 0+1+0+1 2 40:34.6 +2:40.5
13 OEBERG Hanna 53 0+1+0+1 2 40:56.5 +3:02.4
14 HENDEL Helene Therese 59 1+0+0+1 2 41:10.8 +3:16.7
15 BEAUDRY Sarah 35 0+1+1+1 3 41:14.8 +3:20.7
16 JISLOVA Jessica 27 0+1+1+0 2 41:16.3 +3:22.2
17 CHEVALIER Chloe 19 0+2+1+1 4 41:18.8 +3:24.7
18 HEINRICH Marie 37 0+1+1+1 3 41:21.2 +3:27.1
19 WEIDEL Anna 54 0+2+0+1 3 41:46.4 +3:52.3
20 SIMON Julia 31 1+1+1+1 4 41:47.9 +3:53.8
21 KUNETS Anastasiya 40 1+1+0+0 2 41:52.9 +3:58.8
22 KISKOLA Auli 36 0+1+1+1 3 42:01.8 +4:07.7
23 BREDALEN Anne Marit 13 0+0+0+0 0 42:22.1 +4:28.0
24 HOFFMANN Susanne 62 1+0+0+3 4 42:25.6 +4:31.5
25 CHENEVOY Julie 58 1+0+1+2 4 42:41.4 +4:47.3
26 RUNGGALDIER Carmen 47 0+1+1+0 2 42:56.6 +5:02.5
27 SANDEGGEN Kristin 50 1+2+1+1 5 42:57.7 +5:03.6
28 SIEMONEIT Anna 16 1+1+0+0 2 43:02.4 +5:08.3
29 MUAN Mari 25 0+0+2+1 3 43:19.5 +5:25.4
30 FANKHAUSER Magdalena 8 0+0+1+2 3 43:21.6 +5:27.5
31 NYCHYPORENKO Anastasiya 56 1+1+1+0 3 43:29.3 +5:35.2
32 BITNAROVA Nikola 46 0+1+1+0 2 43:35.1 +5:41.0
33 BISSIG Tanja 49 0+0+2+1 3 43:55.4 +6:01.3
34 MAGNUSSON Anna 12 1+1+1+3 6 43:55.9 +6:01.8
35 KADEVA Daniela 6 1+0+0+1 2 43:56.2 +6:02.1
36 BEILMANN Meril 22 1+0+2+1 4 44:05.4 +6:11.3
37 BAZHENOVA Viktoriya 51 0+0+0+2 2 44:17.9 +6:23.8
38 LASSAK Beata 26 1+1+0+2 4 44:34.9 +6:40.8
39 PHANEUF Madeleine Grace 15 0+3+0+2 5 44:36.4 +6:42.3
40 LINDQVIST Felicia 63 0+1+0+3 4 45:34.1 +7:40.0
41 TRYFANAVA Tatsiana 4 3+2+2+0 7 45:45.0 +7:50.9
42 KURZTHALER Susanna 48 2+2+1+2 7 45:48.0 +7:53.9
43 FIALKOVA Ivona 29 2+3+2+0 7 45:49.9 +7:55.8
44 SAULENKO Valentina 11 0+1+1+2 4 45:50.9 +7:56.8
45 KRUCHINKINA Elena 43 1+2+3+3 9 46:21.5 +8:27.4
46 TOMINGAS Tuuli 2 1+1+3+1 6 46:43.7 +8:49.6
47 KRUCHOVA Mariya 14 1+3+2+2 8 47:11.4 +9:17.3
48 MARKOUSKAYA Sviatlana 60 1+3+1+2 7 47:35.9 +9:41.8
49 DI LALLO Sabine 61 2+0+1+3 6 47:36.9 +9:42.8
50 HAECKI Lena 5 3+2+2+4 11 47:41.2 +9:47.1
51 BANDYK Monika Izabela 45 0+3+1+2 6 47:55.6 +10:01.5
52 YAKAULEVA Yauheniya 55 1+3+3+1 8 48:03.1 +10:09.0
53 KRUCHINKINA Irina 64 1+3+3+3 10 48:06.1 +10:12.0
54 MA Chun 9 3+1+1+3 8 48:46.7 +10:52.6
55 VAINLO Kelly 41 2+2+3+1 8 49:08.5 +11:14.4
56 KUDO Wako 17 2+2+1+2 7 49:33.4 +11:39.3
57 NALIVAIKAITE Gaudvile 1 4+3+1+2 10 50:50.4 +12:56.3
58 YANG Liu 24 2+2+2+3 9 51:52.0 +13:57.9
59 PALUSZEK Mikaela 34 1+2+2+4 9 51:57.4 +14:03.3
60 DIMITROVA Ivelina 30 1+0+4+1 6 52:52.3 +14:58.2
61 KOSARAC Dejana 18 1+1+2+1 5 54:18.1 +16:24.0
62 COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin 7 3+3+3+3 12 59:34.7 +21:40.6
63 MOURA Bruna 10 3+3+2+2 10 59:34.8 +21:40.7
DNF TALVITIE Tiia-Maria 44 0+1+ + 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna