World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Antholz-Anterselva - 2015/2016


   2016-01-23 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 3 1+0+0+0 1 30:07.32 0.0
2 GASPARIN Selina 16 1+0+0+0 1 30:19.37 +12.0
3 WIERER Dorothea 2 0+0+2+1 3 30:25.32 +18.0
4 ECKHOFF Tiril 20 0+1+1+1 3 30:55.38 +48.0
5 GUZIK Krystyna 26 1+0+1+0 2 30:59.29 +51.9
6 OBERHOFER Karin 7 0+2+1+0 3 30:59.81 +52.5
7 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 9 0+0+1+2 3 31:01.91 +54.6
8 PODCHUFAROVA Olga 1 0+0+0+3 3 31:03.15 +55.8
9 SEMERENKO Valj 21 1+0+0+1 2 31:17.05 +1:09.7
10 BESCOND Anais 4 0+2+3+0 5 31:19.38 +1:12.0
11 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 23 0+1+0+0 1 31:19.63 +1:12.3
12 VIROLAYNEN Daria 32 0+0+2+0 2 31:20.15 +1:12.8
13 VITKOVA Veronika 8 0+3+1+0 4 31:22.52 +1:15.2
14 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 5 1+1+1+1 4 31:22.71 +1:15.4
15 BRAISAZ Justine 14 0+1+1+1 3 31:26.92 +1:19.6
16 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 13 0+1+1+2 4 31:30.23 +1:22.9
17 DUNKLEE Susan 37 2+0+1+0 3 31:35.36 +1:28.0
18 SKARDINO Nadezhda 29 1+0+1+0 2 31:36.18 +1:28.8
19 RANSOM Julia 46 0+0+0+0 0 31:38.13 +1:30.8
20 NEUREUTHER Miriam 10 2+2+1+2 7 31:42.28 +1:34.9
21 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 18 2+0+0+1 3 31:45.16 +1:37.8
22 PERSSON Linn 17 1+0+1+1 3 31:45.28 +1:37.9
23 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 27 1+0+1+0 2 31:46.03 +1:38.7
24 HORCHLER Karolin 50 0+0+0+1 1 31:47.58 +1:40.2
25 BRORSSON Mona 45 0+0+0+0 0 31:49.22 +1:41.9
26 DORIN HABERT Marie 6 0+0+2+2 4 31:50.29 +1:42.9
27 HILDEBRAND Franziska 19 0+2+0+2 4 31:51.66 +1:44.3
28 GWIZDON Magdalena 12 1+0+2+1 4 31:54.41 +1:47.1
29 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 11 1+2+1+2 6 32:04.37 +1:57.0
30 AYMONIER Celia 31 1+0+1+2 4 32:04.68 +1:57.3
31 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 28 1+0+0+1 2 32:10.35 +2:03.0
32 ABRAMOVA Olga 36 0+0+0+2 2 32:14.11 +2:06.8
33 ZAGORUIKO Anastasia 59 1+1+0+0 2 32:14.57 +2:07.2
34 VITTOZZI Lisa 30 0+1+0+0 1 32:18.22 +2:10.9
35 AKIMOVA Tatiana 43 1+0+0+1 2 32:23.77 +2:16.4
36 STOIANOVA Desislava 22 1+1+2+0 4 32:56.40 +2:49.1
37 VARCIN Coline 47 0+0+2+1 3 32:58.84 +2:51.5
38 ANDERSSON Ingela 42 1+1+0+1 3 33:12.92 +3:05.6
39 CADURISCH Irene 24 2+1+1+1 5 33:21.95 +3:14.6
40 GASPARIN Aita 25 3+0+1+1 5 33:27.41 +3:20.1
41 BENDIKA Baiba 49 1+1+1+0 3 33:32.60 +3:25.3
42 GEREKOVA Jana 48 2+1+0+1 4 33:36.19 +3:28.8
43 LESHCHENKO Iryna 57 1+0+0+1 2 33:44.72 +3:37.4
44 CRAWFORD Rosanna 33 2+2+1+1 6 33:49.12 +3:41.8
45 KISTANOVA Anna 52 2+0+1+2 5 33:52.09 +3:44.7
46 TOFALVI Eva 41 0+1+1+2 4 33:58.85 +3:51.5
47 GREGORIN Teja 34 0+1+2+2 5 34:07.95 +4:00.6
48 CHARVATOVA Lucie 51 1+3+1+3 8 34:11.17 +4:03.8
49 FIALKOVA Ivona 54 0+1+3+1 5 34:15.57 +4:08.2
50 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 40 2+2+2+1 7 34:17.59 +4:10.2
51 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 60 0+3+2+0 5 34:29.95 +4:22.6
52 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 39 1+1+1+0 3 34:32.23 +4:24.9
53 HOFFMANN Susanne 53 1+0+0+1 2 34:35.47 +4:28.1
54 MARKKANEN Sanna 35 1+0+0+1 2 35:06.27 +4:58.9
55 BURDYGA Natalya 58 2+2+2+1 7 35:25.23 +5:17.9
56 JISLOVA Jessica 55 0+2+3+2 7 36:28.36 +6:21.0
57 KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 56 2+2+5+2 11 37:50.44 +7:43.1
DNS DZHIMA Yuliia 15 0
DNS PETRENKO Iryna 38 0
DNS NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien 44 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya