World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 601
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 532
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 482
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 479
5 BOE Tarjei 461
6 LOGINOV Alexandr 436
7 DOLL Benedikt 415
8 JACQUELIN Emilien 401
9 DALE Johannes 398
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 372
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Junior World Championships, Lenzerheide
2020-01-28 11:00 (CET)
Youth Men 3 x 7.5 km Relay

Nearest broadcast

World Championship, Antholz-Anterselva
2020-02-13 14:45 (CET)
Mixed Relay



Oestersund - 2015/2016


   2015-11-29 World Cup, Single mixed relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Norway 1 1+7 36:27.36 0.0
NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien 0+0 0+0
BIRKELAND Lars Helge 0+1 0+1
NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien 0+1 1+3
BIRKELAND Lars Helge 0+1 0+0
2 Canada 19 0+9 36:39.23 +11.9
CRAWFORD Rosanna 0+2 0+2
SMITH Nathan 0+3 0+0
CRAWFORD Rosanna 0+0 0+0
SMITH Nathan 0+0 0+2
3 Germany 5 1+8 36:40.53 +13.2
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 0+0 0+3
BÖHM Daniel 0+1 0+1
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 0+0 1+3
BÖHM Daniel 0+0 0+0
4 Sweden 11 1+6 36:51.79 +24.4
PERSSON Linn 0+1 0+0
ARWIDSON Tobias 1+3 0+1
PERSSON Linn 0+0 0+0
ARWIDSON Tobias 0+1 0+0
5 Russia 6 1+10 37:09.15 +41.8
SHUMILOVA Ekaterina 0+1 0+2
SHIPULIN Anton 1+3 0+0
SHUMILOVA Ekaterina 0+1 0+1
SHIPULIN Anton 0+0 0+2
6 Finland 15 0+9 37:09.61 +42.3
MAKARAINEN Kaisa 0+2 0+0
HIIDENSALO Olli 0+1 0+1
MAKARAINEN Kaisa 0+1 0+2
HIIDENSALO Olli 0+1 0+1
7 Ukraine 4 1+9 37:17.70 +50.4
DZHIMA Yuliia 0+0 0+1
SEMENOV Serhiy 0+1 0+1
DZHIMA Yuliia 0+1 0+1
SEMENOV Serhiy 1+3 0+1
8 Latvia 26 0+7 37:56.32 +1:29.0
BENDIKA Baiba 0+1 0+1
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 0+0 0+1
BENDIKA Baiba 0+0 0+2
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 0+0 0+2
9 Italy 14 0+8 37:58.08 +1:30.7
VITTOZZI Lisa 0+3 0+2
DE LORENZI Christian 0+1 0+0
VITTOZZI Lisa 0+1 0+0
DE LORENZI Christian 0+0 0+1
10 Japan 22 0+7 38:01.41 +1:34.1
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 0+0 0+0
TACHIZAKI Mikito 0+2 0+3
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 0+0 0+1
TACHIZAKI Mikito 0+0 0+1
11 Austria 9 0+14 38:22.00 +1:54.7
ZDOUC Dunja 0+0 0+1
GROSSEGGER Sven 0+3 0+0
ZDOUC Dunja 0+2 0+3
GROSSEGGER Sven 0+3 0+2
12 Romania 18 0+8 38:38.44 +2:11.1
PISCORAN Luminita 0+0 0+2
FAUR Remus 0+0 0+0
PISCORAN Luminita 0+3 0+2
FAUR Remus 0+1 0+0
13 Czech Republic 3 1+13 38:51.37 +2:24.0
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 0+2 0+0
KRCMAR Michal 0+3 0+1
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 1+3 0+0
KRCMAR Michal 0+2 0+2
14 Poland 17 3+15 38:59.43 +2:32.1
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 0+1 0+1
JANIK Mateusz 1+3 0+0
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 0+1 1+3
JANIK Mateusz 1+3 0+3
15 USA 8 1+14 39:13.49 +2:46.1
EGAN Clare 0+2 0+1
DOHERTY Sean 0+0 1+3
EGAN Clare 0+2 0+2
DOHERTY Sean 0+2 0+2
16 Kazakstan 23 3+14 39:16.34 +2:49.0
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina 0+3 0+2
BRAUN Maxim 0+1 1+3
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina 0+0 0+0
BRAUN Maxim 2+3 0+2
17 Slovakia 13 5+14 39:19.12 +2:51.8
POLIAKOVA Terezia 0+0 0+2
OTCENAS Martin 1+3 3+3
POLIAKOVA Terezia 0+0 0+2
OTCENAS Martin 0+1 1+3
18 Bulgaria 16 2+10 39:19.46 +2:52.1
YORDANOVA Emilia 2+3 0+3
KLETCHEROV Michail 0+1 0+0
YORDANOVA Emilia 0+2 0+1
KLETCHEROV Michail 0+0 0+0
19 Belarus 7 1+16 39:22.56 +2:55.2
PISAREVA Nadzeya 0+1 1+3
LIADOV Yuryi 0+2 0+1
PISAREVA Nadzeya 0+2 0+1
LIADOV Yuryi 0+3 0+3
20 Slovenia 10 0+6 39:26.42 +2:59.1
ERZEN Anja 0+2 0+0
TRSAN Rok 0+0 0+2
ERZEN Anja 0+0 0+1
TRSAN Rok 0+0 0+1
21 France 2 1+7 39:59.03 +3:31.7
DORIN HABERT Marie 0+0 0+2
FOURCADE Simon 0+1 1+2
DORIN HABERT Marie 0+1 0+0
FOURCADE Simon 0+1 0+0
22 Lithuania 20 3+15 40:01.06 +3:33.7
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 0+2 0+3
KAUKENAS Tomas 0+2 3+3
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 0+0 0+2
KAUKENAS Tomas 0+1 0+2
23 Switzerland 12 6+12 40:11.79 +3:44.4
GASPARIN Aita 0+0 0+0
WIESTNER Serafin 1+3 1+3
GASPARIN Aita 0+0 0+0
WIESTNER Serafin 2+3 2+3
24 United Kingdom 21 3+15 40:34.70 +4:07.4
LIGHTFOOT Amanda 1+3 0+0
LAPONDER Marcel 0+3 0+1
LIGHTFOOT Amanda 2+3 0+1
LAPONDER Marcel 0+2 0+2
25 Estonia 24 1+14 40:44.85 +4:17.5
BEILMANN Meril 0+3 0+1
ERMITS Kalev 0+2 0+0
BEILMANN Meril 0+3 0+0
ERMITS Kalev 1+3 0+2
26 South Korea 25 3+12 41:18.62 +4:51.3
MUN Ji-Hee 0+0 0+2
JUN Je-Uk 0+0 2+3
MUN Ji-Hee 0+1 1+3
JUN Je-Uk 0+2 0+1
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 524
2 WIERER Dorothea 509
3 OEBERG Hanna 456
4 HERRMANN Denise 419
5 SIMON Julia 385
6 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 384
7 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 381
8 BRAISAZ Justine 380
9 FIALKOVA Paulina 353
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 325
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya