World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Holmenkollen - 2015/2016


   2016-03-09 World Championship, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 DORIN HABERT Marie 52 0+0+0+1 1 44:02.8 0.0
2 BESCOND Anais 50 0+0+0+1 1 44:15.0 +12.2
3 DAHLMEIER Laura 36 1+0+1+0 2 45:20.6 +1:17.8
4 VITKOVA Veronika 53 0+1+0+0 1 45:29.6 +1:26.8
5 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 48 1+0+0+1 2 45:39.6 +1:36.8
6 HILDEBRAND Franziska 55 1+0+0+0 1 45:40.5 +1:37.7
7 GUZIK Krystyna 44 0+0+1+0 1 45:42.2 +1:39.4
8 WIERER Dorothea 28 1+1+0+0 2 45:46.1 +1:43.3
9 PETRENKO Iryna 72 0+0+0+1 1 45:59.1 +1:56.3
10 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 21 1+0+0+0 1 46:00.3 +1:57.5
11 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 41 0+0+0+1 1 46:01.3 +1:58.5
12 GWIZDON Magdalena 90 0+0+0+1 1 46:12.1 +2:09.3
13 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 29 1+0+0+0 1 46:15.5 +2:12.7
14 CRAWFORD Rosanna 75 0+0+1+0 1 46:18.1 +2:15.3
15 SKARDINO Nadezhda 40 0+0+0+1 1 46:27.1 +2:24.3
16 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 19 0+2+0+0 2 46:30.0 +2:27.2
17 GASPARIN Selina 49 1+1+0+0 2 46:31.8 +2:29.0
18 DUNKLEE Susan 46 1+1+1+0 3 46:32.3 +2:29.5
19 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 26 1+1+1+0 3 46:34.3 +2:31.5
20 RANSOM Julia 31 0+0+0+0 0 46:36.3 +2:33.5
21 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 14 0+1+1+0 2 46:37.0 +2:34.2
22 DZHIMA Yuliia 33 0+0+1+1 2 46:47.5 +2:44.7
23 GREGORIN Teja 54 0+1+0+0 1 46:49.2 +2:46.4
24 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 58 0+1+0+0 1 46:57.1 +2:54.3
25 ZAGORUIKO Anastasia 94 1+0+0+1 2 47:14.9 +3:12.1
26 OBERHOFER Karin 39 1+1+0+1 3 47:15.3 +3:12.5
27 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 64 0+1+2+0 3 47:25.2 +3:22.4
28 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 71 0+1+1+1 3 47:27.5 +3:24.7
29 BRORSSON Mona 38 0+0+0+1 1 47:37.6 +3:34.8
30 TANG Jialin 10 0+0+1+0 1 47:39.5 +3:36.7
31 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 62 2+2+0+0 4 47:40.7 +3:37.9
32 ANDERSSON Ingela 68 0+0+1+1 2 47:46.7 +3:43.9
33 DREISSIGACKER Hanah 74 1+0+0+1 2 47:48.0 +3:45.2
34 KINNUNEN Nastassia 2 1+1+0+0 2 47:50.8 +3:48.0
35 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina 79 1+1+0+0 2 47:53.1 +3:50.3
36 PERSSON Linn 5 0+0+0+2 2 47:54.1 +3:51.3
37 HINZ Vanessa 3 0+2+0+1 3 47:56.9 +3:54.1
38 GEREKOVA Jana 56 0+1+0+2 3 47:57.2 +3:54.4
39 AKIMOVA Tatiana 18 0+1+1+1 3 47:59.7 +3:56.9
40 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 82 0+0+1+2 3 48:01.9 +3:59.1
41 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 20 0+1+0+1 2 48:17.8 +4:15.0
42 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 59 0+3+0+2 5 48:18.2 +4:15.4
43 ECKHOFF Tiril 43 2+2+0+1 5 48:30.9 +4:28.1
44 SEMERENKO Valj 93 0+1+0+1 2 48:39.3 +4:36.5
45 CHARVATOVA Lucie 22 0+1+1+2 4 48:47.3 +4:44.5
46 BEILMANN Meril 15 0+0+0+0 0 48:48.3 +4:45.5
47 ZHANG Yan 34 0+0+0+2 2 49:01.2 +4:58.4
48 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 30 0+1+0+1 2 49:03.6 +5:00.8
49 VIROLAYNEN Daria 37 0+4+0+0 4 49:10.2 +5:07.4
50 SCHWAIGER Julia 60 1+1+0+0 2 49:17.0 +5:14.2
51 KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 12 1+1+1+1 4 49:21.9 +5:19.1
52 ZDOUC Dunja 4 1+0+1+0 2 49:23.7 +5:20.9
53 YORDANOVA Emilia 35 1+0+1+0 2 49:23.9 +5:21.1
54 KOCHER Zina 92 1+1+2+0 4 49:36.4 +5:33.6
55 STOIANOVA Desislava 11 0+1+2+0 3 49:49.3 +5:46.5
56 NILSSON Emma 86 0+2+1+0 3 49:51.6 +5:48.8
57 SUZUKI Rina 73 0+0+0+1 1 49:54.8 +5:52.0
58 SANFILIPPO Federica 83 1+3+0+1 5 49:57.5 +5:54.7
59 MALI Andreja 78 1+1+0+0 2 49:59.3 +5:56.5
60 BEAUDRY Sarah 7 1+1+0+0 2 50:05.1 +6:02.3
61 YURKEVICH Darya 89 1+1+0+2 4 50:07.1 +6:04.3
62 ERZEN Anja 17 0+2+1+1 4 50:09.2 +6:06.4
63 GASPARIN Aita 85 1+2+0+1 4 50:16.3 +6:13.5
64 LESHCHENKO Iryna 67 1+1+1+2 5 50:28.6 +6:25.8
65 BENDIKA Baiba 27 1+1+1+1 4 50:41.7 +6:38.9
66 EGAN Clare 16 0+3+0+1 4 50:44.7 +6:41.9
67 HAECKI Lena 65 1+3+0+2 6 50:47.9 +6:45.1
68 TOFALVI Eva 24 1+2+0+0 3 51:02.5 +6:59.7
69 TANAKA Yurie 42 1+1+1+0 3 51:06.0 +7:03.2
70 MUN Ji-Hee 9 0+0+0+4 4 51:26.4 +7:23.6
71 TOIVANEN Laura 81 2+1+1+0 4 51:45.1 +7:42.3
72 RAIKOVA Alina 77 0+2+1+1 4 51:47.9 +7:45.1
73 NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien 13 1+1+3+0 5 52:25.6 +8:22.8
74 CADURISCH Irene 6 1+2+0+1 4 52:29.6 +8:26.8
75 KURZTHALER Susanna 87 0+2+0+2 4 52:48.7 +8:45.9
76 FIALKOVA Paulina 23 3+1+2+1 7 52:50.1 +8:47.3
77 COOK Annalies 88 4+2+1+0 7 52:52.2 +8:49.4
78 LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 69 0+1+2+0 3 52:52.5 +8:49.7
79 FIALKOVA Ivona 80 1+4+1+1 7 52:57.1 +8:54.3
80 POPOVA Stefani 63 1+1+2+1 5 53:11.2 +9:08.4
81 CHRAPANOVA Martina 91 2+0+1+1 4 53:23.8 +9:21.0
82 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 51 0+0+1+3 4 53:41.5 +9:38.7
83 PAULAUSKAITE Natalija 25 1+0+3+1 5 53:56.8 +9:54.0
84 MARKKANEN Sanna 57 0+0+2+3 5 54:02.9 +10:00.1
85 WANG Xuelan 66 2+2+0+2 6 54:10.6 +10:07.8
86 JUSKANE Zanna 76 1+2+1+1 5 54:14.7 +10:11.9
87 KOCERGINA Natalija 8 2+0+1+4 7 54:16.1 +10:13.3
88 SZOCS Emoke 1 2+1+2+1 6 54:39.5 +10:36.7
89 PISCORAN Luminita 32 2+3+0+2 7 54:44.2 +10:41.4
90 FORIKA Reka 61 0+2+1+1 4 55:23.8 +11:21.0
91 HWANG Hyesuk 47 1+3+0+2 6 58:44.4 +14:41.6
DNF GAIM Grete 45 5+ + + 0
DNF KIM Seon-Su 70 0+0+ + 0
DNF BILOSYUK Olena 84 1+0+0+1 2
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna