World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Oestersund - 2015/2016


   2015-11-29 World Cup, Mixed Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Norway 1 0+9 1:11:42.65 0.0
HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 0+1 0+1
ECKHOFF Tiril 0+2 0+2
BOE Johannes Thingnes 0+0 0+3
BOE Tarjei 0+0 0+0
2 Germany 5 0+7 1:12:16.28 +33.6
HILDEBRAND Franziska 0+1 0+0
HINZ Vanessa 0+2 0+1
DOLL Benedikt 0+1 0+0
SCHEMPP Simon 0+0 0+2
3 Czech Republic 3 0+11 1:12:54.17 +1:11.5
VITKOVA Veronika 0+3 0+0
KOUKALOVA Gabriela 0+0 0+2
SLESINGR Michal 0+1 0+2
MORAVEC Ondrej 0+1 0+2
4 France 2 0+8 1:13:30.86 +1:48.2
BESCOND Anais 0+0 0+2
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 0+3 0+2
DESTHIEUX Simon 0+0 0+0
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 0+0 0+1
5 Sweden 11 0+4 1:13:31.11 +1:48.5
HOEGBERG Elisabeth 0+0 0+0
MAGNUSSON Anna 0+1 0+1
FEMLING Peppe 0+0 0+0
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 0+2 0+0
6 Russia 6 2+10 1:13:56.90 +2:14.3
PODCHUFAROVA Olga 0+0 0+1
YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 0+2 2+3
MALYSHKO Dmitry 0+1 0+1
TSVETKOV Maxim 0+2 0+0
7 Belarus 7 1+12 1:14:13.75 +2:31.1
SKARDINO Nadezhda 0+1 0+0
LESHCHENKO Iryna 0+1 0+3
DYUZHEV Dmitriy 0+1 0+2
CHEPELIN Vladimir 0+1 1+3
8 Slovenia 10 0+6 1:14:13.79 +2:31.1
MALI Andreja 0+1 0+0
GREGORIN Teja 0+0 0+0
Klemen 0+1 0+0
FAK Jakov 0+2 0+2
9 Canada 19 0+11 1:14:51.26 +3:08.6
RANSOM Julia 0+0 0+3
KOCHER Zina 0+0 0+2
GOW Scott 0+2 0+0
GREEN Brendan 0+1 0+3
10 USA 8 1+13 1:14:51.90 +3:09.3
DUNKLEE Susan 0+1 0+1
COOK Annalies 0+3 0+2
NORDGREN Leif 1+3 0+1
BAILEY Lowell 0+1 0+1
11 Ukraine 4 2+12 1:14:54.23 +3:11.6
BILOSYUK Olena 0+3 0+0
ABRAMOVA Olga 0+0 0+2
PRYMA Artem 0+1 0+3
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 2+3 0+0
12 Austria 9 1+14 1:14:58.25 +3:15.6
HAUSER Lisa Theresa 0+2 0+3
INNERHOFER Katharina 0+0 0+1
EBERHARD Julian 0+2 1+3
EDER Simon 0+3 0+0
13 Poland 17 1+6 1:15:21.05 +3:38.4
GUZIK Krystyna 0+0 1+3
HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 0+0 0+0
GUZIK Grzegorz 0+0 0+3
SZCZUREK Lukasz 0+0 0+0
14 Switzerland 12 3+12 1:15:34.51 +3:51.9
GASPARIN Selina 2+3 0+0
HAECKI Lena 0+1 0+1
WEGER Benjamin 0+3 0+1
FINELLO Jeremy 0+0 1+3
15 Kazakstan 21 1+11 1:16:20.78 +4:38.1
KISTANOVA Anna 0+3 0+0
KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 0+0 1+3
SAVITSKIY Yan 0+2 0+2
PANTOV Anton 0+0 0+1
16 Slovakia 13 2+13 1:16:23.36 +4:40.7
FIALKOVA Paulina 0+0 0+0
GEREKOVA Jana 0+1 1+3
HASILLA Tomas 1+3 0+2
MATIASKO Miroslav 0+2 0+2
LPD Romania 18
TOFALVI Eva 0+0 0+0
FORIKA Reka 0+1 0+0
BUTA George 0+0 0+1
SERBAN Denis 0+0 0+1
LPD Estonia 22
LEHTLA Kadri 0+2 0+2
TALIHARM Johanna 0+0 0+0
KOIV Kauri 0+2 0+1
LESSING Roland 0+2 1+3
LPD Bulgaria 16
POPOVA Stefani 0+2 0+1
STOIANOVA Desislava 0+2 0+1
PARTALOV Dimitar 0+0 0+1
GERDJIKOV Dimitar 0+1 0+0
LPD Japan 20
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 0+1 0+3
TANAKA Yurie 1+3 0+2
KOBONOKI Tsukasa 0+1 1+3
NAGAI Junji 0+0 0+0
LPD Finland 15
EDER Mari 0+0 1+3
SILTAKORPI Annukka 0+0 1+3
HAKALA Matti 0+1 0+3
GRONMAN Tuomas 0+1 0+3
LPD Italy 14
OBERHOFER Karin 1+3 1+2
GONTIER Nicole 0+1 1+3
WINDISCH Dominik 0+0 0+1
BORMOLINI Thomas 0+0 0+3
LPD South Korea 23
KIM Seon-Su 0+2 0+1
KO Eunjung 2+3 0+1
KIM Jongmin 0+0 0+1
KIM Yonggyu 0+2 -+-
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna