World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Holmenkollen - 2015/2016


   2016-03-06 World Championship, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 FOURCADE Martin 1 0+0+1+2 3 32:56.54 0.0
2 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 2 1+0+0+1 2 33:16.66 +20.1
3 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 17 0+0+0+1 1 33:27.75 +31.2
4 BOE Johannes Thingnes 4 0+2+0+1 3 33:34.89 +38.3
5 FAK Jakov 39 0+0+0+0 0 33:38.43 +41.9
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 12 0+0+0+0 0 33:39.44 +42.9
7 LESSER Erik 19 0+0+0+2 2 33:39.82 +43.3
8 SEMENOV Serhiy 3 1+0+1+1 3 33:46.52 +50.0
9 SHIPULIN Anton 45 0+0+0+1 1 33:56.41 +59.9
10 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 16 0+1+1+0 2 33:56.48 +59.9
11 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 6 1+0+1+2 4 33:58.10 +1:01.6
12 SLESINGR Michal 15 0+1+0+0 1 34:02.79 +1:06.2
13 PEIFFER Arnd 7 0+0+1+2 3 34:13.59 +1:17.0
14 LANDERTINGER Dominik 9 1+1+0+2 4 34:18.48 +1:21.9
15 SMITH Nathan 46 0+1+1+0 2 34:19.76 +1:23.2
16 EDER Simon 27 0+2+1+0 3 34:23.37 +1:26.8
17 BURKE Tim 14 0+0+1+2 3 34:23.85 +1:27.3
18 SCHEMPP Simon 8 1+2+0+1 4 34:30.14 +1:33.6
19 SAVITSKIY Yan 40 0+1+0+0 1 34:34.57 +1:38.0
20 WIESTNER Serafin 11 0+0+1+2 3 34:43.29 +1:46.7
21 BABIKOV Anton 23 0+1+1+1 3 34:52.62 +1:56.1
22 KRCMAR Michal 24 0+0+1+1 2 34:56.05 +1:59.5
23 CHEPELIN Vladimir 13 0+0+1+3 4 34:56.40 +1:59.9
24 ILIEV Vladimir 10 3+0+1+1 5 34:56.74 +2:00.2
25 ZHIRNYY Alexander 28 0+1+0+1 2 35:02.88 +2:06.3
26 EBERHARD Julian 36 3+1+2+0 6 35:04.27 +2:07.7
27 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 20 0+2+1+2 5 35:05.95 +2:09.4
28 WINDISCH Dominik 5 0+3+1+2 6 35:08.70 +2:12.2
29 ANEV Krasimir 34 0+0+1+2 3 35:09.54 +2:13.0
30 OTCENAS Martin 25 0+0+2+1 3 35:21.25 +2:24.7
31 BOE Tarjei 54 0+1+1+1 3 35:27.76 +2:31.2
32 PRYMA Artem 22 2+1+1+0 4 35:29.29 +2:32.7
33 GREEN Brendan 35 1+1+1+0 3 35:29.41 +2:32.9
34 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 30 0+1+1+1 3 35:32.48 +2:35.9
35 LESSING Roland 37 1+0+1+0 2 35:32.71 +2:36.2
36 BAILEY Lowell 29 0+0+2+3 5 35:53.77 +2:57.2
37 BORMOLINI Thomas 56 0+2+0+0 2 35:55.79 +2:59.2
38 NELIN Jesper 31 0+0+1+3 4 35:57.53 +3:01.0
39 DOLL Benedikt 33 2+2+1+1 6 36:13.07 +3:16.5
40 FOURCADE Simon 53 2+0+1+1 4 36:17.36 +3:20.8
41 Jaroslav 60 0+0+1+1 2 36:20.29 +3:23.7
42 KLETCHEROV Michail 49 0+1+1+0 2 36:25.98 +3:29.4
43 TSVETKOV Maxim 42 1+1+0+2 4 36:32.79 +3:36.2
44 KAZAR Matej 57 1+0+2+0 3 36:35.92 +3:39.4
45 DOHERTY Sean 43 0+2+1+2 5 36:48.62 +3:52.1
46 DAROZHKA Aliaksandr 32 0+1+2+3 6 36:58.06 +4:01.5
47 KAUKENAS Tomas 21 2+1+3+1 7 37:09.31 +4:12.8
48 GROSSEGGER Sven 51 2+0+0+2 4 37:18.26 +4:21.7
49 GOW Scott 47 0+3+1+2 6 37:26.63 +4:30.1
50 PUCHIANU Cornel 26 2+1+1+2 6 37:29.61 +4:33.1
51 HIIDENSALO Olli 55 0+0+1+3 4 37:38.26 +4:41.7
52 NORDGREN Leif 18 2+2+1+2 7 38:07.35 +5:10.8
53 DAVIES Macx 58 1+0+1+2 4 38:23.38 +5:26.8
54 DE LORENZI Christian 41 4+3+0+1 8 38:24.30 +5:27.8
55 JAEGER Martin 48 3+1+2+2 8 38:45.31 +5:48.8
56 Klemen 50 2+1+1+2 6 39:05.04 +6:08.5
57 KOIV Kauri 38 0+1+3+3 7 39:05.35 +6:08.8
DNF WEGER Benjamin 52 4+3+2+ 0
DNS PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 44 0
DNS MORAVEC Ondrej 59 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya