World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Canmore - 2015/2016


   2016-02-04 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 FOURCADE Martin 6 0+0 0 23:51.5 0.0
2 SHIPULIN Anton 7 0+0 0 24:07.2 +15.7
3 SCHEMPP Simon 4 0+0 0 24:10.2 +18.7
4 EBERHARD Julian 36 1+1 2 24:36.5 +45.0
5 LANDERTINGER Dominik 14 0+1 1 24:38.6 +47.1
6 EDER Simon 1 0+0 0 24:39.1 +47.6
7 FOURCADE Simon 27 0+0 0 24:42.5 +51.0
8 WINDISCH Dominik 29 1+0 1 24:43.5 +52.0
9 OS Alexander 28 0+0 0 24:54.1 +1:02.6
10 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 2 0+1 1 25:00.3 +1:08.8
11 PEIFFER Arnd 39 0+0 0 25:05.8 +1:14.3
12 LESSER Erik 44 0+1 1 25:08.0 +1:16.5
13 SEMENOV Serhiy 9 1+0 1 25:11.7 +1:20.2
14 SLESINGR Michal 5 0+1 1 25:14.5 +1:23.0
15 KAZAR Matej 8 0+1 1 25:19.6 +1:28.1
16 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 15 0+1 1 25:20.0 +1:28.5
17 PRYMA Artem 48 1+0 1 25:24.3 +1:32.8
18 HOFER Lukas 17 0+1 1 25:31.4 +1:39.9
19 VARABEI Maksim 60 0+0 0 25:32.2 +1:40.7
20 TSVETKOV Maxim 13 0+0 0 25:33.1 +1:41.6
21 DAROZHKA Aliaksandr 18 0+2 2 25:34.0 +1:42.5
22 VOLKOV Alexey 43 0+0 0 25:35.0 +1:43.5
23 BURKE Tim 20 0+2 2 25:36.3 +1:44.8
24 BAILEY Lowell 38 0+2 2 25:36.7 +1:45.2
25 DAVIES Macx 31 0+0 0 25:37.2 +1:45.7
26 NORDGREN Leif 49 1+0 1 25:38.2 +1:46.7
27 GROSSEGGER Sven 41 0+1 1 25:39.8 +1:48.3
28 DOLL Benedikt 10 2+1 3 25:40.4 +1:48.9
29 ABASHEU Dzmitry 59 0+1 1 25:40.7 +1:49.2
30 ZHIRNYY Alexander 30 1+0 1 25:42.1 +1:50.6
31 SMITH Nathan 22 1+0 1 25:44.2 +1:52.7
32 KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy 25 1+0 1 25:44.4 +1:52.9
33 DOLDER Mario 52 1+1 2 25:46.4 +1:54.9
34 GOW Scott 66 1+0 1 25:47.0 +1:55.5
35 BORMOLINI Thomas 74 0+1 1 25:47.8 +1:56.3
36 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 45 0+1 1 25:49.0 +1:57.5
37 KRCMAR Michal 50 0+1 1 25:53.8 +2:02.3
38 WAEGER Lorenz 79 0+1 1 25:59.7 +2:08.2
39 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 63 1+2 3 26:00.9 +2:09.4
40 GREEN Brendan 16 0+1 1 26:01.0 +2:09.5
41 MALYSHKO Dmitry 34 1+2 3 26:01.7 +2:10.2
42 BOGETVEIT Haavard 73 0+1 1 26:03.2 +2:11.7
43 DESTHIEUX Simon 23 1+1 2 26:04.8 +2:13.3
44 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 24 0+0 0 26:11.7 +2:20.2
45 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 21 2+2 4 26:12.3 +2:20.8
46 SLEPOV Alexey 75 1+3 4 26:16.1 +2:24.6
47 WIESTNER Serafin 26 2+1 3 26:19.5 +2:28.0
48 BÖHM Daniel 89 1+1 2 26:20.9 +2:29.4
49 KRUPCIK Tomaas 84 0+1 1 26:22.0 +2:30.5
50 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 3 0+2 2 26:26.7 +2:35.2
51 MORAVEC Ondrej 32 0+1 1 26:27.1 +2:35.6
52 FAUR Remus 42 0+1 1 26:27.5 +2:36.0
53 KRYUKO Viktar 70 1+1 2 26:28.4 +2:36.9
54 WEGER Benjamin 11 0+1 1 26:30.1 +2:38.6
55 GUZIK Grzegorz 67 2+0 2 26:31.1 +2:39.6
56 Klemen 12 1+2 3 26:31.7 +2:40.2
57 DE LORENZI Christian 64 0+1 1 26:32.0 +2:40.5
58 ARMGREN Ted 62 0+2 2 26:33.3 +2:41.8
59 STENERSEN Torstein 35 0+0 0 26:33.5 +2:42.0
60 TACHIZAKI Mikito 88 1+0 1 26:37.5 +2:46.0
61 GOW Christian 68 0+1 1 26:41.7 +2:50.2
62 TISHCHENKO Artem 87 0+0 0 26:41.8 +2:50.3
63 TRSAN Rok 54 2+1 3 26:48.6 +2:57.1
64 MATIASKO Miroslav 33 0+2 2 26:49.8 +2:58.3
65 PANTOV Anton 86 2+0 2 27:02.2 +3:10.7
66 ERMITS Kalev 61 2+0 2 27:02.4 +3:10.9
67 JAEGER Martin 47 1+4 5 27:06.4 +3:14.9
68 BRAUN Maxim 37 1+0 1 27:06.5 +3:15.0
69 ARWIDSON Tobias 83 1+1 2 27:11.1 +3:19.6
70 DOVZAN Miha 78 1+0 1 27:15.2 +3:23.7
71 GRONMAN Tuomas 53 0+2 2 27:23.7 +3:32.2
72 SZCZUREK Lukasz 69 0+1 1 27:26.5 +3:35.0
73 PODKORYTOV Vassiliy 40 1+1 2 27:28.2 +3:36.7
74 STROLIA Vytautas 65 2+1 3 27:39.4 +3:47.9
75 NAGAI Junji 56 0+2 2 27:41.1 +3:49.6
76 PUCHIANU Cornel 55 3+2 5 27:43.9 +3:52.4
77 SIMA Michal 57 2+1 3 27:47.7 +3:56.2
78 KUBALIAK Michal 72 1+2 3 27:50.7 +3:59.2
79 POP Gheorghe 76 0+2 2 27:53.3 +4:01.8
80 TOIVANEN Ahti 58 2+2 4 28:05.4 +4:13.9
81 TREIER Jan 77 1+1 2 28:08.3 +4:16.8
82 SUSLAVICIUS Rokas 85 1+1 2 28:25.2 +4:33.7
83 ZAHKNA Rene 19 1+2 3 28:28.5 +4:37.0
84 HAKALA Matti 81 1+0 1 28:32.4 +4:40.9
85 DURTSCHI Max 80 2+3 5 28:58.0 +5:06.5
86 LAPONDER Marcel 46 2+0 2 29:04.0 +5:12.5
87 KIM Jongmin 51 1+2 3 29:32.5 +5:41.0
88 DIXON Scott 82 3+2 5 34:35.2 +10:43.7
DNS FINELLO Jeremy 71 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya