World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 636
2 JACQUELIN Emilien 501
3 BOE Tarjei 486
4 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 484
5 BOE Johannes Thingnes 440
6 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 433
7 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 432
8 LOGINOV Alexandr 413
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 409
10 SMOLSKI Anton 404
Overall ranking
Last photo
DZHIMA Yuliia
DZHIMA Yuliia
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

European Championship, Arber
2022-01-26 10:15 (CET)
Men 20 km Individual

Nearest broadcast

European Championship, Arber
2022-01-26 10:15 (CET)
Men 20 km Individual



Canmore - 2015/2016


   2016-02-07 World Cup, Mixed Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Germany 2 0+4 1:05:38.81 0.0
HILDEBRAND Franziska 0+1 0+0
PREUSS Franziska 0+0 0+1
PEIFFER Arnd 0+0 0+0
SCHEMPP Simon 0+1 0+1
2 Italy 16 1+10 1:06:51.78 +1:12.9
WIERER Dorothea 0+0 0+2
OBERHOFER Karin 1+3 0+3
HOFER Lukas 0+0 0+0
WINDISCH Dominik 0+0 0+2
3 Norway 1 0+7 1:07:02.68 +1:23.8
OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 0+2 0+1
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 0+0 0+0
OS Alexander 0+1 0+2
BOGETVEIT Haavard 0+0 0+1
4 USA 12 1+9 1:07:04.34 +1:25.5
DUNKLEE Susan 0+0 0+3
DREISSIGACKER Hanah 0+0 0+1
BURKE Tim 0+0 1+3
BAILEY Lowell 0+0 0+2
5 France 8 1+8 1:07:09.52 +1:30.7
CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 0+1 0+1
BESCOND Anais 0+1 1+3
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 0+0 0+1
FILLON MAILLET Quentin 0+0 0+1
6 Canada 3 0+6 1:07:13.10 +1:34.3
CRAWFORD Rosanna 0+1 0+1
BEAUDRY Sarah 0+0 0+1
DAVIES Macx 0+2 0+1
GREEN Brendan 0+0 0+0
7 Switzerland 19 1+9 1:07:24.16 +1:45.3
GASPARIN Selina 0+1 0+0
GASPARIN Aita 0+0 0+3
WEGER Benjamin 1+3 0+1
WIESTNER Serafin 0+0 0+1
8 Russia 5 1+13 1:07:33.96 +1:55.1
VIROLAYNEN Daria 0+0 0+3
SHUMILOVA Ekaterina 0+3 0+0
MALYSHKO Dmitry 0+1 0+2
SLEPOV Alexey 0+1 1+3
9 Sweden 4 0+5 1:07:36.24 +1:57.4
NILSSON Emma 0+0 0+0
BRORSSON Mona 0+0 0+0
ARWIDSON Tobias 0+0 0+2
ARMGREN Ted 0+2 0+1
10 Czech Republic 6 3+7 1:07:43.11 +2:04.3
VITKOVA Veronika 3+3 0+0
KOUKALOVA Gabriela 0+0 0+1
SLESINGR Michal 0+1 0+0
MORAVEC Ondrej 0+1 0+1
11 Ukraine 7 1+13 1:08:36.63 +2:57.8
PETRENKO Iryna 0+2 0+1
BURDYGA Natalya 0+3 0+0
PRYMA Artem 1+3 0+1
SEMENOV Serhiy 0+1 0+2
12 Belarus 11 0+14 1:09:00.17 +3:21.3
YURKEVICH Darya 0+2 0+0
SOLA Hanna 0+3 0+3
VARABEI Maksim 0+2 0+1
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr 0+2 0+1
13 Austria 9 2+12 1:09:39.11 +4:00.3
HOFFMANN Susanne 0+1 0+0
ZDOUC Dunja 0+1 0+2
EBERHARD Julian 1+3 1+3
LANDERTINGER Dominik 0+1 0+1
14 Finland 10 3+14 1:10:01.25 +4:22.4
EDER Mari 0+3 0+1
MAKARAINEN Kaisa 0+2 0+1
TOIVANEN Ahti 1+3 0+1
GRONMAN Tuomas 0+0 2+3
15 Kazakstan 17 2+12 1:10:44.71 +5:05.9
RAIKOVA Alina 0+0 0+2
KISTANOVA Anna 0+3 0+1
BRAUN Maxim 0+1 0+0
PANTOV Anton 2+3 0+2
LPD Japan 15
TANAKA Yurie 0+0 0+1
SUZUKI Rina 0+2 0+3
NAGAI Junji 0+1 0+1
TACHIZAKI Mikito 0+1 0+1
LPD Slovenia 13
MALI Andreja 0+3 0+2
ERZEN Anja 0+1 1+3
TRSAN Rok 0+0 0+0
DOVZAN Miha 1+3 0+0
LPD Estonia 20
TALIHARM Johanna 0+3 0+1
LEHTLA Kadri 1+3 0+2
ZAHKNA Rene 0+2 0+2
ERMITS Kalev 0+1 0+0
LPD Slovakia 18
CHRAPANOVA Martina 0+0 1+3
GEREKOVA Jana 2+3 0+1
MATIASKO Miroslav 0+0 0+1
SIMA Michal 0+2 0+2
LPD Romania 14
PISCORAN Luminita 0+0 1+3
CIRSTEA Florina Ioana 0+2 0+1
BUTA George 0+0 0+0
PUCHIANU Cornel 0+1 1+3
LPD South Korea 21
KO Eunjung 0+0 0+2
MUN Ji-Hee 1+3 0+1
KIM Yonggyu 0+1 1+3
LEE In-Bok 0+1 0+0
LPD Lithuania 22
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 0+1 0+2
KOCERGINA Natalija 0+0 2+3
STROLIA Vytautas 2+3 2+3
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas 0+2 0+2
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 651
2 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
3 OEBERG Elvira Karin 563
4 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 487
5 OEBERG Hanna 482
6 WIERER Dorothea 430
7 BRAISAZ Justine 425
8 SOLA Hanna 420
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 407
10 BESCOND Anais 399
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna