World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
SEMERENKO Valj
SEMERENKO Valj
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Oestersund - 2015/2016


   2015-12-05 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 69 0+0 0 19:46.2 0.0
2 SANFILIPPO Federica 37 0+0 0 20:01.2 +15.0
3 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 70 1+0 1 20:24.6 +38.4
4 PREUSS Franziska 40 0+1 1 20:26.0 +39.8
5 ECKHOFF Tiril 23 1+0 1 20:26.6 +40.4
6 DORIN HABERT Marie 94 0+2 2 20:29.1 +42.9
7 ABRAMOVA Olga 41 1+0 1 20:32.2 +46.0
8 OBERHOFER Karin 46 0+1 1 20:33.8 +47.6
9 HINZ Vanessa 26 0+1 1 20:38.2 +52.0
10 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 20 0+2 2 20:38.4 +52.2
11 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 43 0+0 0 20:39.6 +53.4
12 GEREKOVA Jana 22 0+0 0 20:40.0 +53.8
13 DZHIMA Yuliia 24 1+0 1 20:41.6 +55.4
14 VITKOVA Veronika 36 1+1 2 20:46.1 +59.9
15 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 42 0+0 0 20:51.4 +1:05.2
16 EGAN Clare 90 0+0 0 20:51.5 +1:05.3
17 HILDEBRAND Franziska 19 0+0 0 20:52.4 +1:06.2
18 NEUREUTHER Miriam 17 1+1 2 20:56.8 +1:10.6
19 YURKEVICH Darya 56 0+0 0 20:57.0 +1:10.8
20 WIERER Dorothea 25 0+2 2 20:57.4 +1:11.2
21 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 74 0+2 2 21:01.0 +1:14.8
22 CRAWFORD Rosanna 44 1+1 2 21:05.3 +1:19.1
23 BRAISAZ Justine 68 1+1 2 21:06.6 +1:20.4
24 GWIZDON Magdalena 21 0+2 2 21:07.4 +1:21.2
25 COOK Annalies 48 0+1 1 21:09.8 +1:23.6
26 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 12 1+0 1 21:09.9 +1:23.7
27 KOCHER Zina 87 0+1 1 21:10.5 +1:24.3
28 VARCIN Coline 9 0+0 0 21:11.6 +1:25.4
29 PISAREVA Nadzeya 18 0+1 1 21:16.9 +1:30.7
30 BELKINA Nadiia 102 0+0 0 21:18.6 +1:32.4
31 GREGORIN Teja 38 1+1 2 21:20.9 +1:34.7
32 RANSOM Julia 80 1+0 1 21:23.9 +1:37.7
33 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 72 0+2 2 21:24.2 +1:38.0
34 PODCHUFAROVA Olga 34 0+2 2 21:26.8 +1:40.6
35 GASPARIN Aita 45 0+0 0 21:28.9 +1:42.7
36 HOJNISZ Monika 58 1+1 2 21:30.2 +1:44.0
37 SOLA Hanna 89 1+0 1 21:30.7 +1:44.5
38 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 82 1+1 2 21:38.2 +1:52.0
39 FIALKOVA Paulina 63 0+2 2 21:39.9 +1:53.7
39 ZBYLUT Kinga 91 0+0 0 21:39.9 +1:53.7
41 ZHANG Yan 81 2+0 2 21:40.5 +1:54.3
42 VISHNEVSKAYA Galina 59 1+1 2 21:42.2 +1:56.0
43 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 60 2+1 3 21:42.7 +1:56.5
44 KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 49 1+2 3 21:43.7 +1:57.5
45 GUZIK Krystyna 4 1+1 2 21:45.2 +1:59.0
46 TANDY Megan 11 1+1 2 21:46.2 +2:00.0
47 FORIKA Reka 51 0+0 0 21:47.1 +2:00.9
48 VITTOZZI Lisa 77 0+1 1 21:48.6 +2:02.4
49 KISTANOVA Anna 93 0+1 1 21:50.8 +2:04.6
50 TANG Jialin 47 0+2 2 21:53.7 +2:07.5
51 BRORSSON Mona 14 0+0 0 21:54.8 +2:08.6
52 HAECKI Lena 7 1+1 2 21:58.2 +2:12.0
53 GASPARIN Selina 57 1+2 3 21:58.5 +2:12.3
54 HORCHLER Karolin 96 1+1 2 22:01.5 +2:15.3
55 PERSSON Linn 64 3+0 3 22:04.1 +2:17.9
56 SKARDINO Nadezhda 33 3+0 3 22:04.2 +2:18.0
56 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 78 2+2 4 22:04.2 +2:18.0
58 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina 53 0+3 3 22:06.1 +2:19.9
59 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 76 2+0 2 22:06.7 +2:20.5
60 TOFALVI Eva 27 0+2 2 22:07.2 +2:21.0
61 BENDIKA Baiba 52 0+1 1 22:09.4 +2:23.2
62 LEHTLA Kadri 32 1+0 1 22:09.9 +2:23.7
63 BOLLIET Marine 79 0+2 2 22:10.5 +2:24.3
64 DUNKLEE Susan 8 0+4 4 22:11.7 +2:25.5
65 KINNUNEN Nastassia 2 0+1 1 22:12.5 +2:26.3
65 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 50 1+2 3 22:12.5 +2:26.3
67 CHARVATOVA Lucie 97 2+3 5 22:14.6 +2:28.4
68 SEMERENKO Valj 6 1+1 2 22:16.9 +2:30.7
69 EDER Mari 39 3+1 4 22:17.0 +2:30.8
70 VIROLAYNEN Daria 28 0+4 4 22:18.0 +2:31.8
71 BONDAR Yana 1 0+1 1 22:22.6 +2:36.4
72 CHRAPANOVA Martina 101 1+1 2 22:23.2 +2:37.0
73 LANDOVA Jitka 31 1+3 4 22:28.8 +2:42.6
74 NIKULINA Anna 13 1+2 3 22:29.0 +2:42.8
75 LATUILLIERE Enora 35 2+1 3 22:30.7 +2:44.5
76 STOIANOVA Desislava 16 0+2 2 22:32.5 +2:46.3
77 POLIAKOVA Terezia 3 1+0 1 22:34.1 +2:47.9
78 ERZEN Anja 54 2+1 3 22:34.9 +2:48.7
79 ZDOUC Dunja 75 2+0 2 22:42.5 +2:56.3
80 MAGNUSSON Anna 86 0+2 2 22:47.0 +3:00.8
81 MUN Ji-Hee 67 1+0 1 22:50.8 +3:04.6
82 SILTAKORPI Annukka 71 0+1 1 22:53.4 +3:07.2
83 AKIMOVA Tatiana 100 0+3 3 23:01.3 +3:15.1
84 BEILMANN Meril 85 0+0 0 23:03.8 +3:17.6
85 YORDANOVA Emilia 30 1+1 2 23:05.8 +3:19.6
86 BESCOND Anais 95 1+3 4 23:10.8 +3:24.6
87 KRYUKO Iryna 29 2+1 3 23:17.8 +3:31.6
88 PISCORAN Luminita 99 1+2 3 23:22.2 +3:36.0
89 POPOVA Stefani 62 0+3 3 23:24.4 +3:38.2
90 POJE Urska 83 1+2 3 23:31.7 +3:45.5
91 DREISSIGACKER Hanah 55 3+2 5 23:43.2 +3:57.0
92 TALIHARM Johanna 61 1+2 3 23:47.3 +4:01.1
93 MEINEN Susanna Katharina 92 3+2 5 23:55.6 +4:09.4
94 PAULAUSKAITE Natalija 98 1+2 3 23:56.7 +4:10.5
95 KOCERGINA Natalija 66 5+0 5 24:02.8 +4:16.6
96 INNERHOFER Katharina 5 3+2 5 24:20.3 +4:34.1
97 TANAKA Yurie 65 2+3 5 24:29.8 +4:43.6
98 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 73 5+2 7 24:41.0 +4:54.8
99 HARTWEGER Fabienne 88 1+5 6 25:01.7 +5:15.5
100 GONTIER Nicole 15 4+4 8 25:13.0 +5:26.8
101 KO Eunjung 84 3+2 5 25:49.1 +6:02.9
DNS MALI Andreja 10 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya