World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Antholz-Anterselva - 2015/2016


   2016-01-22 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 SCHEMPP Simon 16 0+0 0 23:01.2 0.0
2 TSVETKOV Maxim 45 0+0 0 23:07.0 +5.8
3 BOE Tarjei 28 0+0 0 23:12.0 +10.8
4 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 61 0+0 0 23:13.3 +12.1
5 SHIPULIN Anton 34 0+1 1 23:14.8 +13.6
6 EDER Simon 13 0+0 0 23:17.0 +15.8
7 ANEV Krasimir 7 0+0 0 23:18.9 +17.7
8 BOE Johannes Thingnes 48 1+1 2 23:22.2 +21.0
9 PEIFFER Arnd 21 0+0 0 23:25.5 +24.3
10 FOURCADE Simon 38 0+0 0 23:30.6 +29.4
11 DOLL Benedikt 29 1+0 1 23:34.8 +33.6
12 HOFER Lukas 6 0+1 1 23:37.9 +36.7
13 LANDERTINGER Dominik 3 0+0 0 23:39.4 +38.2
14 SLEPOV Alexey 20 0+1 1 23:39.7 +38.5
15 FAK Jakov 27 0+1 1 23:44.5 +43.3
16 DE LORENZI Christian 70 0+0 0 23:49.9 +48.7
17 BURKE Tim 39 0+1 1 23:50.8 +49.6
18 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 43 1+1 2 23:51.9 +50.7
19 WINDISCH Dominik 46 1+1 2 23:53.6 +52.4
20 SEMENOV Serhiy 2 0+1 1 23:54.6 +53.4
21 KRCMAR Michal 42 0+1 1 23:58.2 +57.0
22 EBERHARD Julian 53 2+1 3 24:02.6 +1:01.4
23 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 14 2+0 2 24:03.5 +1:02.3
24 KAZAR Matej 47 0+1 1 24:05.4 +1:04.2
25 ZHIRNYY Alexander 31 0+1 1 24:09.3 +1:08.1
26 KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy 51 1+0 1 24:10.2 +1:09.0
27 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 22 0+3 3 24:10.9 +1:09.7
28 FOURCADE Martin 24 2+1 3 24:11.0 +1:09.8
29 ILIEV Vladimir 37 0+2 2 24:14.5 +1:13.3
30 Jaroslav 35 0+0 0 24:15.2 +1:14.0
31 BABIKOV Anton 106 0+1 1 24:15.7 +1:14.5
32 BAILEY Lowell 18 0+2 2 24:16.6 +1:15.4
32 PRYMA Artem 85 1+1 2 24:16.6 +1:15.4
34 WEGER Benjamin 5 2+1 3 24:16.8 +1:15.6
34 LESSER Erik 59 2+1 3 24:16.8 +1:15.6
36 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 10 0+2 2 24:17.1 +1:15.9
37 SLESINGR Michal 12 0+2 2 24:18.1 +1:16.9
38 KRUPCIK Tomaas 60 0+2 2 24:21.7 +1:20.5
39 CHEPELIN Vladimir 30 1+1 2 24:24.6 +1:23.4
40 WIESTNER Serafin 41 1+2 3 24:25.1 +1:23.9
41 BIRNBACHER Andreas 23 2+0 2 24:27.7 +1:26.5
42 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 82 0+0 0 24:28.6 +1:27.4
43 NORDGREN Leif 80 0+1 1 24:31.4 +1:30.2
44 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 17 1+1 2 24:33.0 +1:31.8
45 GREEN Brendan 11 1+2 3 24:33.4 +1:32.2
46 GUIGONNAT Antonin 83 0+2 2 24:37.7 +1:36.5
47 YALIOTNAU Raman 15 0+2 2 24:37.8 +1:36.6
48 DYUZHEV Dmitriy 50 1+1 2 24:39.8 +1:38.6
49 DOHERTY Sean 94 1+0 1 24:41.7 +1:40.5
50 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 79 0+1 1 24:42.7 +1:41.5
51 DESTHIEUX Simon 8 1+1 2 24:43.7 +1:42.5
52 ZAHKNA Rene 25 0+1 1 24:48.1 +1:46.9
52 PODKORYTOV Vassiliy 68 0+1 1 24:48.1 +1:46.9
54 MORAVEC Ondrej 9 3+0 3 24:48.5 +1:47.3
55 VACLAVIK Adam 101 2+0 2 24:48.8 +1:47.6
56 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 1 2+1 3 24:49.2 +1:48.0
57 ARMGREN Ted 77 0+1 1 24:49.3 +1:48.1
58 SMITH Nathan 19 2+1 3 24:51.7 +1:50.5
58 GROSSEGGER Sven 49 2+0 2 24:51.7 +1:50.5
60 OBLAK Lenart 95 0+0 0 24:53.8 +1:52.6
61 PANTOV Anton 87 0+1 1 24:57.0 +1:55.8
62 NELIN Jesper 26 2+1 3 24:58.8 +1:57.6
63 ROESCH Michael 64 0+1 1 25:01.0 +1:59.8
64 HASILLA Tomas 55 0+1 1 25:03.9 +2:02.7
65 KOMATZ David 86 2+1 3 25:04.6 +2:03.4
66 SAVITSKIY Yan 40 0+2 2 25:05.3 +2:04.1
67 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 33 2+2 4 25:11.7 +2:10.5
68 SZCZUREK Lukasz 74 0+0 0 25:14.1 +2:12.9
69 DAVIES Macx 36 1+1 2 25:16.3 +2:15.1
70 KÜHN Johannes 100 1+4 5 25:17.4 +2:16.2
71 LESSING Roland 91 1+1 2 25:19.0 +2:17.8
72 KLETCHEROV Michail 67 1+1 2 25:19.7 +2:18.5
73 BUTA George 44 0+1 1 25:20.1 +2:18.9
74 TRSAN Rok 66 1+1 2 25:21.3 +2:20.1
75 OTCENAS Martin 4 1+2 3 25:22.4 +2:21.2
76 MATIASKO Miroslav 93 0+2 2 25:22.7 +2:21.5
77 VOLKOV Alexey 71 1+3 4 25:22.9 +2:21.7
78 DOLDER Mario 69 1+2 3 25:23.7 +2:22.5
79 STROLIA Vytautas 81 2+1 3 25:25.3 +2:24.1
80 JAEGER Martin 89 2+3 5 25:26.2 +2:25.0
81 PUCHIANU Cornel 76 1+2 3 25:30.0 +2:28.8
82 DOVZAN Miha 75 1+0 1 25:32.7 +2:31.5
83 HALLSTROEM Simon 105 1+0 1 25:33.3 +2:32.1
84 FAUR Remus 88 1+0 1 25:33.4 +2:32.2
85 ERMITS Kalev 72 3+1 4 25:35.5 +2:34.3
86 GOW Christian 97 0+1 1 25:36.7 +2:35.5
87 FINELLO Jeremy 52 2+1 3 25:36.8 +2:35.6
88 GRONMAN Tuomas 63 0+1 1 25:40.2 +2:39.0
89 STENERSEN Torstein 32 2+3 5 25:43.8 +2:42.6
90 GUZIK Grzegorz 62 1+2 3 25:48.0 +2:46.8
91 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 102 2+0 2 25:48.2 +2:47.0
92 KOIV Kauri 78 2+1 3 25:48.9 +2:47.7
93 TOIVANEN Ahti 99 1+2 3 25:49.2 +2:48.0
94 GOW Scott 57 2+2 4 26:06.3 +3:05.1
95 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 103 1+1 2 26:08.2 +3:07.0
96 MONTELLO Giuseppe 90 2+1 3 26:11.5 +3:10.3
97 NAGAI Junji 104 0+1 1 26:14.9 +3:13.7
98 KAUKENAS Tomas 96 1+3 4 26:25.9 +3:24.7
99 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 84 2+2 4 26:29.1 +3:27.9
100 ORPANA Sami 73 0+2 2 26:34.2 +3:33.0
101 DEKSNIS Ingus 58 1+1 2 26:41.4 +3:40.2
102 TACHIZAKI Mikito 54 1+0 1 26:44.1 +3:42.9
103 LUSA Daumants 92 2+0 2 26:44.3 +3:43.1
104 LAPONDER Marcel 98 0+2 2 27:02.4 +4:01.2
105 KIM Jongmin 56 1+2 3 27:10.4 +4:09.2
106 DIXON Scott 65 2+0 2 27:51.1 +4:49.9
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya