World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Hochfilzen - 2015/2016


   2015-12-11 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 HILDEBRAND Franziska 4 0+0 0 20:04.1 0.0
2 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 106 0+0 0 20:19.2 +15.1
3 NEUREUTHER Miriam 11 0+1 1 20:25.1 +21.0
4 BESCOND Anais 31 0+0 0 20:27.5 +23.4
5 CHARVATOVA Lucie 55 1+0 1 20:28.6 +24.5
6 DAHLMEIER Laura 71 1+0 1 20:28.7 +24.6
7 DZHIMA Yuliia 20 0+0 0 20:32.7 +28.6
8 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 6 0+1 1 20:32.8 +28.7
9 OBERHOFER Karin 29 0+0 0 20:38.3 +34.2
10 DORIN HABERT Marie 16 0+2 2 20:40.7 +36.6
11 GASPARIN Selina 9 1+0 1 20:43.5 +39.4
12 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 10 0+0 0 20:45.4 +41.3
13 ABRAMOVA Olga 26 0+1 1 20:48.5 +44.4
14 BILOSYUK Olena 12 1+0 1 20:51.6 +47.5
15 HINZ Vanessa 46 0+1 1 20:54.0 +49.9
16 WIERER Dorothea 2 1+1 2 20:54.9 +50.8
17 PODCHUFAROVA Olga 25 0+2 2 20:57.8 +53.7
18 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 35 1+1 2 20:58.5 +54.4
19 GUZIK Krystyna 32 1+0 1 20:59.4 +55.3
20 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 84 0+0 0 21:00.6 +56.5
21 PREUSS Franziska 48 1+1 2 21:02.1 +58.0
22 SKARDINO Nadezhda 21 0+1 1 21:04.0 +59.9
23 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina 47 0+0 0 21:06.7 +1:02.6
24 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 17 1+1 2 21:07.8 +1:03.7
25 BRAISAZ Justine 15 2+0 2 21:09.1 +1:05.0
26 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 22 1+0 1 21:13.8 +1:09.7
27 BURDYGA Natalya 94 0+0 0 21:14.9 +1:10.8
28 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 5 3+1 4 21:15.7 +1:11.6
29 YURKEVICH Darya 70 0+0 0 21:16.3 +1:12.2
30 ECKHOFF Tiril 1 0+3 3 21:18.5 +1:14.4
31 BOLLIET Marine 80 1+0 1 21:19.7 +1:15.6
32 VITKOVA Veronika 14 3+0 3 21:21.6 +1:17.5
33 SEMERENKO Valj 58 2+0 2 21:22.4 +1:18.3
34 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 61 1+2 3 21:24.8 +1:20.7
35 GWIZDON Magdalena 50 1+1 2 21:26.0 +1:21.9
36 BELKINA Nadiia 38 0+0 0 21:27.5 +1:23.4
37 VITTOZZI Lisa 98 0+0 0 21:27.6 +1:23.5
38 GEREKOVA Jana 8 1+0 1 21:28.5 +1:24.4
39 CRAWFORD Rosanna 7 0+1 1 21:29.0 +1:24.9
40 VIROLAYNEN Daria 74 0+2 2 21:32.3 +1:28.2
41 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 13 1+1 2 21:32.4 +1:28.3
42 FENNE Hilde 102 1+2 3 21:33.3 +1:29.2
43 BENDIKA Baiba 64 0+0 0 21:33.6 +1:29.5
44 GREGORIN Teja 3 0+1 1 21:33.8 +1:29.7
45 MAGNUSSON Anna 72 1+0 1 21:35.2 +1:31.1
46 PISAREVA Nadzeya 39 0+1 1 21:36.0 +1:31.9
47 LANDOVA Jitka 43 0+2 2 21:38.6 +1:34.5
48 TOFALVI Eva 18 1+0 1 21:39.7 +1:35.6
49 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 83 1+1 2 21:46.4 +1:42.3
50 BRORSSON Mona 96 0+1 1 21:48.0 +1:43.9
51 HARTWEGER Fabienne 60 0+1 1 21:49.2 +1:45.1
52 LEHTLA Kadri 57 0+0 0 21:50.9 +1:46.8
53 DUNKLEE Susan 78 1+3 4 21:52.7 +1:48.6
54 RANSOM Julia 85 0+1 1 21:53.6 +1:49.5
55 HAECKI Lena 82 1+2 3 21:55.4 +1:51.3
56 TANDY Megan 44 1+1 2 21:56.2 +1:52.1
57 AYMONIER Celia 89 0+3 3 21:56.7 +1:52.6
58 STOIANOVA Desislava 63 0+1 1 21:57.9 +1:53.8
59 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 19 0+1 1 21:59.2 +1:55.1
60 EDER Mari 68 2+2 4 21:59.7 +1:55.6
61 YORDANOVA Emilia 73 0+0 0 22:02.1 +1:58.0
62 LESHCHENKO Iryna 24 2+0 2 22:03.0 +1:58.9
63 PERSSON Linn 37 1+1 2 22:07.3 +2:03.2
64 KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 30 1+1 2 22:07.6 +2:03.5
65 COOK Annalies 42 1+1 2 22:08.5 +2:04.4
66 AKIMOVA Tatiana 100 0+2 2 22:08.8 +2:04.7
67 KISTANOVA Anna 56 3+0 3 22:09.1 +2:05.0
68 POLIAKOVA Terezia 52 0+1 1 22:10.9 +2:06.8
69 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 66 0+1 1 22:15.6 +2:11.5
70 MUN Ji-Hee 67 0+0 0 22:15.7 +2:11.6
71 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 23 3+0 3 22:16.0 +2:11.9
72 INNERHOFER Katharina 104 0+1 1 22:17.3 +2:13.2
73 SANFILIPPO Federica 34 3+1 4 22:17.9 +2:13.8
74 KINNUNEN Nastassia 41 0+2 2 22:18.5 +2:14.4
75 ERZEN Anja 54 0+2 2 22:19.1 +2:15.0
76 ZBYLUT Kinga 101 0+2 2 22:20.0 +2:15.9
77 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 33 3+0 3 22:22.3 +2:18.2
78 GASPARIN Aita 36 1+2 3 22:26.1 +2:22.0
79 ZHANG Yan 40 0+2 2 22:27.6 +2:23.5
80 PISCORAN Luminita 81 0+2 2 22:30.9 +2:26.8
81 VARCIN Coline 49 0+2 2 22:36.9 +2:32.8
82 ZDOUC Dunja 69 1+1 2 22:39.5 +2:35.4
83 EGAN Clare 28 1+1 2 22:40.5 +2:36.4
84 FIALKOVA Paulina 45 3+1 4 22:41.7 +2:37.6
85 MALI Andreja 59 1+1 2 22:45.5 +2:41.4
86 ILCHENKO Kristina 99 1+2 3 22:48.2 +2:44.1
87 SILTAKORPI Annukka 76 0+1 1 22:48.9 +2:44.8
88 TANG Jialin 65 3+0 3 22:51.8 +2:47.7
89 POJE Urska 87 1+0 1 22:54.9 +2:50.8
90 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 62 3+1 4 22:59.7 +2:55.6
91 GONTIER Nicole 79 2+2 4 23:04.3 +3:00.2
92 TALIHARM Johanna 27 2+1 3 23:05.0 +3:00.9
93 CHRAPANOVA Martina 86 1+2 3 23:14.1 +3:10.0
94 FORIKA Reka 93 0+2 2 23:16.5 +3:12.4
95 TANAKA Yurie 51 1+2 3 23:19.9 +3:15.8
96 KOCERGINA Natalija 75 2+1 3 23:24.2 +3:20.1
97 PAULAUSKAITE Natalija 105 1+1 2 23:24.8 +3:20.7
98 POPOVA Stefani 103 2+0 2 23:28.1 +3:24.0
99 DREISSIGACKER Hanah 92 2+3 5 23:43.0 +3:38.9
100 SZOCS Emoke 53 1+2 3 23:46.9 +3:42.8
101 LUNDER Emma 91 3+2 5 23:52.3 +3:48.2
102 SCHWAIGER Julia 107 1+1 2 23:56.3 +3:52.2
103 MEINEN Susanna Katharina 95 3+2 5 24:12.8 +4:08.7
104 KARISIK Tanja 77 4+0 4 24:15.1 +4:11.0
105 MARKKANEN Sanna 97 2+2 4 24:42.7 +4:38.6
106 KIM Seon-Su 88 1+3 4 24:48.9 +4:44.8
DNS BEILMANN Meril 90 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya