World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Holmenkollen - 2015/2016


   2016-03-11 World Championship, Women 4x6 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Norway 12 0+6 1:07:10.08 0.0
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 0+0 0+0
HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 0+1 0+1
ECKHOFF Tiril 0+0 0+0
OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 0+2 0+2
2 France 5 0+8 1:07:15.34 +5.3
BRAISAZ Justine 0+3 0+2
BESCOND Anais 0+0 0+0
CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 0+0 0+1
DORIN HABERT Marie 0+2 0+0
3 Germany 4 0+4 1:07:38.65 +28.6
PREUSS Franziska 0+0 0+2
HILDEBRAND Franziska 0+0 0+0
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 0+0 0+2
DAHLMEIER Laura 0+0 0+0
4 Poland 7 0+7 1:08:18.46 +1:08.4
GWIZDON Magdalena 0+1 0+1
HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 0+0 0+1
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 0+0 0+2
GUZIK Krystyna 0+1 0+1
5 Ukraine 1 1+5 1:08:37.72 +1:27.7
SEMERENKO Valj 0+0 0+0
PETRENKO Iryna 0+0 0+0
PIDHRUSHNA Olena 1+3 0+0
DZHIMA Yuliia 0+1 0+1
6 Czech Republic 3 3+6 1:08:59.31 +1:49.3
JISLOVA Jessica 0+0 0+3
KOUKALOVA Gabriela 0+0 0+0
CHARVATOVA Lucie 0+0 3+3
VITKOVA Veronika 0+0 0+0
7 Italy 2 1+8 1:08:59.34 +1:49.3
VITTOZZI Lisa 0+0 0+2
OBERHOFER Karin 0+0 0+2
RUNGGALDIER Alexia 0+0 0+0
WIERER Dorothea 0+1 1+3
8 Kazakstan 10 0+7 1:09:18.48 +2:08.4
VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 0+0 0+0
KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 0+0 0+1
KISTANOVA Anna 0+1 0+1
RAIKOVA Alina 0+2 0+2
9 Slovenia 19 0+5 1:10:04.90 +2:54.9
MALI Andreja 0+1 0+0
GREGORIN Teja 0+0 0+0
ERZEN Anja 0+0 0+2
POJE Urska 0+2 0+0
10 Sweden 8 1+6 1:10:14.62 +3:04.6
MAGNUSSON Anna 0+1 0+0
BRORSSON Mona 0+0 0+0
ANDERSSON Ingela 0+1 0+0
PERSSON Linn 1+3 0+1
11 Russia 6 2+3 1:10:17.95 +3:07.9
AKIMOVA Tatiana 0+0 0+0
ZAGORUIKO Anastasia 0+0 0+0
VIROLAYNEN Daria 0+0 2+3
YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 0+0 0+0
12 Austria 15 0+6 1:10:41.48 +3:31.4
HAUSER Lisa Theresa 0+1 0+0
ZDOUC Dunja 0+0 0+0
SCHWAIGER Julia 0+0 0+2
HOFFMANN Susanne 0+1 0+2
13 USA 14 0+8 1:10:57.11 +3:47.1
DUNKLEE Susan 0+0 0+2
DREISSIGACKER Hanah 0+2 0+1
EGAN Clare 0+0 0+2
COOK Annalies 0+0 0+1
14 Slovakia 18 0+12 1:11:18.04 +4:08.0
FIALKOVA Paulina 0+1 0+2
GEREKOVA Jana 0+0 0+2
POLIAKOVA Terezia 0+1 0+2
FIALKOVA Ivona 0+3 0+1
15 Canada 11 3+11 1:11:58.62 +4:48.6
RANSOM Julia 0+1 0+1
CRAWFORD Rosanna 0+0 0+1
BEAUDRY Sarah 0+2 0+0
KOCHER Zina 1+3 2+3
16 Switzerland 13 2+14 1:12:21.81 +5:11.8
GASPARIN Selina 1+3 0+2
HAECKI Lena 0+2 0+1
GASPARIN Aita 0+1 0+2
CADURISCH Irene 1+3 0+0
17 Finland 21 0+7 1:12:31.51 +5:21.5
MAKARAINEN Kaisa 0+0 0+0
KISKOLA Auli 0+0 0+3
TOIVANEN Laura 0+0 0+2
MARKKANEN Sanna 0+0 0+2
18 Belarus 9 3+10 1:12:46.92 +5:36.9
SKARDINO Nadezhda 0+0 0+0
YURKEVICH Darya 0+0 3+3
KINNUNEN Nastassia 0+0 0+3
LESHCHENKO Iryna 0+2 0+2
19 Japan 22 1+13 1:13:13.50 +6:03.5
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 0+0 0+0
TANAKA Yurie 0+0 0+1
SUZUKI Rina 0+3 1+3
MAEDA Sari 0+3 0+3
20 Bulgaria 17 1+10 1:13:17.32 +6:07.3
YORDANOVA Emilia 0+2 0+1
STOIANOVA Desislava 1+3 0+2
POPOVA Stefani 0+0 0+0
KOEVA Dafinka 0+0 0+2
LPD Romania 16
TOFALVI Eva 0+1 0+0
PISCORAN Luminita 0+1 0+2
FORIKA Reka 0+2 0+0
CIRSTEA Florina Ioana 0+0 1+3
LPD China 20
ZHANG Yan 0+0 0+1
TANG Jialin 0+0 0+0
WANG Xuelan 0+1 0+2
CHU Yuanmeng 0+1 0+1
LPD South Korea 23
MUN Ji-Hee 0+2 0+2
KO Eunjung 0+0 0+0
HWANG Hyesuk 0+1 0+1
KIM Seon-Su 0+2 0+1
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya