World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Holmenkollen - 2015/2016


   2016-03-05 World Championship, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 42 0+0 0 21:10.8 0.0
2 DORIN HABERT Marie 20 0+0 0 21:25.8 +15.0
3 DAHLMEIER Laura 48 1+0 1 21:30.6 +19.8
4 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 33 1+0 1 21:48.6 +37.8
5 WIERER Dorothea 31 0+0 0 21:49.0 +38.2
6 BRORSSON Mona 32 0+0 0 21:54.7 +43.9
7 VITKOVA Veronika 51 0+0 0 21:56.8 +46.0
8 DUNKLEE Susan 19 0+1 1 21:59.0 +48.2
9 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 10 0+1 1 21:59.3 +48.5
10 HILDEBRAND Franziska 11 0+0 0 22:01.7 +50.9
11 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 69 1+1 2 22:03.6 +52.8
12 BESCOND Anais 22 1+0 1 22:04.9 +54.1
13 PETRENKO Iryna 71 0+0 0 22:05.8 +55.0
14 PREUSS Franziska 49 1+0 1 22:15.9 +1:05.1
15 TANG Jialin 30 0+0 0 22:17.9 +1:07.1
16 BILOSYUK Olena 52 0+1 1 22:19.1 +1:08.3
16 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 56 1+0 1 22:19.1 +1:08.3
18 DREISSIGACKER Hanah 82 0+0 0 22:28.8 +1:18.0
19 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 46 0+1 1 22:30.7 +1:19.9
20 VITTOZZI Lisa 79 0+1 1 22:30.8 +1:20.0
21 HAECKI Lena 90 0+1 1 22:33.3 +1:22.5
22 ANDERSSON Ingela 76 0+0 0 22:34.3 +1:23.5
23 KINNUNEN Nastassia 68 0+1 1 22:37.1 +1:26.3
24 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 43 0+1 1 22:37.4 +1:26.6
25 BRAISAZ Justine 77 0+1 1 22:37.9 +1:27.1
26 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 93 0+1 1 22:38.9 +1:28.1
27 KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 15 0+1 1 22:39.0 +1:28.2
28 AKIMOVA Tatiana 14 0+1 1 22:40.0 +1:29.2
29 CRAWFORD Rosanna 35 1+0 1 22:44.8 +1:34.0
30 GREGORIN Teja 16 0+0 0 22:46.1 +1:35.3
31 DZHIMA Yuliia 59 1+1 2 22:46.4 +1:35.6
32 SKARDINO Nadezhda 54 1+0 1 22:50.5 +1:39.7
33 CHARVATOVA Lucie 75 1+2 3 22:54.7 +1:43.9
34 PERSSON Linn 58 1+1 2 22:55.7 +1:44.9
34 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 91 1+0 1 22:55.7 +1:44.9
36 OBERHOFER Karin 24 0+2 2 22:56.2 +1:45.4
37 HOFFMANN Susanne 85 0+0 0 23:01.2 +1:50.4
38 VIROLAYNEN Daria 78 0+2 2 23:01.3 +1:50.5
39 POLIAKOVA Terezia 88 0+0 0 23:03.6 +1:52.8
40 GEREKOVA Jana 25 0+2 2 23:05.7 +1:54.9
41 JISLOVA Jessica 95 0+0 0 23:06.9 +1:56.1
42 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 2 1+2 3 23:07.8 +1:57.0
43 FIALKOVA Ivona 63 1+1 2 23:09.5 +1:58.7
44 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 50 1+1 2 23:10.1 +1:59.3
45 ZHANG Yan 38 1+0 1 23:14.4 +2:03.6
46 CADURISCH Irene 83 0+1 1 23:15.7 +2:04.9
47 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 1 2+0 2 23:19.6 +2:08.8
47 YORDANOVA Emilia 81 0+0 0 23:19.6 +2:08.8
49 FIALKOVA Paulina 57 1+2 3 23:24.5 +2:13.7
50 RANSOM Julia 23 0+1 1 23:25.4 +2:14.6
50 SANFILIPPO Federica 44 0+3 3 23:25.4 +2:14.6
52 EDER Mari 27 1+0 1 23:26.8 +2:16.0
53 MAGNUSSON Anna 89 1+0 1 23:27.4 +2:16.6
54 ERZEN Anja 80 0+2 2 23:28.3 +2:17.5
55 GWIZDON Magdalena 8 3+0 3 23:29.4 +2:18.6
56 STOIANOVA Desislava 28 1+1 2 23:32.0 +2:21.2
57 TOFALVI Eva 74 1+1 2 23:34.2 +2:23.4
58 ZDOUC Dunja 66 1+1 2 23:35.7 +2:24.9
59 MALI Andreja 45 0+1 1 23:35.8 +2:25.0
60 GUZIK Krystyna 9 1+2 3 23:38.0 +2:27.2
61 HINZ Vanessa 17 2+2 4 23:40.4 +2:29.6
62 BEILMANN Meril 13 0+0 0 23:41.1 +2:30.3
63 COOK Annalies 96 0+1 1 23:42.8 +2:32.0
64 AYMONIER Celia 53 1+3 4 23:43.7 +2:32.9
65 PODCHUFAROVA Olga 18 0+2 2 23:47.1 +2:36.3
66 LESHCHENKO Iryna 26 0+2 2 23:47.3 +2:36.5
67 GASPARIN Selina 6 2+1 3 23:48.3 +2:37.5
68 KISTANOVA Anna 67 2+1 3 23:54.0 +2:43.2
69 PAULAUSKAITE Natalija 84 1+0 1 23:55.2 +2:44.4
70 SZOCS Emoke 37 0+1 1 24:08.8 +2:58.0
71 BEAUDRY Sarah 87 0+2 2 24:09.6 +2:58.8
72 PISCORAN Luminita 60 1+1 2 24:10.6 +2:59.8
73 GASPARIN Aita 34 2+1 3 24:13.2 +3:02.4
74 LEHTLA Kadri 41 0+1 1 24:15.7 +3:04.9
75 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 65 2+2 4 24:29.5 +3:18.7
76 WANG Xuelan 72 1+2 3 24:30.9 +3:20.1
77 SOLA Hanna 92 1+2 3 24:31.0 +3:20.2
78 BENDIKA Baiba 3 2+1 3 24:32.8 +3:22.0
78 TANAKA Yurie 61 1+2 3 24:32.8 +3:22.0
80 SEMERENKO Valj 12 2+2 4 24:35.7 +3:24.9
81 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 7 1+2 3 24:38.6 +3:27.8
82 KOCHER Zina 64 2+3 5 24:38.8 +3:28.0
83 SUZUKI Rina 62 0+2 2 24:56.4 +3:45.6
84 EGAN Clare 47 0+1 1 24:58.3 +3:47.5
85 HWANG Hyesuk 73 0+0 0 25:02.6 +3:51.8
86 RIEDER Christina 29 2+0 2 25:05.4 +3:54.6
87 KOCERGINA Natalija 36 2+3 5 25:05.9 +3:55.1
88 MUN Ji-Hee 21 1+2 3 25:11.3 +4:00.5
89 GAIM Grete 70 1+1 2 25:12.0 +4:01.2
90 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 5 1+1 2 25:21.1 +4:10.3
91 LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 4 1+1 2 25:30.2 +4:19.4
92 KO Eunjung 55 2+2 4 26:14.8 +5:04.0
93 CIRSTEA Florina Ioana 86 1+3 4 26:16.0 +5:05.2
94 MARKKANEN Sanna 39 2+2 4 26:19.7 +5:08.9
95 JUSKANE Zanna 40 3+1 4 26:47.6 +5:36.8
96 POPOVA Stefani 94 3+3 6 27:23.7 +6:12.9
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya