World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Hochfilzen - 2015/2016


   2015-12-12 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 DAHLMEIER Laura 6 0+0+0+1 1 28:23.35 0.0
2 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 2 0+0+1+1 2 28:36.64 +13.3
3 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 8 0+0+0+1 1 28:41.87 +18.5
4 HILDEBRAND Franziska 1 0+0+1+1 2 28:48.39 +25.0
5 ECKHOFF Tiril 30 0+0+0+2 2 28:53.06 +29.7
6 DZHIMA Yuliia 7 1+0+0+0 1 28:55.40 +32.1
7 PODCHUFAROVA Olga 17 0+0+0+1 1 29:01.77 +38.4
8 WIERER Dorothea 16 0+1+0+1 2 29:11.92 +48.6
9 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 18 0+0+1+1 2 29:12.40 +49.1
10 SKARDINO Nadezhda 22 0+0+0+0 0 29:12.85 +49.5
11 PREUSS Franziska 21 0+0+1+1 2 29:15.32 +52.0
12 DORIN HABERT Marie 10 0+2+2+0 4 29:19.86 +56.5
13 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 12 0+0+0+1 1 29:28.11 +1:04.8
14 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 20 0+0+1+1 2 29:28.32 +1:05.0
15 NEUREUTHER Miriam 3 0+1+2+1 4 29:30.34 +1:07.0
16 BESCOND Anais 4 1+1+1+0 3 29:35.41 +1:12.1
17 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 59 0+0+0+0 0 29:35.54 +1:12.2
18 BILOSYUK Olena 14 1+0+2+0 3 29:52.25 +1:28.9
19 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina 23 0+0+0+1 1 29:55.05 +1:31.7
20 GUZIK Krystyna 19 2+0+0+1 3 29:57.89 +1:34.5
21 BURDYGA Natalya 27 0+0+0+1 1 30:08.20 +1:44.9
22 CHARVATOVA Lucie 5 2+0+1+3 6 30:13.76 +1:50.4
23 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 28 1+2+1+1 5 30:14.96 +1:51.6
24 ABRAMOVA Olga 13 1+0+1+3 5 30:14.97 +1:51.6
25 GWIZDON Magdalena 35 1+0+2+0 3 30:15.90 +1:52.6
26 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 41 2+0+0+0 2 30:18.96 +1:55.6
27 GREGORIN Teja 44 0+0+1+0 1 30:23.25 +1:59.9
28 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 26 0+1+0+0 1 30:23.91 +2:00.6
29 HINZ Vanessa 15 0+1+2+0 3 30:34.54 +2:11.2
30 VITKOVA Veronika 32 1+1+1+1 4 30:43.13 +2:19.8
31 DUNKLEE Susan 53 0+1+1+1 3 30:48.52 +2:25.2
32 GASPARIN Selina 11 1+1+1+3 6 30:49.47 +2:26.1
33 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 34 0+0+1+3 4 30:50.12 +2:26.8
34 BOLLIET Marine 31 1+0+1+0 2 30:50.66 +2:27.3
35 CRAWFORD Rosanna 39 0+1+1+1 3 31:05.51 +2:42.2
36 BELKINA Nadiia 36 1+0+1+0 2 31:09.24 +2:45.9
37 GEREKOVA Jana 38 1+0+1+1 3 31:15.60 +2:52.3
38 VIROLAYNEN Daria 40 0+0+0+4 4 31:20.57 +2:57.2
39 FENNE Hilde 42 1+1+1+2 5 31:20.96 +2:57.6
40 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 24 0+4+1+0 5 31:23.14 +2:59.8
41 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 49 0+1+0+1 2 31:28.44 +3:05.1
42 OBERHOFER Karin 9 1+3+2+1 7 31:41.19 +3:17.8
43 LANDOVA Jitka 47 2+1+0+1 4 31:59.29 +3:35.9
44 RANSOM Julia 54 1+1+1+0 3 32:04.32 +3:41.0
45 YURKEVICH Darya 29 0+1+2+1 4 32:10.64 +3:47.3
46 BRORSSON Mona 50 1+1+1+1 4 32:19.67 +3:56.3
47 PISAREVA Nadzeya 46 0+1+0+1 2 32:20.36 +3:57.0
48 EDER Mari 60 1+1+1+2 5 32:24.70 +4:01.4
49 TANDY Megan 56 3+1+0+1 5 33:01.02 +4:37.7
50 HAECKI Lena 55 2+1+3+1 7 33:04.12 +4:40.8
51 LEHTLA Kadri 52 1+1+0+0 2 33:07.86 +4:44.5
52 AYMONIER Celia 57 2+0+4+1 7 33:24.36 +5:01.0
53 MAGNUSSON Anna 45 3+4+0+0 7 33:47.91 +5:24.6
54 HARTWEGER Fabienne 51 2+1+2+2 7 34:04.64 +5:41.3
55 BENDIKA Baiba 43 2+2+0+3 7 34:38.22 +6:14.9
DNS BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 25 0
DNS SEMERENKO Valj 33 0
DNS VITTOZZI Lisa 37 0
DNS TOFALVI Eva 48 0
DNS STOIANOVA Desislava 58 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna