World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Oestersund - 2015/2016


   2015-12-05 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 FOURCADE Martin 6 1+1 2 24:02.0 0.0
2 PEIFFER Arnd 66 0+1 1 24:53.6 +51.6
3 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 40 1+1 2 24:57.2 +55.2
4 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 45 1+1 2 25:06.2 +1:04.2
5 DOLL Benedikt 47 0+3 3 25:10.5 +1:08.5
6 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1 1+1 2 25:12.6 +1:10.6
7 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 14 0+2 2 25:13.0 +1:11.0
8 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 30 0+2 2 25:18.5 +1:16.5
9 SMITH Nathan 17 1+1 2 25:24.3 +1:22.3
10 DAVIES Macx 99 0+0 0 25:35.2 +1:33.2
11 GROSSEGGER Sven 5 0+2 2 25:48.1 +1:46.1
12 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 55 1+2 3 25:54.6 +1:52.6
13 KRCMAR Michal 82 1+1 2 25:57.3 +1:55.3
14 BÖHM Daniel 105 1+1 2 26:05.7 +2:03.7
15 YALIOTNAU Raman 86 0+2 2 26:07.0 +2:05.0
16 WEGER Benjamin 43 2+1 3 26:07.8 +2:05.8
16 NELIN Jesper 87 1+1 2 26:07.8 +2:05.8
18 SLEPOV Alexey 13 1+3 4 26:08.4 +2:06.4
19 EDER Simon 27 1+2 3 26:08.5 +2:06.5
20 ANEV Krasimir 24 1+2 3 26:11.2 +2:09.2
21 ILIEV Vladimir 9 3+1 4 26:11.8 +2:09.8
21 DESTHIEUX Simon 22 1+3 4 26:11.8 +2:09.8
23 KAZAR Matej 8 1+1 2 26:12.0 +2:10.0
24 SLESINGR Michal 33 2+1 3 26:13.7 +2:11.7
25 DOHERTY Sean 88 1+2 3 26:15.4 +2:13.4
26 SEMAKOV Vladimir 81 0+2 2 26:16.0 +2:14.0
27 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 49 0+1 1 26:18.5 +2:16.5
28 OTCENAS Martin 25 1+2 3 26:19.9 +2:17.9
29 BOE Tarjei 20 1+4 5 26:21.8 +2:19.8
30 LESSER Erik 42 2+2 4 26:24.1 +2:22.1
31 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 78 2+3 5 26:24.8 +2:22.8
32 SHIPULIN Anton 46 2+1 3 26:25.2 +2:23.2
33 BRAUN Maxim 106 1+0 1 26:25.5 +2:23.5
34 MALYSHKO Dmitry 74 2+3 5 26:26.1 +2:24.1
35 LAPSHIN Timofey 103 1+3 4 26:29.6 +2:27.6
36 MESOTITSCH Daniel 57 1+2 3 26:31.8 +2:29.8
37 KAUKENAS Tomas 62 0+2 2 26:32.9 +2:30.9
38 KRUPCIK Tomaas 97 0+3 3 26:35.4 +2:33.4
39 HASILLA Tomas 84 0+3 3 26:37.2 +2:35.2
40 MORAVEC Ondrej 52 0+3 3 26:37.5 +2:35.5
41 DE LORENZI Christian 4 1+2 3 26:38.5 +2:36.5
42 Klemen 29 2+2 4 26:41.5 +2:39.5
43 FAK Jakov 48 4+1 5 26:42.1 +2:40.1
44 TSVETKOV Maxim 36 1+2 3 26:42.3 +2:40.3
45 BURKE Tim 63 1+3 4 26:47.8 +2:45.8
46 SINAPOV Anton 61 0+2 2 26:48.8 +2:46.8
47 BIRNBACHER Andreas 3 3+2 5 26:54.4 +2:52.4
48 EBERHARD Julian 93 2+3 5 27:00.0 +2:58.0
49 FOURCADE Simon 10 2+4 6 27:00.5 +2:58.5
50 PRYMA Artem 12 3+1 4 27:02.8 +3:00.8
51 PUCHIANU Cornel 28 1+2 3 27:03.8 +3:01.8
52 SEMENOV Serhiy 18 2+2 4 27:05.1 +3:03.1
53 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 11 1+5 6 27:07.9 +3:05.9
54 Jaroslav 35 2+2 4 27:12.0 +3:10.0
55 GREEN Brendan 2 2+3 5 27:14.2 +3:12.2
56 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 38 1+3 4 27:16.0 +3:14.0
57 LANDERTINGER Dominik 32 2+3 5 27:17.4 +3:15.4
58 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 83 3+3 6 27:19.8 +3:17.8
59 SAVITSKIY Yan 44 1+2 3 27:30.0 +3:28.0
60 TACHIZAKI Mikito 95 2+0 2 27:31.1 +3:29.1
61 CHEPELIN Vladimir 19 2+3 5 27:32.3 +3:30.3
62 LIADOV Yuryi 23 0+3 3 27:32.7 +3:30.7
63 HIIDENSALO Olli 80 1+2 3 27:37.5 +3:35.5
64 NORDGREN Leif 15 2+2 4 27:41.8 +3:39.8
65 DYUZHEV Dmitriy 70 4+1 5 27:42.6 +3:40.6
66 WIESTNER Serafin 39 2+3 5 27:42.9 +3:40.9
67 GOW Scott 34 3+2 5 27:46.5 +3:44.5
68 BAILEY Lowell 26 1+5 6 27:48.7 +3:46.7
69 ARMGREN Ted 60 3+2 5 27:49.4 +3:47.4
70 GOW Christian 64 2+3 5 27:51.5 +3:49.5
71 HOFER Lukas 77 0+4 4 28:07.9 +4:05.9
72 MATIASKO Miroslav 76 2+3 5 28:08.3 +4:06.3
73 WINDISCH Dominik 37 2+5 7 28:10.2 +4:08.2
74 TRSAN Rok 68 2+3 5 28:12.8 +4:10.8
75 JAEGER Martin 104 2+4 6 28:13.3 +4:11.3
76 GUIGONNAT Antonin 96 3+4 7 28:13.8 +4:11.8
77 SCHEMPP Simon 31 4+4 8 28:15.0 +4:13.0
78 FINELLO Jeremy 79 3+3 6 28:15.8 +4:13.8
79 OBLAK Lenart 65 1+3 4 28:17.5 +4:15.5
80 FEMLING Peppe 21 1+4 5 28:19.3 +4:17.3
81 GRONMAN Tuomas 98 1+1 2 28:22.5 +4:20.5
82 HAKALA Matti 73 2+2 4 28:25.6 +4:23.6
83 BUTA George 50 1+4 5 28:26.9 +4:24.9
84 KOIV Kauri 41 1+3 4 28:27.9 +4:25.9
85 ERMITS Kalev 16 2+4 6 28:28.0 +4:26.0
86 FAUR Remus 92 1+4 5 28:32.8 +4:30.8
87 GUZIK Grzegorz 58 3+2 5 28:34.2 +4:32.2
88 KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy 94 2+4 6 28:45.6 +4:43.6
89 SLOTINS Roberts 100 2+3 5 28:54.1 +4:52.1
90 DOVZAN Miha 89 2+3 5 28:59.1 +4:57.1
91 KIM Jongmin 69 2+2 4 28:59.5 +4:57.5
92 BORMOLINI Thomas 102 3+3 6 29:01.2 +4:59.2
93 JANIK Mateusz 91 3+3 6 29:04.2 +5:02.2
94 SZCZUREK Lukasz 51 2+4 6 29:08.5 +5:06.5
94 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 75 2+3 5 29:08.5 +5:06.5
96 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 72 3+2 5 29:35.8 +5:33.8
97 LAPONDER Marcel 90 3+2 5 29:41.2 +5:39.2
98 REMMELG Martin 53 4+3 7 29:42.1 +5:40.1
99 KLETCHEROV Michail 101 2+4 6 29:44.3 +5:42.3
100 DIXON Scott 59 2+2 4 29:46.6 +5:44.6
101 LUSA Daumants 56 2+3 5 29:57.2 +5:55.2
102 PANTOV Anton 71 3+5 8 30:39.4 +6:37.4
103 STROLIA Vytautas 85 3+4 7 30:42.3 +6:40.3
DNF LANGER Thorsten 54 3+ 0
DNF RASTIC Damir 67 2+4 6
DNS JOLLER Ivan 7 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya