World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Ruhpolding - 2015/2016


   2016-01-08 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 HILDEBRAND Franziska 17 0+0 0 19:46.5 0.0
2 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 13 0+0 0 19:46.8 +0.3
3 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 26 0+0 0 19:48.8 +2.3
4 DAHLMEIER Laura 6 1+0 1 19:49.3 +2.8
5 PODCHUFAROVA Olga 3 0+0 0 20:08.8 +22.3
6 WIERER Dorothea 10 0+0 0 20:09.0 +22.5
7 BILOSYUK Olena 25 0+0 0 20:18.2 +31.7
8 DZHIMA Yuliia 7 0+0 0 20:21.5 +35.0
9 VITKOVA Veronika 2 1+0 1 20:22.8 +36.3
10 VIROLAYNEN Daria 33 0+0 0 20:25.9 +39.4
11 DUNKLEE Susan 14 0+1 1 20:31.5 +45.0
12 DORIN HABERT Marie 15 1+1 2 20:39.9 +53.4
13 HINZ Vanessa 34 1+1 2 20:41.6 +55.1
14 BRAISAZ Justine 31 0+0 0 20:42.2 +55.7
15 FIALKOVA Paulina 32 0+1 1 20:42.8 +56.3
16 EDER Mari 11 1+0 1 20:44.6 +58.1
17 ECKHOFF Tiril 22 1+2 3 20:51.3 +1:04.8
18 GEREKOVA Jana 1 1+0 1 21:01.9 +1:15.4
19 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 8 1+0 1 21:02.0 +1:15.5
20 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 16 0+1 1 21:02.7 +1:16.2
21 BESCOND Anais 28 0+1 1 21:06.3 +1:19.8
22 YURKEVICH Darya 35 0+0 0 21:07.4 +1:20.9
23 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina 37 0+1 1 21:07.5 +1:21.0
24 GUZIK Krystyna 18 1+0 1 21:08.0 +1:21.5
25 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 93 1+0 1 21:10.9 +1:24.4
26 GWIZDON Magdalena 20 0+2 2 21:11.9 +1:25.4
27 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 29 0+1 1 21:13.3 +1:26.8
28 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 42 0+1 1 21:13.9 +1:27.4
29 SKARDINO Nadezhda 5 1+0 1 21:14.1 +1:27.6
30 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 4 1+1 2 21:14.3 +1:27.8
30 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 96 0+1 1 21:14.3 +1:27.8
32 AKIMOVA Tatiana 61 0+1 1 21:15.6 +1:29.1
33 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 49 1+1 2 21:20.8 +1:34.3
34 GASPARIN Selina 19 2+0 2 21:21.4 +1:34.9
35 OBERHOFER Karin 21 2+0 2 21:22.0 +1:35.5
36 PERSSON Linn 39 0+1 1 21:22.7 +1:36.2
37 SANFILIPPO Federica 45 1+1 2 21:23.7 +1:37.2
38 KINNUNEN Nastassia 40 0+2 2 21:23.9 +1:37.4
39 BURDYGA Natalya 90 0+0 0 21:25.1 +1:38.6
40 BRORSSON Mona 27 0+1 1 21:29.0 +1:42.5
41 SEMERENKO Valj 24 2+1 3 21:31.0 +1:44.5
42 CHARVATOVA Lucie 44 3+1 4 21:33.3 +1:46.8
43 COOK Annalies 41 0+1 1 21:33.5 +1:47.0
44 ABRAMOVA Olga 36 3+0 3 21:34.3 +1:47.8
45 LESHCHENKO Iryna 9 1+1 2 21:34.6 +1:48.1
46 NEUREUTHER Miriam 68 1+3 4 21:36.3 +1:49.8
47 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 72 0+2 2 21:37.2 +1:50.7
48 KUMMER Luise 91 0+0 0 21:45.8 +1:59.3
49 RANSOM Julia 23 0+2 2 21:48.6 +2:02.1
49 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 30 0+3 3 21:48.6 +2:02.1
51 ZHANG Yan 12 1+0 1 21:50.8 +2:04.3
52 GASPARIN Aita 46 0+0 0 21:52.0 +2:05.5
53 KISTANOVA Anna 73 1+1 2 21:55.9 +2:09.4
54 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 51 0+1 1 22:06.5 +2:20.0
55 BEAUDRY Sarah 52 1+0 1 22:09.5 +2:23.0
56 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 69 0+1 1 22:10.3 +2:23.8
57 PISCORAN Luminita 48 0+1 1 22:11.9 +2:25.4
58 HAECKI Lena 76 2+1 3 22:12.7 +2:26.2
59 LANDOVA Jitka 58 2+1 3 22:15.8 +2:29.3
60 TANG Jialin 56 2+0 2 22:19.5 +2:33.0
61 MYHR Sofia 60 0+1 1 22:21.3 +2:34.8
62 FENNE Hilde 38 2+2 4 22:25.0 +2:38.5
63 BENDIKA Baiba 57 0+1 1 22:25.3 +2:38.8
64 ZDOUC Dunja 65 0+0 0 22:28.8 +2:42.3
65 PAULAUSKAITE Natalija 81 1+0 1 22:32.9 +2:46.4
66 YORDANOVA Emilia 54 0+1 1 22:37.3 +2:50.8
67 TANAKA Yurie 53 1+1 2 22:40.5 +2:54.0
68 PETRENKO Iryna 66 1+2 3 22:41.1 +2:54.6
69 POLTORANINA Olga 67 1+0 1 22:41.3 +2:54.8
70 CADURISCH Irene 89 0+3 3 22:46.0 +2:59.5
71 LATUILLIERE Enora 59 1+2 3 22:49.8 +3:03.3
72 PREKOPOVA Natalia 84 0+0 0 22:53.0 +3:06.5
73 ILCHENKO Kristina 86 1+3 4 22:53.3 +3:06.8
74 EGAN Clare 79 0+2 2 22:55.1 +3:08.6
75 SOLA Hanna 55 2+1 3 22:55.6 +3:09.1
76 KOCHER Zina 43 1+3 4 22:57.2 +3:10.7
77 POLIAKOVA Terezia 64 0+3 3 22:59.3 +3:12.8
78 SUZUKI Rina 98 0+1 1 23:07.8 +3:21.3
79 STOIANOVA Desislava 71 1+2 3 23:08.3 +3:21.8
80 RAIKOVA Alina 85 1+0 1 23:12.1 +3:25.6
81 MUN Ji-Hee 50 0+1 1 23:14.7 +3:28.2
81 ERZEN Anja 78 0+2 2 23:14.7 +3:28.2
83 HARTWEGER Fabienne 80 2+1 3 23:19.7 +3:33.2
84 FORIKA Reka 75 0+1 1 23:20.2 +3:33.7
85 HOFFMANN Susanne 95 2+0 2 23:23.4 +3:36.9
86 VIIGIPUU Kristel 47 1+0 1 23:23.9 +3:37.4
87 LEHTLA Kadri 62 1+1 2 23:24.6 +3:38.1
88 POJE Urska 87 1+0 1 23:27.1 +3:40.6
89 SKOTTHEIM Johanna 83 0+2 2 23:29.9 +3:43.4
90 ZUK Kamila 94 0+4 4 23:40.0 +3:53.5
91 CIRSTEA Florina Ioana 88 0+1 1 23:53.9 +4:07.4
92 KOCERGINA Natalija 77 2+1 3 24:00.3 +4:13.8
93 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 63 0+2 2 24:31.1 +4:44.6
94 TOIVANEN Laura 70 2+2 4 24:31.7 +4:45.2
95 KIM Seon-Su 97 0+2 2 24:49.9 +5:03.4
96 POPOVA Stefani 82 1+2 3 24:51.7 +5:05.2
97 GAIM Grete 92 1+3 4 25:08.3 +5:21.8
DNS LIGHTFOOT Amanda 74 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya