World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
SEMERENKO Valj
SEMERENKO Valj
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Cheile Gradistei - 2015/2016


   2015-08-30 Summer WC, Men 12.5 km Pursuit Skiroll
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 OTCENAS Martin 3 0+0+3+1 4 35:30.7 0.0
2 PRYMA Artem 2 2+2+0+0 4 35:59.3 +28.6
3 KAZAR Matej 10 1+2+2+0 5 36:12.7 +42.0
4 BUTA George 7 0+1+1+2 4 36:44.5 +1:13.8
5 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 14 0+0+1+2 3 36:44.6 +1:13.9
6 ILIEV Vladimir 1 0+2+2+3 7 37:17.5 +1:46.8
7 KORASTYLEV Sergey 22 1+0+2+0 3 37:23.5 +1:52.8
8 RUSINOV Dmitry 8 1+2+1+0 4 37:34.2 +2:03.5
9 SEMENOV Serhiy 15 0+1+1+1 3 37:47.2 +2:16.5
10 FAUR Remus 20 1+1+1+1 4 37:53.5 +2:22.8
11 MATIASKO Miroslav 27 1+0+2+1 4 38:00.9 +2:30.2
12 GUZIK Grzegorz 5 2+1+1+3 7 38:15.5 +2:44.8
13 DAROZHKA Aliaksandr 18 3+0+2+2 7 38:16.5 +2:45.8
14 KHOKHLOV Petr 6 1+1+3+0 5 38:34.3 +3:03.6
15 KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy 11 3+1+1+0 5 38:37.2 +3:06.5
16 ERMITS Kalev 16 2+0+0+3 5 38:54.9 +3:24.2
17 OGARKOV Alexander 30 0+2+0+0 2 39:40.8 +4:10.1
18 POP Gheorghe 21 1+1+0+1 3 40:00.8 +4:30.1
19 SEMAKOV Vladimir 17 0+3+1+1 5 40:03.9 +4:33.2
20 HASILLA Tomas 28 1+0+2+1 4 40:26.9 +4:56.2
21 SERBAN Denis 36 0+1+2+1 4 40:34.3 +5:03.6
22 DANILA Marian Marcel 26 1+1+1+2 5 40:52.8 +5:22.1
23 MINGALEV Aleksandr 23 0+1+2+1 4 41:33.0 +6:02.3
24 SINAPOV Anton 19 1+5+3+3 12 41:36.6 +6:05.9
25 TREIER Jan 25 1+1+1+2 5 41:47.8 +6:17.1
26 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 13 2+1+0+3 6 41:51.0 +6:20.3
27 BUDZILOVICH Dzmitry 39 1+0+3+0 4 42:03.1 +6:32.4
28 SUSLAVICIUS Rokas 41 2+1+0+0 3 43:03.3 +7:32.6
29 KAUKENAS Tomas 34 1+2+2+2 7 43:16.1 +7:45.4
30 HRKALOVIC Emir 29 1+4+2+0 7 44:03.6 +8:32.9
31 HOFFMANN Peter 37 1+2+1+0 4 44:12.0 +8:41.3
32 STROLIA Vytautas 35 4+1+1+1 7 44:23.9 +8:53.2
33 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 33 2+3+3+1 9 44:34.7 +9:04.0
34 KARAMICHAS Kleanthis 31 2+1+2+3 8 45:07.6 +9:36.9
35 USTUNTAS Ahmet 42 1+1+0+0 2 45:28.1 +9:57.4
36 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 40 3+2+4+4 13 45:29.5 +9:58.8
37 HODZIC Edin 43 1+1+2+2 6 47:20.3 +11:49.6
38 KHACHATUROV Georgii 51 2+2+2+1 7 50:16.1 +14:45.4
39 PUCHIANU Cornel 24 2+3+1+5 11 50:23.2 +14:52.5
40 ANDREJEVS Zanis 48 3+4+1+4 12 51:07.8 +15:37.1
41 HODJIBAYEV Murod 53 2+3+2+3 10 52:31.8 +17:01.1
42 BANSZKY Bence 49 1+3+1+1 6 53:21.9 +17:51.2
DSQ CHERNYSHOV Alexander 12 1+1+1+1 4 41:17.6
DNF ANEV Krasimir 4 0+0+2+3 5
DNF KRSMANOVIC Dejan 44 1+3+2 0
DNF LANGER Thierry 46 2+1+4 0
DNF SAIDOV Khasan 52 2 0
DNS KLYACHIN Sergey 9 0
DNS ORPANA Sami 32 0
DNS SZCZUREK Lukasz 38 0
DNS MUMOVIC Dejan 45 0
DNS PLAKALOVIC Mladen 47 0
DNS LOPATIC Stefan 50 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya