World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Ruhpolding - 2015/2016


   2016-01-13 World Cup, Men 20 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 FOURCADE Martin 46 0+0+1+0 1 50:53.9 0.0
2 EDER Simon 76 0+0+0+1 1 51:11.4 +17.5
3 SHIPULIN Anton 21 0+0+1+0 1 51:22.8 +28.9
4 MORAVEC Ondrej 37 0+0+0+0 0 51:30.9 +37.0
5 TSVETKOV Maxim 44 0+0+0+0 0 51:51.9 +58.0
6 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 23 0+0+0+1 1 52:00.9 +1:07.0
7 STENERSEN Torstein 66 0+0+0+1 1 52:35.8 +1:41.9
8 DOLL Benedikt 47 0+2+0+0 2 52:47.9 +1:54.0
9 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 64 0+1+0+1 2 52:58.4 +2:04.5
10 KRCMAR Michal 71 0+1+0+0 1 53:12.9 +2:19.0
11 BOE Tarjei 36 0+1+0+1 2 53:14.0 +2:20.1
12 ANEV Krasimir 40 0+0+0+1 1 53:19.8 +2:25.9
13 HOFER Lukas 53 0+1+0+0 1 53:27.8 +2:33.9
14 BAILEY Lowell 25 1+0+0+0 1 53:40.9 +2:47.0
15 BIRNBACHER Andreas 19 1+1+0+0 2 53:49.3 +2:55.4
16 BOE Johannes Thingnes 57 0+0+1+3 4 53:50.5 +2:56.6
17 LESSER Erik 58 1+1+2+0 4 54:02.4 +3:08.5
18 GREEN Brendan 59 1+1+0+0 2 54:04.2 +3:10.3
19 KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy 69 0+1+0+1 2 54:04.9 +3:11.0
20 KAZAR Matej 48 1+0+0+0 1 54:10.1 +3:16.2
21 KÜHN Johannes 82 0+2+1+1 4 54:11.3 +3:17.4
22 KOMATZ David 104 0+1+0+2 3 54:12.3 +3:18.4
23 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 27 0+1+0+1 2 54:14.1 +3:20.2
24 LANDERTINGER Dominik 29 0+1+0+2 3 54:15.0 +3:21.1
25 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 17 0+0+1+1 2 54:18.6 +3:24.7
26 ZHIRNYY Alexander 4 0+0+1+0 1 54:23.7 +3:29.8
27 NORDGREN Leif 99 0+0+1+2 3 54:26.7 +3:32.8
28 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 22 0+0+0+2 2 54:29.8 +3:35.9
29 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 26 0+1+1+1 3 54:38.9 +3:45.0
30 BURKE Tim 54 1+0+1+1 3 54:39.1 +3:45.2
31 WINDISCH Dominik 34 0+2+1+0 3 54:41.9 +3:48.0
32 VOLKOV Alexey 2 2+0+0+0 2 54:49.0 +3:55.1
33 SLESINGR Michal 41 0+1+1+1 3 54:50.0 +3:56.1
34 ZAHKNA Rene 93 0+1+1+0 2 54:50.3 +3:56.4
35 MATIASKO Miroslav 95 0+2+0+1 3 55:00.6 +4:06.7
36 FAK Jakov 32 0+2+0+1 3 55:00.9 +4:07.0
37 SAVITSKIY Yan 5 0+0+0+1 1 55:02.8 +4:08.9
38 DYUZHEV Dmitriy 50 0+1+1+1 3 55:05.4 +4:11.5
39 DE LORENZI Christian 9 0+0+1+1 2 55:07.2 +4:13.3
40 FINELLO Jeremy 65 0+0+2+1 3 55:07.3 +4:13.4
41 VACLAVIK Adam 86 1+0+0+3 4 55:07.7 +4:13.8
42 BORMOLINI Thomas 94 0+2+0+1 3 55:07.9 +4:14.0
43 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 20 0+0+0+1 1 55:09.2 +4:15.3
44 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 30 0+1+2+1 4 55:24.3 +4:30.4
45 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 91 1+0+0+0 1 55:24.9 +4:31.0
46 GOW Christian 96 0+1+0+0 1 55:25.9 +4:32.0
47 SZCZUREK Lukasz 105 0+1+1+0 2 55:29.6 +4:35.7
48 FOURCADE Simon 18 0+1+1+0 2 55:31.4 +4:37.5
49 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 42 1+0+3+1 5 55:35.9 +4:42.0
50 TRSAN Rok 77 0+1+1+1 3 55:36.6 +4:42.7
51 SMITH Nathan 45 0+2+1+0 3 55:38.4 +4:44.5
52 DAVIES Macx 38 1+0+1+0 2 55:40.2 +4:46.3
53 KRUPCIK Tomaas 55 1+1+0+1 3 55:41.6 +4:47.7
54 NELIN Jesper 16 0+1+1+0 2 55:43.8 +4:49.9
55 EBERHARD Julian 13 0+2+0+2 4 55:58.0 +5:04.1
56 GROSSEGGER Sven 39 1+1+2+0 4 55:59.6 +5:05.7
57 TCHEREZOV Ivan 84 2+1+1+0 4 56:00.1 +5:06.2
58 GUZIK Grzegorz 70 0+2+0+1 3 56:06.0 +5:12.1
59 SEMENOV Serhiy 35 1+1+0+2 4 56:09.0 +5:15.1
60 CHEPELIN Vladimir 33 1+1+1+1 4 56:09.7 +5:15.8
61 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 63 0+3+0+1 4 56:16.2 +5:22.3
62 PEIFFER Arnd 6 0+1+1+1 3 56:45.4 +5:51.5
63 NAGAI Junji 97 3+0+0+0 3 56:59.1 +6:05.2
64 STROLIA Vytautas 100 0+2+0+2 4 57:02.7 +6:08.8
65 ABASHEU Dzmitry 90 1+1+1+2 5 57:05.4 +6:11.5
66 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 79 0+1+0+2 3 57:13.8 +6:19.9
67 ILIEV Vladimir 1 2+0+0+1 3 57:20.0 +6:26.1
68 KLETCHEROV Michail 75 0+2+0+2 4 57:20.8 +6:26.9
69 OTCENAS Martin 61 1+2+1+1 5 57:23.2 +6:29.3
70 FAUR Remus 56 0+0+1+2 3 57:28.3 +6:34.4
71 GUIGONNAT Antonin 7 1+0+0+3 4 57:40.6 +6:46.7
72 MALYSHKO Dmitry 74 0+2+5+0 7 57:44.1 +6:50.2
73 DIXON Scott 81 1+0+1+0 2 57:52.3 +6:58.4
74 KOIV Kauri 60 1+2+1+0 4 57:56.0 +7:02.1
75 DOHERTY Sean 11 1+0+2+0 3 57:57.3 +7:03.4
76 PODKORYTOV Vassiliy 80 1+2+1+0 4 58:03.7 +7:09.8
77 ERMITS Kalev 51 0+2+2+2 6 58:04.0 +7:10.1
78 TACHIZAKI Mikito 67 0+1+1+1 3 58:15.4 +7:21.5
79 PANTOV Anton 88 2+1+0+3 6 58:20.7 +7:26.8
80 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 78 0+0+3+1 4 58:30.6 +7:36.7
81 GRONMAN Tuomas 52 0+2+1+1 4 58:43.7 +7:49.8
82 BUTA George 28 0+2+0+2 4 58:49.0 +7:55.1
83 ARMGREN Ted 83 1+2+1+1 5 58:51.9 +7:58.0
84 WIESTNER Serafin 8 0+3+0+1 4 58:54.9 +8:01.0
85 WEGER Benjamin 31 4+1+1+0 6 58:55.0 +8:01.1
86 DOLDER Mario 72 1+2+2+1 6 59:10.6 +8:16.7
87 LUSA Daumants 68 0+1+0+3 4 59:30.0 +8:36.1
88 TREIER Jan 103 2+2+1+0 5 59:37.2 +8:43.3
89 DOVZAN Miha 73 2+1+2+1 6 59:46.7 +8:52.8
90 ORPANA Sami 49 2+2+0+1 5 59:50.8 +8:56.9
91 KIM Jongmin 62 1+0+2+2 5 59:57.1 +9:03.2
92 DAROZHKA Aliaksandr 3 0+2+1+2 5 1:00:06.8 +9:12.9
93 Jaroslav 15 2+2+1+2 7 1:00:22.8 +9:28.9
94 PUCHIANU Cornel 89 2+2+1+1 6 1:00:31.3 +9:37.4
95 KAUKENAS Tomas 43 1+2+4+1 8 1:01:04.2 +10:10.3
96 CLAUDE Fabien 101 2+4+1+4 11 1:01:29.5 +10:35.6
97 JAEGER Martin 87 3+5+1+1 10 1:01:31.0 +10:37.1
98 KOIVUNEN Mikael 92 0+1+2+1 4 1:01:43.2 +10:49.3
99 LAPONDER Marcel 106 0+2+1+1 4 1:02:11.9 +11:18.0
100 GOW Scott 10 1+3+2+2 8 1:02:20.9 +11:27.0
101 SLOTINS Roberts 98 2+2+2+2 8 1:04:03.4 +13:09.5
102 HASILLA Tomas 14 2+1+0+4 7 1:04:08.5 +13:14.6
103 OBLAK Lenart 85 1+2+4+2 9 1:04:29.2 +13:35.3
DNF Klemen 12 0+3+ + 0
DNS SCHEMPP Simon 24 0
DNS SEMAKOV Vladimir 102 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya