World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Canmore - 2015/2016


   2016-02-05 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BILOSYUK Olena 43 0+0 0 19:56.9 0.0
2 GUZIK Krystyna 25 0+0 0 20:04.4 +7.5
3 WIERER Dorothea 17 0+1 1 20:09.3 +12.4
4 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 65 1+0 1 20:11.0 +14.1
5 BENDIKA Baiba 63 0+0 0 20:20.6 +23.7
6 PREUSS Franziska 40 0+1 1 20:30.1 +33.2
7 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 13 1+0 1 20:30.5 +33.6
8 PETRENKO Iryna 64 0+0 0 20:31.2 +34.3
9 HORCHLER Karolin 62 1+0 1 20:44.8 +47.9
10 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 10 1+1 2 20:45.8 +48.9
11 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 26 0+0 0 20:46.4 +49.5
12 VIROLAYNEN Daria 44 1+1 2 20:49.8 +52.9
13 AYMONIER Celia 83 0+2 2 20:56.2 +59.3
14 KUMMER Luise 75 1+1 2 20:57.3 +1:00.4
15 VITKOVA Veronika 28 2+0 2 20:59.6 +1:02.7
16 DAHLMEIER Laura 27 1+2 3 21:03.9 +1:07.0
17 VITTOZZI Lisa 47 1+0 1 21:05.4 +1:08.5
18 GWIZDON Magdalena 36 1+1 2 21:11.1 +1:14.2
19 RANSOM Julia 38 0+0 0 21:15.9 +1:19.0
20 RAIKOVA Alina 84 0+1 1 21:17.4 +1:20.5
21 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina 52 0+2 2 21:23.5 +1:26.6
22 OBERHOFER Karin 23 3+0 3 21:27.5 +1:30.6
23 AKIMOVA Tatiana 82 1+2 3 21:29.4 +1:32.5
24 BESCOND Anais 8 0+2 2 21:31.8 +1:34.9
25 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 55 0+3 3 21:32.2 +1:35.3
26 SANFILIPPO Federica 45 1+2 3 21:34.0 +1:37.1
27 NEUREUTHER Miriam 1 1+3 4 21:37.0 +1:40.1
28 DREISSIGACKER Hanah 56 1+1 2 21:39.7 +1:42.8
29 DORIN HABERT Marie 24 1+3 4 21:41.0 +1:44.1
30 BRAISAZ Justine 31 3+0 3 21:43.2 +1:46.3
31 PODCHUFAROVA Olga 30 1+2 3 21:46.9 +1:50.0
32 RIEDER Christina 88 0+1 1 21:47.9 +1:51.0
33 KISTANOVA Anna 57 1+2 3 21:49.8 +1:52.9
34 JISLOVA Jessica 59 1+1 2 21:53.4 +1:56.5
35 DUNKLEE Susan 18 1+2 3 21:55.8 +1:58.9
36 HOFFMANN Susanne 58 1+1 2 21:56.2 +1:59.3
37 ZDOUC Dunja 68 1+1 2 21:57.0 +2:00.1
38 BEAUDRY Sarah 77 0+1 1 21:59.2 +2:02.3
39 CHRAPANOVA Martina 50 0+2 2 22:01.4 +2:04.5
39 ERZEN Anja 76 1+1 2 22:01.4 +2:04.5
41 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 86 2+2 4 22:03.2 +2:06.3
42 NILSSON Emma 51 2+1 3 22:07.2 +2:10.3
43 HILDEBRAND Franziska 16 3+2 5 22:07.3 +2:10.4
44 KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 22 1+1 2 22:07.5 +2:10.6
45 TALIHARM Johanna 32 2+0 2 22:10.0 +2:13.1
46 MALI Andreja 46 0+2 2 22:10.4 +2:13.5
47 COOK Annalies 37 3+0 3 22:10.6 +2:13.7
48 BLASHKO Darya 90 0+0 0 22:17.4 +2:20.5
49 GASPARIN Selina 12 3+1 4 22:18.5 +2:21.6
50 GASPARIN Aita 41 1+3 4 22:20.7 +2:23.8
51 TANAKA Yurie 48 0+2 2 22:21.3 +2:24.4
52 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 21 1+2 3 22:22.4 +2:25.5
52 ANDERSSON Ingela 34 2+2 4 22:22.4 +2:25.5
54 FENNE Hilde 42 0+4 4 22:24.8 +2:27.9
55 BURDYGA Natalya 19 2+1 3 22:24.9 +2:28.0
56 KOCHER Zina 67 2+3 5 22:25.1 +2:28.2
57 REID Joanne 78 3+3 6 22:30.1 +2:33.2
58 CADURISCH Irene 69 2+1 3 22:32.0 +2:35.1
59 MEINEN Susanna Katharina 74 2+1 3 22:33.5 +2:36.6
60 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 9 2+2 4 22:34.0 +2:37.1
61 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 7 3+2 5 22:39.0 +2:42.1
62 PREKOPOVA Natalia 53 0+2 2 22:39.4 +2:42.5
63 SUZUKI Rina 85 1+1 2 22:39.8 +2:42.9
64 GEREKOVA Jana 15 1+4 5 22:50.3 +2:53.4
65 BONDAR Yana 89 2+4 6 22:52.1 +2:55.2
66 SOLA Hanna 35 3+1 4 22:54.0 +2:57.1
67 GREGORIN Teja 29 3+1 4 22:55.0 +2:58.1
68 MUN Ji-Hee 60 1+2 3 22:57.3 +3:00.4
69 NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien 61 3+0 3 23:03.6 +3:06.7
70 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 5 2+1 3 23:04.8 +3:07.9
71 LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 79 1+2 3 23:05.5 +3:08.6
72 CRAWFORD Rosanna 6 2+2 4 23:07.9 +3:11.0
73 MARKKANEN Sanna 39 2+0 2 23:11.5 +3:14.6
74 BRORSSON Mona 20 1+3 4 23:17.1 +3:20.2
75 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 70 1+3 4 23:20.3 +3:23.4
76 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 14 2+3 5 23:20.8 +3:23.9
77 PISCORAN Luminita 49 1+4 5 23:40.4 +3:43.5
78 CIRSTEA Florina Ioana 72 2+1 3 23:45.3 +3:48.4
79 YURKEVICH Darya 11 3+1 4 23:59.0 +4:02.1
80 PANFILOVA Mariya 66 1+2 3 24:00.5 +4:03.6
81 KO Eunjung 73 2+1 3 24:00.7 +4:03.8
82 LEHTLA Kadri 71 2+2 4 24:01.0 +4:04.1
83 DZHIMA Yuliia 2 3+4 7 24:35.0 +4:38.1
84 KOCERGINA Natalija 54 5+0 5 24:46.4 +4:49.5
85 MAJDISOVA Alzbeta 87 3+3 6 24:51.4 +4:54.5
DSQ CHARVATOVA Lucie 33 2+1 3 21:05.7
DNF EDER Mari 3 2+2 4
DNS TOFALVI Eva 4 0
DNS AADLANDSVIK Lene Berg 80 0
DNS PERSSON Linn 81 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya