World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
SEMERENKO Valj
SEMERENKO Valj
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Oestersund - 2015/2016


   2015-12-06 World Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 FOURCADE Martin 1 1+0+1+1 3 31:22.44 0.0
2 PEIFFER Arnd 2 0+1+0+0 1 31:57.56 +35.1
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 4 0+0+1+1 2 32:17.67 +55.2
4 BOE Tarjei 29 1+0+1+0 2 32:19.37 +56.9
5 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 7 0+2+0+1 3 32:21.48 +59.0
6 DOLL Benedikt 5 0+0+2+1 3 32:24.03 +1:01.6
7 MALYSHKO Dmitry 34 0+0+1+0 1 32:28.17 +1:05.7
8 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 27 0+0+0+0 0 32:32.13 +1:09.7
9 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 8 0+1+1+0 2 32:34.16 +1:11.7
10 SMITH Nathan 9 1+1+0+1 3 32:37.54 +1:15.1
11 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 3 0+3+2+0 5 32:46.45 +1:24.0
12 EDER Simon 19 0+1+0+1 2 32:56.85 +1:34.4
13 SLEPOV Alexey 18 1+1+0+1 3 33:00.21 +1:37.8
14 FOURCADE Simon 49 0+0+0+0 0 33:03.10 +1:40.7
15 SHIPULIN Anton 32 1+0+0+1 2 33:09.96 +1:47.5
16 BOE Johannes Thingnes 6 3+2+2+0 7 33:11.43 +1:49.0
17 ILIEV Vladimir 21 2+0+1+0 3 33:17.30 +1:54.9
18 BIRNBACHER Andreas 47 0+1+0+0 1 33:23.61 +2:01.2
19 MORAVEC Ondrej 40 0+0+1+0 1 33:23.97 +2:01.5
20 SLESINGR Michal 24 0+1+0+2 3 33:30.39 +2:07.9
21 DESTHIEUX Simon 22 0+1+0+1 2 33:33.72 +2:11.3
22 HASILLA Tomas 39 0+0+1+0 1 33:34.70 +2:12.3
23 GROSSEGGER Sven 11 0+2+0+1 3 33:39.59 +2:17.1
24 KRCMAR Michal 13 0+0+2+1 3 33:40.77 +2:18.3
25 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 58 1+0+0+0 1 33:41.23 +2:18.8
26 ANEV Krasimir 20 1+0+0+1 2 33:45.12 +2:22.7
27 LESSER Erik 30 0+0+0+2 2 33:48.80 +2:26.4
28 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 31 0+0+2+2 4 33:56.56 +2:34.1
29 Klemen 42 0+0+1+1 2 33:58.80 +2:36.4
30 DAVIES Macx 10 1+0+1+1 3 34:11.27 +2:48.8
31 TSVETKOV Maxim 44 1+0+0+1 2 34:13.92 +2:51.5
32 BÖHM Daniel 14 1+0+0+2 3 34:16.15 +2:53.7
33 LAPSHIN Timofey 35 0+2+2+0 4 34:18.03 +2:55.6
34 DE LORENZI Christian 41 0+1+0+0 1 34:21.11 +2:58.7
35 KAZAR Matej 23 1+1+0+1 3 34:26.82 +3:04.4
36 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 53 0+0+1+1 2 34:32.92 +3:10.5
37 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 56 0+0+0+2 2 34:38.15 +3:15.7
38 GREEN Brendan 55 0+1+1+0 2 34:43.36 +3:20.9
39 BURKE Tim 45 0+0+3+0 3 34:43.89 +3:21.4
40 SEMAKOV Vladimir 26 1+2+1+0 4 34:47.63 +3:25.2
41 LANDERTINGER Dominik 57 0+0+3+0 3 34:54.63 +3:32.2
42 KRUPCIK Tomaas 38 0+1+2+1 4 34:54.86 +3:32.4
43 NELIN Jesper 17 0+1+2+3 6 34:56.73 +3:34.3
44 PRYMA Artem 50 0+0+2+0 2 35:02.69 +3:40.2
45 EBERHARD Julian 48 0+0+1+4 5 35:14.65 +3:52.2
46 DOHERTY Sean 25 1+2+2+2 7 35:16.90 +3:54.5
47 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 12 1+1+2+2 6 35:24.50 +4:02.1
48 BRAUN Maxim 33 0+3+0+0 3 35:24.58 +4:02.1
49 KAUKENAS Tomas 37 0+1+2+3 6 35:50.25 +4:27.8
50 OTCENAS Martin 28 1+0+2+4 7 35:57.04 +4:34.6
51 TACHIZAKI Mikito 60 1+0+1+0 2 35:57.08 +4:34.6
52 YALIOTNAU Raman 15 2+0+4+1 7 36:09.89 +4:47.4
53 SAVITSKIY Yan 59 1+1+1+0 3 36:14.62 +4:52.2
54 FAK Jakov 43 3+3+2+1 9 36:17.59 +4:55.1
55 PUCHIANU Cornel 51 2+1+2+1 6 36:20.85 +4:58.4
56 Jaroslav 54 1+2+0+1 4 36:22.01 +4:59.6
57 SEMENOV Serhiy 52 0+2+3+0 5 36:31.37 +5:08.9
58 MESOTITSCH Daniel 36 2+2+1+1 6 36:34.88 +5:12.4
59 WEGER Benjamin 16 4+1+2+1 8 37:29.67 +6:07.2
60 SINAPOV Anton 46 2+0+2+3 7 38:01.80 +6:39.4
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya