World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 636
2 JACQUELIN Emilien 501
3 BOE Tarjei 486
4 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 484
5 BOE Johannes Thingnes 440
6 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 433
7 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 432
8 LOGINOV Alexandr 413
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 409
10 SMOLSKI Anton 404
Overall ranking
Last photo
DZHIMA Yuliia
DZHIMA Yuliia
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

European Championship, Arber
2022-01-26 10:15 (CET)
Men 20 km Individual

Nearest broadcast

European Championship, Arber
2022-01-26 10:15 (CET)
Men 20 km Individual



Pokljuka - 2015/2016


   2015-12-19 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 DAHLMEIER Laura 2 0+0+0+0 0 30:08.91 0.0
2 DORIN HABERT Marie 1 0+0+0+0 0 30:26.96 +18.0
3 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 10 0+0+0+1 1 31:04.12 +55.2
4 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 5 0+0+1+0 1 31:13.55 +1:04.6
5 PREUSS Franziska 9 0+0+1+0 1 31:18.37 +1:09.4
6 HINZ Vanessa 13 0+0+1+0 1 31:18.81 +1:09.9
7 VITKOVA Veronika 4 0+0+1+1 2 31:31.76 +1:22.8
8 FENNE Hilde 18 0+0+1+1 2 31:35.47 +1:26.5
9 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 12 0+0+0+0 0 31:37.63 +1:28.7
10 DUNKLEE Susan 6 1+0+1+0 2 31:44.38 +1:35.4
11 WIERER Dorothea 16 0+0+2+1 3 31:58.39 +1:49.4
12 HILDEBRAND Franziska 3 0+2+0+1 3 32:04.15 +1:55.2
13 OBERHOFER Karin 20 1+0+0+1 2 32:07.09 +1:58.1
14 PODCHUFAROVA Olga 37 0+0+1+0 1 32:11.67 +2:02.7
15 CHARVATOVA Lucie 17 0+0+2+1 3 32:15.62 +2:06.7
16 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 7 0+0+1+2 3 32:16.82 +2:07.9
17 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 11 0+1+1+1 3 32:33.89 +2:24.9
18 GWIZDON Magdalena 14 1+0+1+0 2 32:41.88 +2:32.9
19 SKARDINO Nadezhda 21 0+0+1+0 1 32:48.98 +2:40.0
20 VIROLAYNEN Daria 24 0+0+1+1 2 32:56.36 +2:47.4
21 GREGORIN Teja 47 0+0+0+0 0 33:05.87 +2:56.9
22 DZHIMA Yuliia 19 0+0+2+0 2 33:15.42 +3:06.5
23 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 34 0+1+0+0 1 33:18.68 +3:09.7
24 PETRENKO Iryna 33 0+0+0+0 0 33:23.91 +3:15.0
25 FIALKOVA Paulina 38 1+0+0+1 2 33:30.85 +3:21.9
26 BESCOND Anais 27 2+0+0+2 4 33:43.45 +3:34.5
27 SANFILIPPO Federica 22 1+2+1+0 4 33:44.49 +3:35.5
28 ABRAMOVA Olga 52 0+1+0+1 2 33:44.69 +3:35.7
29 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 48 1+1+0+0 2 33:46.78 +3:37.8
30 SEMERENKO Valj 26 1+0+1+0 2 33:47.41 +3:38.5
31 LESHCHENKO Iryna 43 0+1+1+0 2 33:50.17 +3:41.2
32 BRAISAZ Justine 49 0+1+0+1 2 33:54.08 +3:45.1
33 ZHANG Yan 44 0+1+1+0 2 33:59.52 +3:50.6
34 ECKHOFF Tiril 39 2+1+2+2 7 34:06.15 +3:57.2
35 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 30 0+0+1+3 4 34:16.27 +4:07.3
36 EDER Mari 32 1+1+2+0 4 34:19.75 +4:10.8
37 BURDYGA Natalya 55 0+0+0+0 0 34:25.31 +4:16.4
38 HAECKI Lena 54 0+2+0+2 4 34:27.28 +4:18.3
39 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 45 1+0+1+0 2 34:29.77 +4:20.8
40 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 29 1+0+1+2 4 34:30.61 +4:21.7
41 NEUREUTHER Miriam 15 2+1+1+3 7 34:35.56 +4:26.6
42 LANDOVA Jitka 28 2+1+1+1 5 34:46.91 +4:38.0
43 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 35 1+1+2+0 4 34:51.62 +4:42.7
44 RANSOM Julia 31 1+0+1+3 5 34:55.14 +4:46.2
45 CRAWFORD Rosanna 23 4+1+0+1 6 34:56.33 +4:47.4
46 PERSSON Linn 58 0+0+1+0 1 34:59.06 +4:50.1
47 BRORSSON Mona 36 0+0+3+0 3 35:11.42 +5:02.5
48 GEREKOVA Jana 25 1+1+1+2 5 35:37.10 +5:28.2
49 AYMONIER Celia 41 2+3+2+0 7 35:53.15 +5:44.2
50 TOFALVI Eva 57 0+0+0+2 2 35:57.38 +5:48.4
51 YURKEVICH Darya 56 0+2+1+1 4 35:58.74 +5:49.8
52 KISTANOVA Anna 53 1+1+2+1 5 36:05.18 +5:56.2
53 GASPARIN Aita 50 0+1+1+1 3 36:18.02 +6:09.1
54 POLIAKOVA Terezia 60 1+1+1+1 4 37:37.28 +7:28.3
55 LANDHEIM Bente 59 2+2+0+4 8 38:39.53 +8:30.6
DNF GUZIK Krystyna 8 3+1+1+3 8
DNF TANDY Megan 51 3+ + + 0
DNS PISAREVA Nadzeya 40 0
DNS BILOSYUK Olena 42 0
DNS SOLA Hanna 46 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 651
2 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
3 OEBERG Elvira Karin 563
4 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 487
5 OEBERG Hanna 482
6 WIERER Dorothea 430
7 BRAISAZ Justine 425
8 SOLA Hanna 420
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 407
10 BESCOND Anais 399
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna