World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Holmenkollen - 2015/2016


   2016-03-13 World Championship, Women 12.5 km Mass
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 DORIN HABERT Marie 3 0+0+0+0 0 35:28.51 0.0
2 DAHLMEIER Laura 2 0+0+1+0 1 35:35.87 +7.3
3 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 7 0+0+1+0 1 35:36.65 +8.1
4 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 6 0+1+0+0 1 35:59.48 +30.9
5 BESCOND Anais 5 1+0+1+0 2 36:07.73 +39.2
6 VITKOVA Veronika 9 1+0+0+1 2 36:11.25 +42.7
7 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 19 1+0+2+0 3 36:12.45 +43.9
8 PREUSS Franziska 14 1+0+1+0 2 36:12.73 +44.2
9 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 29 1+0+1+0 2 36:19.61 +51.1
10 SKARDINO Nadezhda 28 0+0+0+0 0 36:20.53 +52.0
11 DUNKLEE Susan 13 2+0+0+1 3 36:28.91 +1:00.4
12 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 18 0+1+0+1 2 36:32.77 +1:04.2
13 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 17 0+0+0+1 1 36:34.77 +1:06.2
14 HILDEBRAND Franziska 8 1+0+0+0 1 36:48.77 +1:20.2
15 CRAWFORD Rosanna 21 0+1+1+0 2 36:54.29 +1:25.7
16 PETRENKO Iryna 15 0+0+1+0 1 36:59.63 +1:31.1
17 VITTOZZI Lisa 24 0+1+0+0 1 37:03.91 +1:35.4
18 BILOSYUK Olena 10 2+0+0+0 2 37:07.76 +1:39.2
19 GUZIK Krystyna 11 1+0+1+1 3 37:08.86 +1:40.3
20 WIERER Dorothea 4 1+2+1+1 5 37:20.16 +1:51.6
21 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 16 0+0+1+1 2 37:23.20 +1:54.7
22 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 23 1+0+0+0 1 37:32.44 +2:03.9
23 GWIZDON Magdalena 25 1+0+0+1 2 37:37.82 +2:09.3
24 ECKHOFF Tiril 1 0+1+3+1 5 37:46.72 +2:18.2
25 DZHIMA Yuliia 12 0+2+1+0 3 38:00.65 +2:32.1
26 SEMERENKO Valj 30 1+0+2+0 3 38:26.79 +2:58.2
27 DREISSIGACKER Hanah 27 0+2+1+1 4 38:43.93 +3:15.4
28 BRORSSON Mona 22 0+0+1+1 2 38:51.33 +3:22.8
29 ANDERSSON Ingela 26 0+2+0+2 4 39:13.93 +3:45.4
30 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 20 3+0+2+2 7 41:25.04 +5:56.5
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna