World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Ruhpolding - 2015/2016


   2016-01-08 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 8 0+0 0 21:57.5 0.0
2 BOE Tarjei 5 0+0 0 22:00.5 +3.0
3 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 26 0+0 0 22:05.1 +7.6
4 FOURCADE Martin 39 1+0 1 22:08.4 +10.9
5 GROSSEGGER Sven 49 0+0 0 22:21.9 +24.4
6 EDER Simon 3 0+0 0 22:25.0 +27.5
7 LANDERTINGER Dominik 21 0+0 0 22:37.3 +39.8
8 SLESINGR Michal 14 0+0 0 22:42.5 +45.0
9 BIRNBACHER Andreas 18 0+1 1 22:42.8 +45.3
10 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 25 0+1 1 22:50.2 +52.7
11 PEIFFER Arnd 30 0+1 1 22:52.5 +55.0
12 KRCMAR Michal 44 0+0 0 22:53.9 +56.4
13 MORAVEC Ondrej 13 1+0 1 22:56.8 +59.3
14 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 24 1+0 1 22:57.0 +59.5
15 SMITH Nathan 7 0+2 2 22:57.4 +59.9
16 EBERHARD Julian 33 1+2 3 22:58.4 +1:00.9
17 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 73 0+0 0 22:58.6 +1:01.1
18 BURKE Tim 11 0+1 1 22:58.8 +1:01.3
19 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 42 0+1 1 23:00.4 +1:02.9
20 ILIEV Vladimir 37 0+0 0 23:01.9 +1:04.4
21 DESTHIEUX Simon 35 0+0 0 23:03.5 +1:06.0
22 ZHIRNYY Alexander 36 0+0 0 23:07.4 +1:09.9
23 ANEV Krasimir 20 0+0 0 23:07.7 +1:10.2
24 WIESTNER Serafin 15 0+1 1 23:09.0 +1:11.5
25 SEMENOV Serhiy 1 0+0 0 23:19.5 +1:22.0
26 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 48 1+0 1 23:20.4 +1:22.9
26 KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy 57 0+1 1 23:20.4 +1:22.9
28 SHIPULIN Anton 16 1+1 2 23:21.7 +1:24.2
29 FOURCADE Simon 58 1+0 1 23:22.7 +1:25.2
30 TSVETKOV Maxim 67 1+0 1 23:23.8 +1:26.3
31 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 29 0+2 2 23:25.0 +1:27.5
32 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 10 0+2 2 23:27.7 +1:30.2
33 BAILEY Lowell 40 0+1 1 23:27.9 +1:30.4
34 GOW Christian 52 0+0 0 23:29.5 +1:32.0
35 CHEPELIN Vladimir 31 1+1 2 23:31.4 +1:33.9
36 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 98 0+0 0 23:32.3 +1:34.8
37 MALYSHKO Dmitry 2 2+0 2 23:32.6 +1:35.1
38 YALIOTNAU Raman 22 1+0 1 23:32.7 +1:35.2
39 WEGER Benjamin 34 2+0 2 23:34.3 +1:36.8
40 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 19 0+2 2 23:36.4 +1:38.9
41 LESSER Erik 63 0+1 1 23:36.8 +1:39.3
42 BORMOLINI Thomas 87 0+1 1 23:37.6 +1:40.1
43 OTCENAS Martin 43 0+2 2 23:39.3 +1:41.8
44 ELISEEV Matvey 81 2+1 3 23:42.8 +1:45.3
45 OS Alexander 88 1+1 2 23:43.4 +1:45.9
46 PODKORYTOV Vassiliy 69 0+0 0 23:44.6 +1:47.1
47 GOW Scott 28 1+1 2 23:45.6 +1:48.1
48 BÖHM Daniel 93 1+0 1 23:46.0 +1:48.5
48 KOMATZ David 102 1+0 1 23:46.0 +1:48.5
50 JANIK Mateusz 53 0+0 0 23:48.4 +1:50.9
51 GUIGONNAT Antonin 89 2+0 2 23:49.5 +1:52.0
52 KOIV Kauri 62 0+1 1 23:49.6 +1:52.1
53 HOFER Lukas 41 2+0 2 23:50.1 +1:52.6
54 KRUPCIK Tomaas 60 0+1 1 23:50.3 +1:52.8
55 DAVIES Macx 45 1+1 2 23:51.0 +1:53.5
56 SLEPOV Alexey 46 1+1 2 23:52.0 +1:54.5
57 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 55 0+2 2 23:52.1 +1:54.6
58 FINELLO Jeremy 83 0+0 0 23:52.8 +1:55.3
59 STENERSEN Torstein 65 1+1 2 23:53.2 +1:55.7
60 MATIASKO Miroslav 95 0+0 0 23:55.7 +1:58.2
61 DOLL Benedikt 17 1+4 5 23:57.6 +2:00.1
62 DOLDER Mario 50 1+0 1 23:58.0 +2:00.5
63 DE LORENZI Christian 54 0+3 3 24:00.1 +2:02.6
64 FAUR Remus 76 0+0 0 24:07.2 +2:09.7
65 WINDISCH Dominik 6 2+1 3 24:10.1 +2:12.6
66 Klemen 32 1+1 2 24:11.9 +2:14.4
67 DYUZHEV Dmitriy 72 0+2 2 24:14.6 +2:17.1
68 PUCHIANU Cornel 103 0+2 2 24:15.9 +2:18.4
69 KAZAR Matej 23 1+1 2 24:19.6 +2:22.1
70 BUTA George 4 0+1 1 24:19.7 +2:22.2
71 SEMAKOV Vladimir 82 2+1 3 24:23.2 +2:25.7
72 ERMITS Kalev 78 2+1 3 24:25.0 +2:27.5
72 PERRAS Scott 86 2+0 2 24:25.0 +2:27.5
74 STROLIA Vytautas 59 1+2 3 24:25.5 +2:28.0
75 VACLAVIK Adam 96 1+2 3 24:27.0 +2:29.5
76 ORPANA Sami 79 0+1 1 24:28.7 +2:31.2
77 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 74 0+1 1 24:30.7 +2:33.2
78 HASILLA Tomas 61 0+2 2 24:31.0 +2:33.5
79 TACHIZAKI Mikito 100 0+1 1 24:31.9 +2:34.4
80 DOVZAN Miha 104 0+1 1 24:34.0 +2:36.5
81 BRAUN Maxim 47 1+1 2 24:38.5 +2:41.0
82 NELIN Jesper 27 3+2 5 24:42.6 +2:45.1
83 GRONMAN Tuomas 56 2+0 2 24:43.3 +2:45.8
84 SAVITSKIY Yan 9 1+2 3 24:43.8 +2:46.3
85 KIM Jongmin 66 0+1 1 24:49.6 +2:52.1
86 OBLAK Lenart 68 1+2 3 24:50.5 +2:53.0
87 TRSAN Rok 77 0+1 1 24:53.8 +2:56.3
88 GUZIK Grzegorz 71 2+1 3 24:56.7 +2:59.2
89 DEKSNIS Ingus 75 0+1 1 24:58.5 +3:01.0
90 NAGAI Junji 80 1+2 3 24:59.3 +3:01.8
91 SZCZUREK Lukasz 90 0+2 2 25:13.7 +3:16.2
92 ZAHKNA Rene 85 3+0 3 25:20.8 +3:23.3
93 PARTALOV Dimitar 97 1+0 1 25:21.2 +3:23.7
94 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 64 2+3 5 25:22.4 +3:24.9
95 FEMLING Peppe 101 2+0 2 25:29.3 +3:31.8
96 Jaroslav 38 3+2 5 25:36.4 +3:38.9
97 SLOTINS Roberts 99 2+1 3 25:47.6 +3:50.1
98 JAEGER Martin 51 2+4 6 25:52.9 +3:55.4
99 TREIER Jan 91 1+2 3 26:02.1 +4:04.6
100 SUSLAVICIUS Rokas 92 0+3 3 26:06.7 +4:09.2
101 LAPONDER Marcel 84 2+1 3 26:29.3 +4:31.8
102 DIXON Scott 70 3+2 5 26:49.9 +4:52.4
DNS SCHEMPP Simon 12 0
DNS HIIDENSALO Olli 94 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya