World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Antholz-Anterselva - 2015/2016


   2016-01-21 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 PODCHUFAROVA Olga 17 0+0 0 21:01.9 0.0
2 WIERER Dorothea 18 0+1 1 21:09.9 +8.0
3 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 40 0+0 0 21:24.0 +22.1
4 BESCOND Anais 23 1+0 1 21:26.6 +24.7
5 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 1 0+1 1 21:29.4 +27.5
6 DORIN HABERT Marie 28 1+1 2 21:34.7 +32.8
7 OBERHOFER Karin 3 0+1 1 21:38.0 +36.1
8 VITKOVA Veronika 36 0+0 0 21:39.2 +37.3
9 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 35 0+1 1 21:39.4 +37.5
10 NEUREUTHER Miriam 13 2+1 3 21:42.0 +40.1
11 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 44 0+2 2 21:51.1 +49.2
12 GWIZDON Magdalena 4 0+1 1 21:51.8 +49.9
13 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 41 0+1 1 21:52.0 +50.1
14 BRAISAZ Justine 9 0+1 1 21:52.5 +50.6
15 DZHIMA Yuliia 8 0+0 0 21:52.7 +50.8
16 GASPARIN Selina 2 2+0 2 21:53.3 +51.4
17 PERSSON Linn 72 0+0 0 21:54.7 +52.8
18 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 20 1+1 2 22:03.4 +1:01.5
19 HILDEBRAND Franziska 22 0+2 2 22:04.4 +1:02.5
20 ECKHOFF Tiril 11 1+2 3 22:06.0 +1:04.1
21 SEMERENKO Valj 10 0+1 1 22:07.6 +1:05.7
22 STOIANOVA Desislava 54 1+0 1 22:08.7 +1:06.8
23 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 76 0+1 1 22:09.7 +1:07.8
24 CADURISCH Irene 61 0+0 0 22:10.2 +1:08.3
25 GASPARIN Aita 30 0+0 0 22:12.8 +1:10.9
26 GUZIK Krystyna 25 0+1 1 22:13.6 +1:11.7
27 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 47 1+0 1 22:20.0 +1:18.1
28 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 14 2+0 2 22:20.5 +1:18.6
29 SKARDINO Nadezhda 62 1+1 2 22:20.9 +1:19.0
30 VITTOZZI Lisa 33 1+0 1 22:21.5 +1:19.6
31 AYMONIER Celia 39 2+1 3 22:24.9 +1:23.0
32 VIROLAYNEN Daria 46 0+2 2 22:26.1 +1:24.2
33 CRAWFORD Rosanna 27 0+1 1 22:26.5 +1:24.6
34 GREGORIN Teja 21 1+0 1 22:27.4 +1:25.5
35 MARKKANEN Sanna 71 0+0 0 22:28.1 +1:26.2
36 ABRAMOVA Olga 45 1+1 2 22:31.2 +1:29.3
37 DUNKLEE Susan 6 1+1 2 22:32.0 +1:30.1
38 PETRENKO Iryna 56 1+0 1 22:32.4 +1:30.5
39 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 19 0+0 0 22:34.5 +1:32.6
40 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 16 1+2 3 22:36.0 +1:34.1
41 TOFALVI Eva 34 1+0 1 22:36.8 +1:34.9
42 ANDERSSON Ingela 85 1+1 2 22:40.1 +1:38.2
43 AKIMOVA Tatiana 60 0+2 2 22:43.6 +1:41.7
43 NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien 70 1+0 1 22:43.6 +1:41.7
45 BRORSSON Mona 42 1+1 2 22:45.6 +1:43.7
46 RANSOM Julia 31 0+1 1 22:49.1 +1:47.2
47 VARCIN Coline 88 1+1 2 22:49.8 +1:47.9
48 GEREKOVA Jana 15 1+1 2 22:50.0 +1:48.1
49 BENDIKA Baiba 50 1+0 1 22:50.3 +1:48.4
50 HORCHLER Karolin 75 0+1 1 22:51.8 +1:49.9
51 CHARVATOVA Lucie 26 0+3 3 22:58.6 +1:56.7
52 KISTANOVA Anna 58 1+2 3 23:00.1 +1:58.2
53 HOFFMANN Susanne 68 0+0 0 23:00.2 +1:58.3
54 FIALKOVA Ivona 52 2+0 2 23:05.2 +2:03.3
55 JISLOVA Jessica 55 1+1 2 23:06.7 +2:04.8
56 KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 37 1+2 3 23:06.8 +2:04.9
57 LESHCHENKO Iryna 53 2+1 3 23:12.0 +2:10.1
58 BURDYGA Natalya 92 1+1 2 23:19.0 +2:17.1
59 ZAGORUIKO Anastasia 93 1+2 3 23:19.2 +2:17.3
60 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 5 2+1 3 23:20.9 +2:19.0
61 LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 86 0+1 1 23:22.0 +2:20.1
62 POLIAKOVA Terezia 38 1+1 2 23:22.4 +2:20.5
63 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 48 1+3 4 23:23.0 +2:21.1
64 YORDANOVA Emilia 51 0+1 1 23:26.9 +2:25.0
65 YURKEVICH Darya 29 1+1 2 23:29.2 +2:27.3
66 KOCHER Zina 79 2+1 3 23:31.8 +2:29.9
67 EGAN Clare 78 0+3 3 23:33.7 +2:31.8
68 RIEDER Christina 81 0+1 1 23:41.1 +2:39.2
69 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 24 0+2 2 23:42.2 +2:40.3
70 HINZ Vanessa 32 2+3 5 23:42.8 +2:40.9
71 ERZEN Anja 99 1+2 3 23:50.1 +2:48.2
72 TANDY Megan 49 1+2 3 23:51.0 +2:49.1
73 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 98 1+1 2 23:52.5 +2:50.6
74 REID Joanne 87 0+3 3 23:53.0 +2:51.1
75 COOK Annalies 43 2+1 3 23:53.3 +2:51.4
76 SANFILIPPO Federica 63 2+3 5 23:54.6 +2:52.7
77 KO Eunjung 94 1+0 1 24:06.8 +3:04.9
78 PISCORAN Luminita 67 1+2 3 24:09.6 +3:07.7
79 BEILMANN Meril 64 1+0 1 24:11.0 +3:09.1
80 MALI Andreja 66 1+1 2 24:15.6 +3:13.7
81 SUZUKI Rina 69 0+0 0 24:24.7 +3:22.8
82 PAULAUSKAITE Natalija 73 1+1 2 24:25.7 +3:23.8
83 KOCERGINA Natalija 65 2+2 4 24:28.1 +3:26.2
84 TOIVANEN Laura 83 1+2 3 24:28.4 +3:26.5
85 LEHTLA Kadri 74 1+2 3 24:31.0 +3:29.1
86 MUN Ji-Hee 59 0+2 2 24:40.3 +3:38.4
87 MEINEN Susanna Katharina 82 2+2 4 24:51.4 +3:49.5
88 POPOVA Stefani 84 1+1 2 24:53.4 +3:51.5
89 TOMESOVA Barbora 96 2+2 4 24:55.1 +3:53.2
90 FORIKA Reka 97 0+2 2 25:01.2 +3:59.3
91 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 77 2+0 2 25:04.5 +4:02.6
92 VIIGIPUU Kristel 95 2+0 2 25:11.8 +4:09.9
93 TANAKA Yurie 80 1+2 3 25:13.2 +4:11.3
94 LANDHEIM Bente 91 3+2 5 25:29.2 +4:27.3
95 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 57 2+3 5 25:29.3 +4:27.4
DNS EDER Mari 7 0
DNS PISAREVA Nadzeya 12 0
DNS FIALKOVA Paulina 89 0
DNS PITON Karolina 90 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya