World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Oestersund - 2015/2016


   2015-11-29 World Cup, Single mixed relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Norway 1 1+7 36:27.36 0.0
NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien 0+0 0+0
BIRKELAND Lars Helge 0+1 0+1
NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien 0+1 1+3
BIRKELAND Lars Helge 0+1 0+0
2 Canada 19 0+9 36:39.23 +11.9
CRAWFORD Rosanna 0+2 0+2
SMITH Nathan 0+3 0+0
CRAWFORD Rosanna 0+0 0+0
SMITH Nathan 0+0 0+2
3 Germany 5 1+8 36:40.53 +13.2
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 0+0 0+3
BÖHM Daniel 0+1 0+1
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 0+0 1+3
BÖHM Daniel 0+0 0+0
4 Sweden 11 1+6 36:51.79 +24.4
PERSSON Linn 0+1 0+0
ARWIDSON Tobias 1+3 0+1
PERSSON Linn 0+0 0+0
ARWIDSON Tobias 0+1 0+0
5 Russia 6 1+10 37:09.15 +41.8
SHUMILOVA Ekaterina 0+1 0+2
SHIPULIN Anton 1+3 0+0
SHUMILOVA Ekaterina 0+1 0+1
SHIPULIN Anton 0+0 0+2
6 Finland 15 0+9 37:09.61 +42.3
MAKARAINEN Kaisa 0+2 0+0
HIIDENSALO Olli 0+1 0+1
MAKARAINEN Kaisa 0+1 0+2
HIIDENSALO Olli 0+1 0+1
7 Ukraine 4 1+9 37:17.70 +50.4
DZHIMA Yuliia 0+0 0+1
SEMENOV Serhiy 0+1 0+1
DZHIMA Yuliia 0+1 0+1
SEMENOV Serhiy 1+3 0+1
8 Latvia 26 0+7 37:56.32 +1:29.0
BENDIKA Baiba 0+1 0+1
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 0+0 0+1
BENDIKA Baiba 0+0 0+2
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 0+0 0+2
9 Italy 14 0+8 37:58.08 +1:30.7
VITTOZZI Lisa 0+3 0+2
DE LORENZI Christian 0+1 0+0
VITTOZZI Lisa 0+1 0+0
DE LORENZI Christian 0+0 0+1
10 Japan 22 0+7 38:01.41 +1:34.1
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 0+0 0+0
TACHIZAKI Mikito 0+2 0+3
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 0+0 0+1
TACHIZAKI Mikito 0+0 0+1
11 Austria 9 0+14 38:22.00 +1:54.7
ZDOUC Dunja 0+0 0+1
GROSSEGGER Sven 0+3 0+0
ZDOUC Dunja 0+2 0+3
GROSSEGGER Sven 0+3 0+2
12 Romania 18 0+8 38:38.44 +2:11.1
PISCORAN Luminita 0+0 0+2
FAUR Remus 0+0 0+0
PISCORAN Luminita 0+3 0+2
FAUR Remus 0+1 0+0
13 Czech Republic 3 1+13 38:51.37 +2:24.0
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 0+2 0+0
KRCMAR Michal 0+3 0+1
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 1+3 0+0
KRCMAR Michal 0+2 0+2
14 Poland 17 3+15 38:59.43 +2:32.1
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 0+1 0+1
JANIK Mateusz 1+3 0+0
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 0+1 1+3
JANIK Mateusz 1+3 0+3
15 USA 8 1+14 39:13.49 +2:46.1
EGAN Clare 0+2 0+1
DOHERTY Sean 0+0 1+3
EGAN Clare 0+2 0+2
DOHERTY Sean 0+2 0+2
16 Kazakstan 23 3+14 39:16.34 +2:49.0
VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 0+3 0+2
BRAUN Maxim 0+1 1+3
VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 0+0 0+0
BRAUN Maxim 2+3 0+2
17 Slovakia 13 5+14 39:19.12 +2:51.8
POLIAKOVA Terezia 0+0 0+2
OTCENAS Martin 1+3 3+3
POLIAKOVA Terezia 0+0 0+2
OTCENAS Martin 0+1 1+3
18 Bulgaria 16 2+10 39:19.46 +2:52.1
YORDANOVA Emilia 2+3 0+3
KLETCHEROV Michail 0+1 0+0
YORDANOVA Emilia 0+2 0+1
KLETCHEROV Michail 0+0 0+0
19 Belarus 7 1+16 39:22.56 +2:55.2
PISAREVA Nadzeya 0+1 1+3
LIADOV Yuryi 0+2 0+1
PISAREVA Nadzeya 0+2 0+1
LIADOV Yuryi 0+3 0+3
20 Slovenia 10 0+6 39:26.42 +2:59.1
ERZEN Anja 0+2 0+0
TRSAN Rok 0+0 0+2
ERZEN Anja 0+0 0+1
TRSAN Rok 0+0 0+1
21 France 2 1+7 39:59.03 +3:31.7
DORIN HABERT Marie 0+0 0+2
FOURCADE Simon 0+1 1+2
DORIN HABERT Marie 0+1 0+0
FOURCADE Simon 0+1 0+0
22 Lithuania 20 3+15 40:01.06 +3:33.7
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 0+2 0+3
KAUKENAS Tomas 0+2 3+3
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 0+0 0+2
KAUKENAS Tomas 0+1 0+2
23 Switzerland 12 6+12 40:11.79 +3:44.4
GASPARIN Aita 0+0 0+0
WIESTNER Serafin 1+3 1+3
GASPARIN Aita 0+0 0+0
WIESTNER Serafin 2+3 2+3
24 United Kingdom 21 3+15 40:34.70 +4:07.4
LIGHTFOOT Amanda 1+3 0+0
LAPONDER Marcel 0+3 0+1
LIGHTFOOT Amanda 2+3 0+1
LAPONDER Marcel 0+2 0+2
25 Estonia 24 1+14 40:44.85 +4:17.5
BEILMANN Meril 0+3 0+1
ERMITS Kalev 0+2 0+0
BEILMANN Meril 0+3 0+0
ERMITS Kalev 1+3 0+2
26 South Korea 25 3+12 41:18.62 +4:51.3
MUN Ji-Hee 0+0 0+2
JUN Je-Uk 0+0 2+3
MUN Ji-Hee 0+1 1+3
JUN Je-Uk 0+2 0+1
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna