World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Oestersund - 2015/2016


   2015-12-03 World Cup, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 WIERER Dorothea 46 0+0+0+0 0 42:17.0 0.0
2 DORIN HABERT Marie 21 0+2+0+0 2 42:31.1 +14.1
3 BILOSYUK Olena 81 0+0+0+0 0 42:54.8 +37.8
4 ECKHOFF Tiril 54 0+1+0+1 2 43:00.3 +43.3
5 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 5 0+0+0+1 1 43:05.7 +48.7
6 SKARDINO Nadezhda 50 0+0+0+0 0 43:21.4 +1:04.4
7 VITKOVA Veronika 20 1+0+1+0 2 43:41.2 +1:24.2
8 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 33 0+1+0+0 1 43:59.6 +1:42.6
9 BESCOND Anais 23 0+0+0+2 2 44:32.6 +2:15.6
10 HILDEBRAND Franziska 13 0+0+0+2 2 44:36.8 +2:19.8
11 GUZIK Krystyna 4 0+1+1+0 2 44:38.3 +2:21.3
12 KINNUNEN Nastassia 12 0+0+0+0 0 44:50.4 +2:33.4
13 CRAWFORD Rosanna 41 0+1+0+1 2 44:58.6 +2:41.6
14 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 9 0+0+1+2 3 45:05.1 +2:48.1
15 KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 22 0+0+1+1 2 45:17.8 +3:00.8
16 ABRAMOVA Olga 15 1+0+1+1 3 45:31.4 +3:14.4
17 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 2 0+1+0+1 2 45:34.2 +3:17.2
18 DZHIMA Yuliia 30 1+1+0+1 3 45:35.9 +3:18.9
19 PREUSS Franziska 55 0+1+1+1 3 45:41.7 +3:24.7
20 GWIZDON Magdalena 84 0+1+0+2 3 45:50.6 +3:33.6
21 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 43 0+1+0+1 2 45:51.9 +3:34.9
22 LESHCHENKO Iryna 37 1+0+1+1 3 45:53.0 +3:36.0
23 ZHANG Yan 78 0+1+0+1 2 45:54.7 +3:37.7
24 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 29 0+3+0+2 5 45:57.9 +3:40.9
25 PODCHUFAROVA Olga 26 0+1+1+1 3 45:58.1 +3:41.1
26 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 60 0+1+1+2 4 46:09.0 +3:52.0
27 BURDYGA Natalya 51 0+0+0+2 2 46:12.9 +3:55.9
28 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina 39 0+0+0+2 2 46:15.2 +3:58.2
29 PERSSON Linn 68 0+2+0+0 2 46:16.3 +3:59.3
30 SANFILIPPO Federica 32 0+1+0+2 3 46:21.0 +4:04.0
31 TALIHARM Johanna 77 0+0+0+1 1 46:24.3 +4:07.3
32 LANDOVA Jitka 38 1+0+1+1 3 46:25.1 +4:08.1
33 NEUREUTHER Miriam 19 1+1+0+3 5 46:31.7 +4:14.7
34 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 70 0+0+2+0 2 46:32.0 +4:15.0
35 GEREKOVA Jana 1 0+0+0+3 3 46:38.4 +4:21.4
36 BOLLIET Marine 34 1+0+0+2 3 46:40.0 +4:23.0
37 GASPARIN Selina 69 1+2+0+1 4 46:42.5 +4:25.5
38 POLIAKOVA Terezia 75 0+0+1+1 2 46:47.4 +4:30.4
39 GREGORIN Teja 3 1+2+0+0 3 46:49.7 +4:32.7
40 MAGNUSSON Anna 101 1+1+0+1 3 46:57.8 +4:40.8
41 GASPARIN Aita 53 0+2+0+0 2 47:00.4 +4:43.4
42 BELKINA Nadiia 98 0+1+0+1 2 47:01.0 +4:44.0
43 HINZ Vanessa 31 0+1+0+3 4 47:07.8 +4:50.8
44 EGAN Clare 103 0+1+0+2 3 47:09.9 +4:52.9
45 HAECKI Lena 25 0+2+0+2 4 47:12.0 +4:55.0
46 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 28 0+1+0+3 4 47:20.1 +5:03.1
47 CHRAPANOVA Martina 100 0+3+0+0 3 47:22.4 +5:05.4
48 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 79 0+3+0+1 4 47:27.2 +5:10.2
49 VIROLAYNEN Daria 49 1+1+0+2 4 47:30.6 +5:13.6
50 PISAREVA Nadzeya 27 1+0+0+2 3 47:35.2 +5:18.2
51 RAIKOVA Alina 94 0+1+0+1 2 47:36.7 +5:19.7
52 RANSOM Julia 86 1+2+0+0 3 47:42.6 +5:25.6
53 BRORSSON Mona 36 0+2+0+1 3 47:45.1 +5:28.1
54 FIALKOVA Paulina 44 0+1+1+2 4 47:51.3 +5:34.3
55 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 67 1+3+0+1 5 47:52.5 +5:35.5
56 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 65 2+1+0+2 5 47:58.7 +5:41.7
57 CHARVATOVA Lucie 71 1+1+3+1 6 48:16.5 +5:59.5
58 MALI Andreja 47 0+1+1+0 2 48:17.7 +6:00.7
59 YURKEVICH Darya 80 1+0+1+2 4 48:19.1 +6:02.1
60 BONDAR Yana 10 2+1+1+1 5 48:24.7 +6:07.7
61 SILTAKORPI Annukka 63 0+2+0+0 2 48:25.0 +6:08.0
62 HORCHLER Karolin 89 1+1+0+2 4 48:37.7 +6:20.7
63 LATUILLIERE Enora 40 0+2+2+1 5 48:44.4 +6:27.4
64 OBERHOFER Karin 18 3+2+0+1 6 48:50.7 +6:33.7
65 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 6 0+3+2+1 6 48:52.8 +6:35.8
66 LEHTLA Kadri 48 1+0+1+1 3 49:01.9 +6:44.9
67 TANDY Megan 24 2+2+0+1 5 49:11.2 +6:54.2
68 YORDANOVA Emilia 8 0+2+1+0 3 49:21.5 +7:04.5
69 ILCHENKO Kristina 91 2+2+0+1 5 49:27.4 +7:10.4
70 STOIANOVA Desislava 52 1+1+2+1 5 49:33.5 +7:16.5
71 FORIKA Reka 73 0+0+0+2 2 49:41.2 +7:24.2
72 ZDOUC Dunja 16 1+2+0+2 5 49:43.3 +7:26.3
73 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 62 1+1+1+3 6 50:03.4 +7:46.4
74 VARCIN Coline 93 0+1+1+3 5 50:05.0 +7:48.0
75 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 17 2+3+0+1 6 50:07.3 +7:50.3
76 HARTWEGER Fabienne 96 2+0+2+1 5 50:15.0 +7:58.0
77 ERZEN Anja 74 1+2+0+2 5 50:24.4 +8:07.4
78 MEINEN Susanna Katharina 102 1+2+1+1 5 50:25.3 +8:08.3
79 BEILMANN Meril 95 0+0+0+3 3 50:32.1 +8:15.1
80 DREISSIGACKER Hanah 83 0+1+3+1 5 50:35.5 +8:18.5
81 ZBYLUT Kinga 99 2+2+0+1 5 50:45.0 +8:28.0
82 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 56 1+2+1+4 8 50:49.5 +8:32.5
83 LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 85 0+1+1+1 3 51:02.3 +8:45.3
84 DUNKLEE Susan 11 1+3+1+4 9 51:11.4 +8:54.4
85 GONTIER Nicole 7 2+2+2+1 7 51:16.2 +8:59.2
86 NIKULINA Anna 97 0+1+2+4 7 51:23.8 +9:06.8
87 TANG Jialin 14 2+2+0+3 7 51:40.9 +9:23.9
88 INNERHOFER Katharina 61 1+4+1+1 7 51:48.1 +9:31.1
89 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 58 2+2+1+3 8 52:00.9 +9:43.9
90 POJE Urska 88 0+1+1+2 4 52:07.0 +9:50.0
91 COOK Annalies 35 2+4+2+1 9 52:12.8 +9:55.8
92 MUN Ji-Hee 82 0+2+1+3 6 52:16.6 +9:59.6
93 BENDIKA Baiba 59 2+1+3+1 7 52:21.9 +10:04.9
94 POPOVA Stefani 66 2+2+1+1 6 52:33.4 +10:16.4
95 KIM Seon-Su 90 2+1+0+1 4 52:56.9 +10:39.9
96 KOCERGINA Natalija 72 3+1+2+2 8 53:23.1 +11:06.1
97 KARISIK Tanja 76 0+3+2+1 6 53:39.4 +11:22.4
98 KOCHER Zina 57 2+3+2+2 9 53:47.0 +11:30.0
99 TANAKA Yurie 42 2+2+3+2 9 55:09.4 +12:52.4
100 SALMAN Diana Marian 92 2+1+2+2 7 55:14.5 +12:57.5
101 PISCORAN Luminita 64 2+3+2+3 10 55:39.8 +13:22.8
DNF EDER Mari 45 2+1+ + 0
DNS NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien 87 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna