Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Oestersund - 2015/2016
2015-12-06 World Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
FOURCADE Martin
1
1+0+1+1
3
31:22.44
0.0
2
PEIFFER Arnd
2
0+1+0+0
1
31:57.56
+35.1
3
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
4
0+0+1+1
2
32:17.67
+55.2
4
BOE Tarjei
29
1+0+1+0
2
32:19.37
+56.9
5
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
7
0+2+0+1
3
32:21.48
+59.0
6
DOLL Benedikt
5
0+0+2+1
3
32:24.03
+1:01.6
7
MALYSHKO Dmitry
34
0+0+1+0
1
32:28.17
+1:05.7
8
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
27
0+0+0+0
0
32:32.13
+1:09.7
9
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
8
0+1+1+0
2
32:34.16
+1:11.7
10
SMITH Nathan
9
1+1+0+1
3
32:37.54
+1:15.1
11
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
3
0+3+2+0
5
32:46.45
+1:24.0
12
EDER Simon
19
0+1+0+1
2
32:56.85
+1:34.4
13
SLEPOV Alexey
18
1+1+0+1
3
33:00.21
+1:37.8
14
FOURCADE Simon
49
0+0+0+0
0
33:03.10
+1:40.7
15
SHIPULIN Anton
32
1+0+0+1
2
33:09.96
+1:47.5
16
BOE Johannes Thingnes
6
3+2+2+0
7
33:11.43
+1:49.0
17
ILIEV Vladimir
21
2+0+1+0
3
33:17.30
+1:54.9
18
BIRNBACHER Andreas
47
0+1+0+0
1
33:23.61
+2:01.2
19
MORAVEC Ondrej
40
0+0+1+0
1
33:23.97
+2:01.5
20
SLESINGR Michal
24
0+1+0+2
3
33:30.39
+2:07.9
21
DESTHIEUX Simon
22
0+1+0+1
2
33:33.72
+2:11.3
22
HASILLA Tomas
39
0+0+1+0
1
33:34.70
+2:12.3
23
GROSSEGGER Sven
11
0+2+0+1
3
33:39.59
+2:17.1
24
KRCMAR Michal
13
0+0+2+1
3
33:40.77
+2:18.3
25
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
58
1+0+0+0
1
33:41.23
+2:18.8
26
ANEV Krasimir
20
1+0+0+1
2
33:45.12
+2:22.7
27
LESSER Erik
30
0+0+0+2
2
33:48.80
+2:26.4
28
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
31
0+0+2+2
4
33:56.56
+2:34.1
29
Klemen
42
0+0+1+1
2
33:58.80
+2:36.4
30
DAVIES Macx
10
1+0+1+1
3
34:11.27
+2:48.8
31
TSVETKOV Maxim
44
1+0+0+1
2
34:13.92
+2:51.5
32
BÖHM Daniel
14
1+0+0+2
3
34:16.15
+2:53.7
33
LAPSHIN Timofey
35
0+2+2+0
4
34:18.03
+2:55.6
34
DE LORENZI Christian
41
0+1+0+0
1
34:21.11
+2:58.7
35
KAZAR Matej
23
1+1+0+1
3
34:26.82
+3:04.4
36
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
53
0+0+1+1
2
34:32.92
+3:10.5
37
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik
56
0+0+0+2
2
34:38.15
+3:15.7
38
GREEN Brendan
55
0+1+1+0
2
34:43.36
+3:20.9
39
BURKE Tim
45
0+0+3+0
3
34:43.89
+3:21.4
40
SEMAKOV Vladimir
26
1+2+1+0
4
34:47.63
+3:25.2
41
LANDERTINGER Dominik
57
0+0+3+0
3
34:54.63
+3:32.2
42
KRUPCIK Tomaas
38
0+1+2+1
4
34:54.86
+3:32.4
43
NELIN Jesper
17
0+1+2+3
6
34:56.73
+3:34.3
44
PRYMA Artem
50
0+0+2+0
2
35:02.69
+3:40.2
45
EBERHARD Julian
48
0+0+1+4
5
35:14.65
+3:52.2
46
DOHERTY Sean
25
1+2+2+2
7
35:16.90
+3:54.5
47
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
12
1+1+2+2
6
35:24.50
+4:02.1
48
BRAUN Maxim
33
0+3+0+0
3
35:24.58
+4:02.1
49
KAUKENAS Tomas
37
0+1+2+3
6
35:50.25
+4:27.8
50
OTCENAS Martin
28
1+0+2+4
7
35:57.04
+4:34.6
51
TACHIZAKI Mikito
60
1+0+1+0
2
35:57.08
+4:34.6
52
YALIOTNAU Raman
15
2+0+4+1
7
36:09.89
+4:47.4
53
SAVITSKIY Yan
59
1+1+1+0
3
36:14.62
+4:52.2
54
FAK Jakov
43
3+3+2+1
9
36:17.59
+4:55.1
55
PUCHIANU Cornel
51
2+1+2+1
6
36:20.85
+4:58.4
56
Jaroslav
54
1+2+0+1
4
36:22.01
+4:59.6
57
SEMENOV Serhiy
52
0+2+3+0
5
36:31.37
+5:08.9
58
MESOTITSCH Daniel
36
2+2+1+1
6
36:34.88
+5:12.4
59
WEGER Benjamin
16
4+1+2+1
8
37:29.67
+6:07.2
60
SINAPOV Anton
46
2+0+2+3
7
38:01.80
+6:39.4
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles