World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Pokljuka - 2015/2016


   2015-12-19 World Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 SCHEMPP Simon 1 0+0+0+0 0 30:46.57 0.0
2 FOURCADE Martin 5 0+0+0+1 1 31:03.17 +16.6
3 SHIPULIN Anton 6 0+1+1+0 2 31:09.95 +23.4
4 BOE Tarjei 9 0+0+0+1 1 31:11.70 +25.2
5 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 7 0+0+1+0 1 31:35.70 +49.2
6 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 3 1+0+0+1 2 31:42.05 +55.5
7 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 11 0+0+1+1 2 31:42.13 +55.6
8 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 2 0+0+1+1 2 31:56.79 +1:10.2
9 BURKE Tim 14 0+0+1+0 1 32:08.42 +1:21.9
10 FOURCADE Simon 33 0+0+0+0 0 32:18.05 +1:31.5
11 BIRNBACHER Andreas 26 1+0+0+0 1 32:21.19 +1:34.6
12 LESSER Erik 21 0+0+1+0 1 32:21.87 +1:35.3
13 DOLL Benedikt 8 0+0+2+2 4 32:30.85 +1:44.3
14 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 30 0+0+0+0 0 32:32.11 +1:45.6
15 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 32 0+0+0+1 1 32:34.63 +1:48.1
16 VOLKOV Alexey 10 1+0+0+0 1 32:35.03 +1:48.5
17 TSVETKOV Maxim 12 0+0+0+1 1 32:38.75 +1:52.2
18 WINDISCH Dominik 16 2+0+0+1 3 32:52.45 +2:05.9
19 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 43 0+0+0+1 1 32:57.58 +2:11.0
20 Klemen 18 0+0+1+1 2 33:02.88 +2:16.3
21 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 31 0+0+1+1 2 33:04.26 +2:17.7
22 ANEV Krasimir 28 0+1+0+1 2 33:09.70 +2:23.2
23 EBERHARD Julian 23 1+1+1+1 4 33:11.32 +2:24.8
24 DESTHIEUX Simon 13 0+1+0+1 2 33:20.11 +2:33.6
25 SLEPOV Alexey 4 2+2+1+1 6 33:20.30 +2:33.8
26 MORAVEC Ondrej 19 3+0+0+0 3 33:20.36 +2:33.8
27 PEIFFER Arnd 42 1+0+0+0 1 33:25.75 +2:39.2
28 DAROZHKA Aliaksandr 27 0+2+1+0 3 33:29.69 +2:43.1
29 BAILEY Lowell 15 0+1+1+1 3 33:32.55 +2:46.0
30 GREEN Brendan 46 0+0+0+2 2 33:39.89 +2:53.3
31 FAK Jakov 36 0+0+3+1 4 33:44.07 +2:57.5
32 HOFER Lukas 17 1+1+1+2 5 33:49.58 +3:03.0
33 MALYSHKO Dmitry 38 2+0+0+1 3 33:49.98 +3:03.4
34 Jaroslav 25 1+0+1+0 2 33:59.78 +3:13.2
35 SMITH Nathan 24 1+0+2+0 3 34:06.24 +3:19.7
36 SLESINGR Michal 50 1+1+0+1 3 34:06.65 +3:20.1
37 ILIEV Vladimir 58 0+1+0+2 3 34:15.87 +3:29.3
38 WEGER Benjamin 20 1+1+2+2 6 34:23.30 +3:36.8
39 SEMENOV Serhiy 49 0+1+3+0 4 34:23.77 +3:37.2
40 ZHIRNYY Alexander 56 1+0+1+0 2 34:34.57 +3:48.0
41 KAZAR Matej 47 0+0+1+2 3 34:45.05 +3:58.5
42 BUTA George 51 1+0+0+0 1 34:57.51 +4:11.0
43 KRCMAR Michal 39 2+0+1+3 6 35:00.62 +4:14.1
44 CHEPELIN Vladimir 41 2+0+1+1 4 35:00.98 +4:14.4
45 GOW Scott 35 1+1+2+0 4 35:09.32 +4:22.8
46 GROSSEGGER Sven 22 3+0+2+1 6 35:17.82 +4:31.3
47 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 45 1+0+1+0 2 35:18.89 +4:32.3
48 WIESTNER Serafin 55 1+0+1+2 4 35:29.39 +4:42.8
49 NORDGREN Leif 52 0+1+2+1 4 35:35.97 +4:49.4
50 CLAUDE Florent 44 2+0+2+0 4 35:38.57 +4:52.0
51 OTCENAS Martin 60 1+0+1+2 4 35:41.79 +4:55.2
52 DYUZHEV Dmitriy 40 0+3+0+1 4 36:05.05 +5:18.5
53 JAEGER Martin 57 1+1+2+0 4 36:07.28 +5:20.7
54 SEMAKOV Vladimir 54 2+1+2+0 5 36:25.88 +5:39.3
55 ARMGREN Ted 53 0+0+2+2 4 36:51.62 +6:05.1
56 YALIOTNAU Raman 29 2+3+2+1 8 36:56.40 +6:09.9
57 DAVIES Macx 34 3+2+2+1 8 37:42.09 +6:55.5
58 GUSTAVSSON Daniel 59 2+2+1+1 6 38:19.80 +7:33.3
59 DOVZAN Miha 48 1+2+0+5 8 39:00.20 +8:13.7
DNF GOW Christian 37 0+1+0+ 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya