World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Pokljuka - 2015/2016


   2015-12-18 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 DORIN HABERT Marie 35 0+0 0 20:17.8 0.0
2 DAHLMEIER Laura 30 0+0 0 20:18.9 +1.1
3 HILDEBRAND Franziska 20 0+0 0 20:30.8 +13.0
4 VITKOVA Veronika 21 0+0 0 20:34.2 +16.4
5 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 15 1+0 1 20:43.0 +25.2
6 DUNKLEE Susan 2 1+0 1 20:48.4 +30.6
7 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 26 1+0 1 20:58.3 +40.5
8 GUZIK Krystyna 14 0+1 1 20:59.0 +41.2
9 PREUSS Franziska 46 0+1 1 20:59.7 +41.9
10 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 9 1+1 2 21:02.1 +44.3
11 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 55 0+1 1 21:06.0 +48.2
12 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 37 0+0 0 21:08.6 +50.8
13 HINZ Vanessa 57 0+1 1 21:13.6 +55.8
14 GWIZDON Magdalena 17 1+0 1 21:14.8 +57.0
15 NEUREUTHER Miriam 18 1+2 3 21:19.4 +1:01.6
16 WIERER Dorothea 43 0+2 2 21:22.0 +1:04.2
17 CHARVATOVA Lucie 81 1+1 2 21:22.5 +1:04.7
18 FENNE Hilde 27 1+1 2 21:23.7 +1:05.9
19 DZHIMA Yuliia 12 1+0 1 21:24.1 +1:06.3
20 OBERHOFER Karin 38 0+1 1 21:24.6 +1:06.8
21 SKARDINO Nadezhda 22 0+1 1 21:28.4 +1:10.6
21 SANFILIPPO Federica 78 0+1 1 21:28.4 +1:10.6
23 CRAWFORD Rosanna 10 0+1 1 21:29.2 +1:11.4
24 VIROLAYNEN Daria 61 0+1 1 21:31.4 +1:13.6
25 GEREKOVA Jana 64 0+0 0 21:32.5 +1:14.7
26 SEMERENKO Valj 41 0+0 0 21:33.3 +1:15.5
27 BESCOND Anais 19 1+0 1 21:34.2 +1:16.4
28 LANDOVA Jitka 92 0+1 1 21:36.1 +1:18.3
29 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 1 0+0 0 21:39.3 +1:21.5
30 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 6 0+1 1 21:42.8 +1:25.0
31 RANSOM Julia 68 1+0 1 21:44.1 +1:26.3
32 EDER Mari 53 2+0 2 21:44.2 +1:26.4
33 PETRENKO Iryna 91 0+0 0 21:46.3 +1:28.5
34 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 34 0+2 2 21:48.0 +1:30.2
35 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 83 1+0 1 21:48.6 +1:30.8
36 BRORSSON Mona 62 0+0 0 21:49.6 +1:31.8
37 PODCHUFAROVA Olga 39 2+0 2 21:53.6 +1:35.8
38 FIALKOVA Paulina 29 1+1 2 21:56.0 +1:38.2
39 ECKHOFF Tiril 54 0+4 4 21:56.5 +1:38.7
40 PISAREVA Nadzeya 44 0+2 2 22:01.4 +1:43.6
41 AYMONIER Celia 100 1+2 3 22:03.1 +1:45.3
42 BILOSYUK Olena 28 2+0 2 22:03.4 +1:45.6
43 LESHCHENKO Iryna 16 1+0 1 22:03.9 +1:46.1
44 ZHANG Yan 23 0+1 1 22:08.8 +1:51.0
45 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 13 0+1 1 22:09.2 +1:51.4
46 SOLA Hanna 45 1+0 1 22:09.3 +1:51.5
47 GREGORIN Teja 7 0+2 2 22:12.6 +1:54.8
48 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 67 2+1 3 22:15.2 +1:57.4
49 BRAISAZ Justine 50 1+2 3 22:18.1 +2:00.3
50 GASPARIN Aita 33 0+1 1 22:18.4 +2:00.6
51 TANDY Megan 32 1+2 3 22:18.6 +2:00.8
52 ABRAMOVA Olga 40 0+3 3 22:18.9 +2:01.1
53 KISTANOVA Anna 80 0+2 2 22:23.4 +2:05.6
54 HAECKI Lena 79 2+0 2 22:23.7 +2:05.9
55 BURDYGA Natalya 75 0+2 2 22:27.3 +2:09.5
56 YURKEVICH Darya 76 0+1 1 22:27.5 +2:09.7
57 TOFALVI Eva 11 0+1 1 22:27.6 +2:09.8
58 PERSSON Linn 42 1+0 1 22:28.1 +2:10.3
59 LANDHEIM Bente 102 0+1 1 22:29.3 +2:11.5
60 POLIAKOVA Terezia 5 0+1 1 22:31.0 +2:13.2
61 TANG Jialin 51 1+1 2 22:36.6 +2:18.8
62 KAISHEVA Uliana 63 0+2 2 22:37.0 +2:19.2
63 YORDANOVA Emilia 65 0+0 0 22:37.3 +2:19.5
64 DREISSIGACKER Hanah 49 0+1 1 22:38.3 +2:20.5
65 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 8 1+1 2 22:38.9 +2:21.1
66 KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 3 0+2 2 22:39.5 +2:21.7
66 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina 99 0+2 2 22:39.5 +2:21.7
68 VITTOZZI Lisa 4 0+1 1 22:40.1 +2:22.3
69 CHEVALIER Chloe 105 2+0 2 22:45.5 +2:27.7
70 MAGNUSSON Anna 101 1+1 2 22:48.8 +2:31.0
71 STOIANOVA Desislava 66 1+1 2 22:54.0 +2:36.2
72 MUN Ji-Hee 58 0+1 1 22:54.8 +2:37.0
73 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 77 0+2 2 22:58.0 +2:40.2
74 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 36 1+3 4 22:58.5 +2:40.7
75 ZUK Kamila 84 0+2 2 23:02.2 +2:44.4
76 ZDOUC Dunja 52 0+1 1 23:02.6 +2:44.8
77 TALIHARM Johanna 24 1+0 1 23:07.5 +2:49.7
78 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 71 0+3 3 23:13.7 +2:55.9
79 LEHTLA Kadri 86 0+1 1 23:17.9 +3:00.1
80 HOFFMANN Susanne 90 0+2 2 23:21.0 +3:03.2
81 KARISIK Tanja 73 0+1 1 23:25.1 +3:07.3
82 KINNUNEN Nastassia 97 2+0 2 23:26.5 +3:08.7
83 KO Eunjung 87 0+0 0 23:32.2 +3:14.4
84 EGAN Clare 85 2+0 2 23:36.6 +3:18.8
85 CADURISCH Irene 96 2+1 3 23:42.4 +3:24.6
86 POJE Urska 94 0+1 1 23:43.1 +3:25.3
87 BEILMANN Meril 60 0+1 1 23:46.3 +3:28.5
88 PISCORAN Luminita 89 2+1 3 23:46.7 +3:28.9
89 LUNDER Emma 95 2+2 4 23:49.5 +3:31.7
90 BENDIKA Baiba 70 1+3 4 23:50.5 +3:32.7
91 MARKKANEN Sanna 93 1+1 2 23:50.6 +3:32.8
92 LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 98 0+1 1 23:53.6 +3:35.8
93 FORIKA Reka 48 0+3 3 23:57.8 +3:40.0
94 COOK Annalies 47 2+3 5 24:04.8 +3:47.0
95 FIALKOVA Ivona 88 1+4 5 24:05.3 +3:47.5
96 SZOCS Emoke 82 1+3 4 24:14.7 +3:56.9
97 PAULAUSKAITE Natalija 59 1+1 2 24:17.6 +3:59.8
98 TANAKA Yurie 72 3+1 4 24:25.3 +4:07.5
99 ERZEN Anja 74 3+2 5 24:32.4 +4:14.6
100 MALI Andreja 56 2+2 4 24:37.0 +4:19.2
101 POPOVA Stefani 103 3+1 4 25:06.6 +4:48.8
102 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 31 5+2 7 26:13.0 +5:55.2
103 SUZUKI Rina 104 4+1 5 26:14.9 +5:57.1
DNF HARTWEGER Fabienne 69 2+ 0
DNS GASPARIN Selina 25 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya