World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Pokljuka - 2000/2001


   2001-02-10 World Championship, Women 4x7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Russia 2 1+13 1:29:02.8 0.0
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 0+1 0+2
BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 0+1 0+0
KOUKLEVA Galina 0+2 0+3
ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana 0+1 1+3
2 Germany 1 2+7 1:29:28.3 +25.5
Disl Uschi 0+1 0+1
APEL Katrin 0+0 0+2
HENKEL Andrea 0+0 0+0
WILHELM Kati 2+3 0+0
3 Ukraine 4 0+5 1:29:55.2 +52.4
ZUBRILOVA Olena 0+1 0+1
PETROVA Olena 0+0 0+0
LEMESH Nina 0+0 0+2
VODOPYANOVA Tetyana 0+0 0+1
4 Norway 3 3+10 1:30:36.3 +1:33.5
SKJELBREID Ann Elen 0+0 0+1
ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit 3+3 0+2
ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 0+1 0+1
Skjelbreid Liv Grete 0+1 0+1
5 France 9 2+6 1:32:55.4 +3:52.6
BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 0+0 0+0
BURLET Delphyne 0+1 0+1
BAILLY Sandrine 0+0 2+3
Corinne NIOGRET 0+1 0+0
6 Bulgaria 5 0+11 1:33:14.0 +4:11.2
FILIPOVA Pavlina 0+0 0+3
NIKOULTCHINA Irina 0+2 0+1
POPOVA Radka 0+1 0+3
DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 0+0 0+1
7 Slovenia 14 0+12 1:33:14.1 +4:11.3
LARISI Lucija 0+2 0+1
KOBLAR Andreja 0+1 0+1
RAVNIKAR Dijana 0+3 0+3
BRANKOVIC Tadeja 0+0 0+1
8 Italy 11 2+16 1:34:28.4 +5:25.6
PONZA Michela 0+0 0+0
PALLHUBER Siegrid 0+2 0+3
SANTER Saskia 0+2 0+3
SANTER Nathalie 0+3 2+3
9 Japan 7 2+16 1:35:02.4 +5:59.6
SHINDO Mami 0+2 1+3
SUGA Hiromi 0+0 1+3
TANAKA Tamami 0+1 0+1
TAKAHASHI Ryoko 0+3 0+3
10 China 8 0+14 1:35:16.9 +6:14.1
LIU Xianying 0+1 0+2
YU Shumei 0+1 0+1
CHENG Xiaoni 0+1 0+3
KONG Yingchao 0+3 0+2
11 Slovakia 12 3+11 1:36:02.5 +6:59.7
HALINAROVA Martina 0+0 0+1
MURINOVA Anna 0+1 0+1
MIHOKOVA Sona 2+3 0+2
KUTLIKOVA Tatiana 0+0 1+3
12 Finland 13 1+7 1:36:02.6 +6:59.8
HOLANTI Katja 0+1 0+0
PERUNKA Sanna-Leena 0+0 0+0
JYRKIÄINEN Niina 0+0 1+3
SALONEN Eija 0+1 0+2
13 Belarus 6 2+11 1:36:29.6 +7:26.8
HRYHORYEVA Kataryna 0+0 0+2
NAZAROVA Olga 0+0 0+0
ARLOUSKAYA Ludmila 0+2 0+2
PARAMYGINA Svetlana 2+3 0+2
14 Czech Republic 10 2+14 1:37:30.2 +8:27.4
PESINOVA Jitka 0+1 0+2
CESNEKOVA Irena 0+1 1+3
VEJNAROVA Zdenka 0+1 0+1
HOLUBCOVA Katerina 0+2 1+3
15 Poland 15 0+15 1:38:33.9 +9:31.1
GWIZDON Magdalena 0+2 0+2
KIELTYKA Beata 0+0 0+3
STERA-KUSTUSZ Anna 0+2 0+3
GRZYWA Magdalena 0+0 0+3
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya