World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Holmenkollen - 2015/2016


   2016-03-05 World Championship, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 FOURCADE Martin 8 0+0 0 25:35.4 0.0
2 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 53 0+0 0 26:02.3 +26.9
3 SEMENOV Serhiy 69 0+0 0 26:03.0 +27.6
4 BOE Johannes Thingnes 58 0+1 1 26:10.9 +35.5
5 WINDISCH Dominik 34 1+0 1 26:14.9 +39.5
6 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 9 0+1 1 26:15.8 +40.4
7 PEIFFER Arnd 47 0+0 0 26:17.5 +42.1
8 SCHEMPP Simon 84 1+0 1 26:19.2 +43.8
9 LANDERTINGER Dominik 81 1+0 1 26:21.4 +46.0
10 ILIEV Vladimir 45 0+1 1 26:27.6 +52.2
11 WIESTNER Serafin 76 0+1 1 26:32.8 +57.4
12 DESTHIEUX Simon 82 0+1 1 26:35.1 +59.7
13 CHEPELIN Vladimir 33 1+0 1 26:43.6 +1:08.2
14 BURKE Tim 35 0+1 1 26:44.5 +1:09.1
15 SLESINGR Michal 83 1+0 1 26:44.9 +1:09.5
16 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 12 1+0 1 26:47.9 +1:12.5
17 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 87 0+1 1 26:51.3 +1:15.9
18 NORDGREN Leif 91 0+0 0 26:52.2 +1:16.8
19 LESSER Erik 80 0+2 2 26:53.9 +1:18.5
20 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 24 0+2 2 26:55.0 +1:19.6
21 KAUKENAS Tomas 73 0+1 1 26:55.7 +1:20.3
22 PRYMA Artem 93 0+1 1 26:57.0 +1:21.6
23 BABIKOV Anton 30 0+0 0 26:58.9 +1:23.5
24 KRCMAR Michal 101 1+0 1 27:00.8 +1:25.4
25 OTCENAS Martin 65 0+1 1 27:04.2 +1:28.8
26 PUCHIANU Cornel 96 0+0 0 27:04.8 +1:29.4
27 EDER Simon 62 1+2 3 27:09.2 +1:33.8
28 ZHIRNYY Alexander 3 0+0 0 27:09.9 +1:34.5
29 BAILEY Lowell 79 1+0 1 27:10.2 +1:34.8
30 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 43 0+1 1 27:10.7 +1:35.3
31 NELIN Jesper 75 0+2 2 27:12.2 +1:36.8
32 DAROZHKA Aliaksandr 71 0+1 1 27:12.6 +1:37.2
33 DOLL Benedikt 46 1+2 3 27:16.3 +1:40.9
34 ANEV Krasimir 61 0+2 2 27:16.5 +1:41.1
35 GREEN Brendan 60 0+1 1 27:19.5 +1:44.1
36 EBERHARD Julian 97 2+2 4 27:20.3 +1:44.9
37 LESSING Roland 44 0+1 1 27:20.5 +1:45.1
38 KOIV Kauri 88 0+0 0 27:21.7 +1:46.3
39 FAK Jakov 36 1+1 2 27:22.2 +1:46.8
40 SAVITSKIY Yan 32 1+0 1 27:23.3 +1:47.9
41 DE LORENZI Christian 25 1+1 2 27:23.6 +1:48.2
42 TSVETKOV Maxim 67 0+1 1 27:29.8 +1:54.4
43 DOHERTY Sean 20 1+1 2 27:31.9 +1:56.5
44 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 27 2+0 2 27:32.4 +1:57.0
45 SHIPULIN Anton 1 1+1 2 27:33.1 +1:57.7
46 SMITH Nathan 40 1+3 4 27:34.1 +1:58.7
47 GOW Scott 99 0+2 2 27:39.0 +2:03.6
48 JAEGER Martin 100 0+2 2 27:40.1 +2:04.7
49 KLETCHEROV Michail 90 0+0 0 27:41.0 +2:05.6
50 Klemen 70 0+2 2 27:42.1 +2:06.7
51 GROSSEGGER Sven 37 1+0 1 27:43.8 +2:08.4
51 WEGER Benjamin 52 1+1 2 27:43.8 +2:08.4
53 FOURCADE Simon 59 2+0 2 27:44.1 +2:08.7
54 BOE Tarjei 86 1+3 4 27:44.9 +2:09.5
55 HIIDENSALO Olli 48 0+1 1 27:47.2 +2:11.8
56 BORMOLINI Thomas 102 0+2 2 27:50.1 +2:14.7
57 KAZAR Matej 26 2+1 3 27:56.5 +2:21.1
58 DAVIES Macx 15 0+1 1 27:57.4 +2:22.0
59 MORAVEC Ondrej 42 0+3 3 27:58.2 +2:22.8
60 Jaroslav 11 1+2 3 28:02.9 +2:27.5
61 STENERSEN Torstein 14 0+1 1 28:03.6 +2:28.2
62 HASILLA Tomas 19 0+1 1 28:05.8 +2:30.4
63 ERMITS Kalev 10 3+0 3 28:10.1 +2:34.7
64 JANIK Mateusz 50 0+1 1 28:13.9 +2:38.5
65 SINAPOV Anton 7 1+1 2 28:14.8 +2:39.4
66 DOLDER Mario 18 2+1 3 28:18.0 +2:42.6
67 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 85 0+1 1 28:20.7 +2:45.3
68 TACHIZAKI Mikito 23 0+0 0 28:23.4 +2:48.0
69 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 94 1+2 3 28:25.5 +2:50.1
70 BUTA George 55 0+1 1 28:27.9 +2:52.5
71 DOVZAN Miha 98 0+2 2 28:29.4 +2:54.0
72 PODKORYTOV Vassiliy 13 0+0 0 28:31.1 +2:55.7
73 NAGAI Junji 28 0+1 1 28:39.3 +3:03.9
74 YALIOTNAU Raman 5 2+2 4 28:41.0 +3:05.6
75 HOFER Lukas 63 1+2 3 28:46.5 +3:11.1
76 SZCZUREK Lukasz 78 1+1 2 28:50.3 +3:14.9
77 BRAUN Maxim 72 0+0 0 28:52.9 +3:17.5
78 GUZIK Grzegorz 22 2+1 3 28:59.1 +3:23.7
79 VARABEI Maksim 89 1+2 3 29:08.2 +3:32.8
80 ROESCH Michael 31 1+2 3 29:12.4 +3:37.0
81 FAUR Remus 64 1+1 2 29:20.7 +3:45.3
82 ORPANA Sami 17 0+2 2 29:22.9 +3:47.5
83 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 4 1+2 3 29:23.6 +3:48.2
84 LANGER Thierry 74 2+0 2 29:25.1 +3:49.7
85 TRSAN Rok 16 3+2 5 29:34.0 +3:58.6
86 LEE In-Bok 6 3+1 4 29:53.2 +4:17.8
87 STROLIA Vytautas 95 2+4 6 29:56.9 +4:21.5
88 ARMGREN Ted 92 3+2 5 30:03.1 +4:27.7
89 GRONMAN Tuomas 66 2+2 4 30:08.3 +4:32.9
90 LAPONDER Marcel 77 0+2 2 30:08.9 +4:33.5
91 DIXON Scott 51 0+1 1 30:13.8 +4:38.4
92 KIM Jongmin 57 2+0 2 30:22.1 +4:46.7
93 SLOTINS Roberts 68 1+3 4 30:30.1 +4:54.7
94 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 49 3+0 3 30:40.7 +5:05.3
95 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 39 1+3 4 30:48.3 +5:12.9
96 GOMBOS Karoly 56 1+2 3 31:34.6 +5:59.2
97 USTUNTAS Mehmet 38 0+0 0 31:39.3 +6:03.9
98 PETROVIC Filip 29 3+2 5 31:45.8 +6:10.4
99 HRKALOVIC Emir 2 1+2 3 31:54.2 +6:18.8
100 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 41 3+2 5 32:01.1 +6:25.7
101 USTUNTAS Ahmet 21 1+1 2 32:01.2 +6:25.8
102 KRSMANOVIC Dejan 54 4+1 5 32:41.5 +7:06.1
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya