World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Ruhpolding - 2015/2016


   2016-01-15 World Cup, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Norway 2 0+12 1:17:05.08 0.0
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 0+3 0+2
BOE Johannes Thingnes 0+0 0+0
BOE Tarjei 0+3 0+1
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 0+1 0+2
2 Russia 1 0+6 1:17:19.63 +14.6
VOLKOV Alexey 0+0 0+1
GARANICHEV Evgeniy 0+0 0+2
TSVETKOV Maxim 0+1 0+2
SHIPULIN Anton 0+0 0+0
3 Austria 4 1+7 1:17:40.87 +35.8
GROSSEGGER Sven 0+0 0+2
EBERHARD Julian 1+3 0+0
EDER Simon 0+0 0+0
LANDERTINGER Dominik 0+0 0+2
4 France 3 1+9 1:18:00.96 +55.9
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 0+0 0+2
FOURCADE Martin 0+1 0+0
DESTHIEUX Simon 0+1 1+3
FILLON MAILLET Quentin 0+1 0+1
5 Germany 5 3+9 1:18:56.47 +1:51.4
LESSER Erik 0+0 0+1
KÜHN Johannes 0+0 3+3
PEIFFER Arnd 0+1 0+1
DOLL Benedikt 0+1 0+2
6 USA 8 0+8 1:19:36.10 +2:31.1
BAILEY Lowell 0+0 0+0
NORDGREN Leif 0+3 0+1
BURKE Tim 0+0 0+3
DOHERTY Sean 0+0 0+1
7 Italy 10 1+10 1:19:51.08 +2:46.0
DE LORENZI Christian 0+0 0+1
HOFER Lukas 0+0 0+3
BORMOLINI Thomas 1+3 0+3
WINDISCH Dominik 0+0 0+0
8 Czech Republic 16 1+10 1:19:51.36 +2:46.3
SLESINGR Michal 0+2 0+0
KRUPCIK Tomaas 0+1 0+3
KRCMAR Michal 0+0 0+1
MORAVEC Ondrej 1+3 0+0
9 Bulgaria 12 1+8 1:20:14.55 +3:09.5
ANEV Krasimir 0+1 0+1
KLETCHEROV Michail 0+0 0+1
GERDJIKOV Dimitar 0+1 0+0
ILIEV Vladimir 0+1 1+3
10 Canada 6 0+11 1:20:17.44 +3:12.4
GOW Christian 0+1 0+0
DAVIES Macx 0+2 0+3
GOW Scott 0+3 0+1
GREEN Brendan 0+0 0+1
11 Switzerland 11 2+8 1:20:17.92 +3:12.9
DOLDER Mario 0+2 2+3
WEGER Benjamin 0+0 0+0
FINELLO Jeremy 0+0 0+1
WIESTNER Serafin 0+0 0+2
12 Ukraine 9 3+7 1:20:18.13 +3:13.1
SEMENOV Serhiy 0+1 0+0
ZHIRNYY Alexander 0+0 0+0
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy 0+0 0+3
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 3+3 0+0
13 Sweden 7 1+9 1:20:19.29 +3:14.2
STENERSEN Torstein 0+0 0+2
ARMGREN Ted 0+0 0+2
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 0+0 0+2
NELIN Jesper 0+0 1+3
14 Estonia 18 1+6 1:20:42.66 +3:37.6
ZAHKNA Rene 0+1 0+0
KOIV Kauri 0+0 0+1
ERMITS Kalev 0+1 1+3
TREIER Jan 0+0 0+0
15 Slovakia 15 1+12 1:20:53.91 +3:48.9
KAZAR Matej 0+3 0+0
MATIASKO Miroslav 0+0 0+2
HASILLA Tomas 0+1 0+2
OTCENAS Martin 0+1 1+3
16 Slovenia 17 2+6 1:21:05.17 +4:00.1
Klemen 0+1 0+1
FAK Jakov 0+0 0+0
TRSAN Rok 2+3 0+1
DOVZAN Miha 0+0 0+0
17 Kazakstan 14 0+11 1:21:19.82 +4:14.8
SAVITSKIY Yan 0+1 0+2
BRAUN Maxim 0+2 0+1
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy 0+2 0+1
PANTOV Anton 0+1 0+1
18 Belarus 13 2+11 1:21:49.18 +4:44.1
CHEPELIN Vladimir 0+0 0+1
YALIOTNAU Raman 0+1 0+1
ABASHEU Dzmitry 0+2 0+3
DYUZHEV Dmitriy 2+3 0+0
19 Romania 19 0+9 1:23:34.24 +6:29.2
BUTA George 0+1 0+1
POP Gheorghe 0+0 0+2
GAVRILA Stefan 0+3 0+2
FAUR Remus 0+0 0+0
LPD Finland 23
GRONMAN Tuomas 0+0 0+3
TOIVANEN Ahti 0+0 0+2
ORPANA Sami 0+2 0+1
KOIVUNEN Mikael 0+1 0+2
LPD Lithuania 24
DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 1+3 0+3
KAUKENAS Tomas 0+0 0+2
STROLIA Vytautas 0+3 0+3
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas 0+3 0+3
LPD Latvia 22
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 0+0 0+1
DEKSNIS Ingus 0+1 0+3
LUSA Daumants 0+2 0+2
SLOTINS Roberts 0+2 1+3
LPD Poland 20
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 0+1 1+3
GUZIK Grzegorz 1+3 0+1
JANIK Mateusz 0+0 1+3
SZCZUREK Lukasz 0+1 0+3
LPD South Korea 25
JUN Je-Uk 1+3 0+0
KIM Jongmin 1+3 0+0
KIM Yonggyu 0+1 0+2
LEE In-Bok 0+0 0+1
LPD Japan 21
NAGAI Junji 0+0 1+3
TACHIZAKI Mikito 0+3 0+1
KOBONOKI Tsukasa 0+0 0+3
TSUNODA Ryo 0+0 0+3
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna