World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Ruhpolding - 2015/2016


   2016-01-14 World Cup, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 WIERER Dorothea 32 0+0+0+0 0 40:19.9 0.0
2 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 20 1+0+0+0 1 41:14.7 +54.8
3 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 7 0+1+0+0 1 41:29.8 +1:09.9
4 HILDEBRAND Franziska 13 1+0+0+0 1 41:30.7 +1:10.8
5 GASPARIN Selina 15 0+0+0+0 0 41:43.7 +1:23.8
6 DORIN HABERT Marie 19 1+1+0+0 2 41:45.5 +1:25.6
7 FIALKOVA Paulina 4 0+1+0+0 1 41:57.7 +1:37.8
8 SANFILIPPO Federica 21 0+0+0+1 1 42:01.1 +1:41.2
9 DAHLMEIER Laura 40 0+0+1+1 2 42:01.5 +1:41.6
10 PODCHUFAROVA Olga 14 0+0+0+0 0 42:15.8 +1:55.9
11 GUZIK Krystyna 8 0+0+1+0 1 42:17.3 +1:57.4
12 SKARDINO Nadezhda 27 0+1+0+0 1 42:29.9 +2:10.0
13 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 66 0+0+0+0 0 42:40.5 +2:20.6
14 VITKOVA Veronika 18 0+0+1+0 1 42:44.4 +2:24.5
15 VISHNEVSKAYA Galina 12 0+0+0+0 0 42:45.3 +2:25.4
16 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 24 0+0+1+0 1 42:52.2 +2:32.3
17 YURKEVICH Darya 48 0+0+0+1 1 43:00.6 +2:40.7
18 CRAWFORD Rosanna 16 0+1+1+0 2 43:12.5 +2:52.6
19 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 42 0+2+0+0 2 43:13.8 +2:53.9
20 BESCOND Anais 3 0+1+0+1 2 43:15.0 +2:55.1
21 ECKHOFF Tiril 36 0+0+0+3 3 43:15.2 +2:55.3
22 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 35 0+1+0+1 2 43:18.3 +2:58.4
23 ZHANG Yan 9 0+0+1+0 1 43:30.5 +3:10.6
24 HINZ Vanessa 26 0+1+0+1 2 43:36.0 +3:16.1
25 BRORSSON Mona 22 0+0+0+1 1 43:37.2 +3:17.3
26 SEMERENKO Valj 6 0+0+2+0 2 43:41.3 +3:21.4
27 GEREKOVA Jana 41 1+0+0+1 2 43:42.3 +3:22.4
28 ANDERSSON Ingela 81 2+0+0+0 2 43:45.5 +3:25.6
29 DZHIMA Yuliia 17 0+1+1+1 3 43:48.9 +3:29.0
30 VIROLAYNEN Daria 33 0+1+0+1 2 43:50.0 +3:30.1
31 GWIZDON Magdalena 28 0+2+0+0 2 43:55.6 +3:35.7
32 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 11 1+1+0+1 3 43:59.8 +3:39.9
33 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 43 2+1+0+0 3 44:07.2 +3:47.3
34 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina 95 0+1+0+1 2 44:22.3 +4:02.4
35 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 96 0+0+0+1 1 44:24.6 +4:04.7
36 HOJNISZ Monika 44 0+1+1+1 3 44:28.4 +4:08.5
37 CHEVALIER ANAIS 53 1+1+0+1 3 44:29.1 +4:09.2
38 ZAGORUIKO Anastasia 71 1+1+0+1 3 44:32.2 +4:12.3
39 AYMONIER Celia 98 1+2+0+0 3 44:32.6 +4:12.7
40 TANG Jialin 58 0+0+0+1 1 44:55.4 +4:35.5
41 VARVYNETS Iryna 87 0+2+0+0 2 44:55.5 +4:35.6
42 KISTANOVA Anna 70 1+1+0+1 3 44:56.5 +4:36.6
43 GASPARIN Aita 60 0+1+0+1 2 44:56.9 +4:37.0
44 HORCHLER Karolin 99 0+2+0+0 2 44:59.2 +4:39.3
45 BENDIKA Baiba 50 0+0+1+1 2 45:10.1 +4:50.2
46 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 34 1+0+1+1 3 45:12.6 +4:52.7
47 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 64 1+0+1+2 4 45:14.0 +4:54.1
48 OBERHOFER Karin 47 1+0+1+2 4 45:14.1 +4:54.2
49 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 2 1+0+0+2 3 45:30.2 +5:10.3
50 DUNKLEE Susan 37 1+1+2+1 5 45:33.8 +5:13.9
51 BRAISAZ Justine 45 1+0+3+0 4 45:35.9 +5:16.0
52 VITTOZZI Lisa 65 1+1+0+1 3 45:53.1 +5:33.2
53 KRYUKO Iryna 23 0+3+0+1 4 46:00.3 +5:40.4
54 PISAREVA Nadzeya 30 1+3+0+0 4 46:10.8 +5:50.9
55 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 5 2+1+1+0 4 46:17.8 +5:57.9
56 KOCERGINA Natalija 51 0+1+1+0 2 46:19.3 +5:59.4
57 HAECKI Lena 31 2+1+0+2 5 46:27.0 +6:07.1
58 TOFALVI Eva 10 0+2+0+1 3 46:30.0 +6:10.1
59 NEUREUTHER Miriam 75 2+1+2+1 6 46:30.1 +6:10.2
60 PISCORAN Luminita 57 1+2+0+0 3 46:35.1 +6:15.2
61 RAIKOVA Alina 83 2+0+0+1 3 46:39.7 +6:19.8
62 AADLANDSVIK Lene Berg 100 1+1+0+1 3 46:40.4 +6:20.5
63 TANAKA Yurie 62 1+0+2+0 3 46:48.5 +6:28.6
64 CADURISCH Irene 84 1+1+1+0 3 46:50.7 +6:30.8
65 STOIANOVA Desislava 72 0+1+2+1 4 46:52.0 +6:32.1
66 BURDYGA Natalya 69 0+1+2+1 4 46:57.3 +6:37.4
67 LEHTLA Kadri 49 1+0+1+0 2 47:07.7 +6:47.8
68 VIIGIPUU Kristel 52 1+0+0+0 1 47:19.5 +6:59.6
69 MALI Andreja 55 1+0+0+1 2 47:26.2 +7:06.3
70 PERSSON Linn 29 0+0+2+3 5 47:27.8 +7:07.9
71 HOFFMANN Susanne 67 0+0+0+2 2 47:30.4 +7:10.5
72 REID Joanne 93 1+0+2+1 4 47:40.4 +7:20.5
73 TANDY Megan 74 1+1+0+2 4 47:44.8 +7:24.9
74 EGAN Clare 61 1+3+0+0 4 47:46.9 +7:27.0
75 YORDANOVA Emilia 63 1+2+0+1 4 47:50.2 +7:30.3
76 POLIAKOVA Terezia 59 2+2+0+1 5 47:55.0 +7:35.1
77 POPOVA Stefani 79 0+1+0+1 2 48:10.6 +7:50.7
78 RANSOM Julia 46 0+4+0+1 5 48:13.0 +7:53.1
79 FIALKOVA Ivona 80 0+3+0+3 6 48:15.6 +7:55.7
80 CHARVATOVA Lucie 39 2+1+3+1 7 48:23.0 +8:03.1
81 LANDOVA Jitka 77 2+1+2+1 6 48:29.6 +8:09.7
82 LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 91 2+0+0+2 4 48:55.8 +8:35.9
83 SUZUKI Rina 85 1+2+0+1 4 49:06.9 +8:47.0
84 MYHR Sofia 68 2+1+1+1 5 49:35.0 +9:15.1
85 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 56 2+2+1+1 6 49:37.1 +9:17.2
86 PAULAUSKAITE Natalija 54 1+0+3+1 5 50:03.5 +9:43.6
87 ERZEN Anja 86 1+3+0+2 6 50:17.3 +9:57.4
88 COOK Annalies 1 2+1+2+3 8 50:19.6 +9:59.7
89 MUN Ji-Hee 78 1+2+1+1 5 50:23.6 +10:03.7
90 FORIKA Reka 89 0+2+0+2 4 50:35.2 +10:15.3
91 KIM Seon-Su 94 0+2+0+2 4 50:39.7 +10:19.8
92 KISKOLA Auli 92 2+1+2+0 5 51:11.3 +10:51.4
93 TOIVANEN Laura 73 1+1+1+3 6 51:16.6 +10:56.7
94 KOCHER Zina 82 3+1+2+3 9 51:35.3 +11:15.4
95 GAIM Grete 88 1+0+2+2 5 52:07.9 +11:48.0
DNF KINNUNEN Nastassia 76 1+3+1+1 6
DNS EDER Mari 25 0
DNS ABRAMOVA Olga 38 0
DNS SOLA Hanna 90 0
DNS ZBYLUT Kinga 97 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya