World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Antholz-Anterselva - 2015/2016


   2016-01-23 World Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 SHIPULIN Anton 5 0+1+0+1 2 31:51.95 0.0
2 SCHEMPP Simon 1 0+0+0+1 1 32:02.29 +10.3
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 8 2+0+1+0 3 32:06.02 +14.1
4 FOURCADE Martin 28 0+0+0+0 0 32:09.42 +17.5
5 PEIFFER Arnd 9 0+0+1+0 1 32:26.61 +34.7
6 EDER Simon 6 0+0+1+1 2 32:27.78 +35.8
7 BABIKOV Anton 31 1+0+0+0 1 32:30.80 +38.9
8 BOE Tarjei 3 0+1+0+1 2 32:43.76 +51.8
9 LANDERTINGER Dominik 13 0+2+0+0 2 32:44.76 +52.8
10 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 18 0+1+1+1 3 32:47.78 +55.8
11 TSVETKOV Maxim 2 4+0+0+0 4 32:51.91 +1:00.0
12 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 27 1+0+0+0 1 32:58.93 +1:07.0
13 KRCMAR Michal 21 0+1+0+0 1 33:04.60 +1:12.7
14 BIRNBACHER Andreas 41 0+0+0+0 0 33:07.97 +1:16.0
15 FAK Jakov 15 0+0+2+1 3 33:11.16 +1:19.2
16 WEGER Benjamin 34 1+0+0+1 2 33:12.70 +1:20.8
17 ANEV Krasimir 7 0+0+1+2 3 33:26.65 +1:34.7
18 LESSER Erik 35 0+1+1+1 3 33:33.27 +1:41.3
19 SEMENOV Serhiy 20 1+1+0+1 3 33:35.58 +1:43.6
20 SLEPOV Alexey 14 2+1+1+0 4 33:46.36 +1:54.4
21 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 36 0+0+2+2 4 33:51.73 +1:59.8
22 BURKE Tim 17 1+0+2+1 4 33:53.61 +2:01.7
23 DOLL Benedikt 11 0+2+2+1 5 33:57.50 +2:05.6
24 ZHIRNYY Alexander 25 1+0+1+0 2 33:58.75 +2:06.8
25 KRUPCIK Tomaas 38 0+1+0+2 3 33:59.79 +2:07.8
26 EBERHARD Julian 22 1+2+1+1 5 33:59.91 +2:08.0
27 WINDISCH Dominik 19 0+2+0+3 5 34:02.35 +2:10.4
28 BAILEY Lowell 32 0+1+1+1 3 34:02.94 +2:11.0
29 KAZAR Matej 24 2+0+0+1 3 34:03.07 +2:11.1
30 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 23 1+1+2+1 5 34:06.95 +2:15.0
31 GREEN Brendan 45 0+0+0+1 1 34:10.32 +2:18.4
32 SLESINGR Michal 37 1+1+1+0 3 34:10.76 +2:18.8
33 ILIEV Vladimir 29 0+2+0+2 4 34:11.15 +2:19.2
34 HOFER Lukas 12 1+0+2+2 5 34:21.36 +2:29.4
35 CHEPELIN Vladimir 39 1+1+0+0 2 34:22.98 +2:31.0
36 PRYMA Artem 33 1+1+1+1 4 34:28.36 +2:36.4
37 WIESTNER Serafin 40 1+0+2+2 5 34:31.89 +2:39.9
38 Jaroslav 30 1+3+0+0 4 34:46.25 +2:54.3
39 KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy 26 0+2+2+0 4 34:47.02 +2:55.1
40 ZAHKNA Rene 52 0+1+0+1 2 34:50.50 +2:58.6
41 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 42 0+1+1+1 3 34:54.72 +3:02.8
42 DYUZHEV Dmitriy 48 0+1+2+0 3 34:56.64 +3:04.7
43 SMITH Nathan 58 1+1+1+1 4 35:06.86 +3:14.9
44 DE LORENZI Christian 16 2+0+2+1 5 35:12.73 +3:20.8
45 GUIGONNAT Antonin 46 1+0+1+2 4 35:22.14 +3:30.2
46 MORAVEC Ondrej 54 3+0+0+1 4 35:22.51 +3:30.6
47 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 50 0+1+2+0 3 35:43.43 +3:51.5
48 NORDGREN Leif 43 1+1+0+0 2 35:52.57 +4:00.6
49 VACLAVIK Adam 55 3+0+2+1 6 36:08.07 +4:16.1
50 PODKORYTOV Vassiliy 53 1+1+3+1 6 38:01.68 +6:09.7
51 OBLAK Lenart 60 2+1+2+1 6 38:22.54 +6:30.6
52 ARMGREN Ted 57 4+1+1+3 9 38:42.25 +6:50.3
DNF BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 4 1+3+ + 0
DNF FOURCADE Simon 10 1+0+2+3 6
DNS PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 44 0
DNS YALIOTNAU Raman 47 0
DNS DOHERTY Sean 49 0
DNS DESTHIEUX Simon 51 0
DNS FILLON MAILLET Quentin 56 0
DNS GROSSEGGER Sven 59 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya