World Cup
# Name Score
1 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 178
2 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 175
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 154
4 JACQUELIN Emilien 151
5 LATYPOV Eduard 139
6 BOE Tarjei 130
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 120
8 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 116
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 114
10 CLAUDE Fabien 108
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Junior IBU Cup, Martell-Val Martello
2021-12-10 10:30 (CET)
Junior Men 15 km Individual

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Hochfilzen
2021-12-10 11:25 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint



Oberhof - 2005/2006


   2006-01-06 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 DEFRASNE Vincent 41 0+0 0 27:03:00 0.0
2 WOLF Alexander 7 0+1 1 27:18:00 +14.7
3 TCHOUDOV Maxim 101 0+1 1 27:26:00 +22.5
4 GREIS Michael 25 2+0 2 27:31:00 +27.5
5 ROSTOVTSEV Pavel 13 0+2 2 27:38:00 +35.1
6 ROESCH Michael 18 1+1 2 27:57:00 +53.5
7 TCHEREZOV Ivan 27 1+1 2 28:05:00 +1:01.4
8 DRATCHEV Vladimir 31 1+0 1 28:08:00 +1:04.3
9 TCHEPIKOV Sergei 35 2+0 2 28:10:00 +1:07.1
10 FISCHER Sven 29 1+1 2 28:14:00 +1:11.2
11 HANEVOLD Halvard 42 1+1 2 28:15:00 +1:12.0
12 KRUGLOV Nikolay 3 0+2 2 28:22:00 +1:18.6
13 SIKORA Tomasz 9 0+0 0 28:32:00 +1:28.9
14 DOSTAL Roman 46 1+1 2 28:33:00 +1:30.1
15 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 62 1+2 3 28:39:00 +1:35.6
16 ZHANG Chengye 28 0+2 2 28:41:00 +1:38.1
17 AIDAROV Alexei 1 1+1 2 28:42:00 +1:38.6
18 RYZHENKOV Oleg 17 0+3 3 28:50:00 +1:47.2
19 GREDLER Ludwig 58 1+1 2 28:51:00 +1:47.7
20 BRICIS Ilmars 16 1+1 2 28:54:00 +1:50.6
21 WOLLSCHLÄGER Jörn 98 2+0 2 28:55:00 +1:51.7
22 MARIC Janez 43 2+1 3 29:06:00 +2:02.5
23 SIMMEN Matthias 19 1+1 2 29:07:00 +2:03.9
24 YAROSHENKO Dmitry 107 0+2 2 29:10:00 +2:07.1
25 FERRY Bjorn 39 2+2 4 29:13:00 +2:10.1
26 GROSS Ricco 49 0+1 1 29:15:00 +2:11.6
27 PRYMA Roman 30 0+1 1 29:16:00 +2:12.9
28 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 10 0+0 0 29:18:00 +2:15.1
29 GJELLAND Egil 57 2+1 3 29:21:00 +2:17.7
30 SYMAN Alexandr 102 0+0 0 29:22:00 +2:19.0
31 NILSSON Mattias Jr. 32 3+1 4 29:23:00 +2:19.8
32 OS Alexander 99 0+2 2 29:24:00 +2:20.9
33 ANDRESEN Frode 34 3+3 6 29:25:00 +2:21.9
34 PALLHUBER Wilfried 2 0+2 2 29:29:00 +2:25.5
35 PERNER Wolfgang 85 0+2 2 29:29:00 +2:26.2
36 ROZHKOV Sergei 56 3+0 3 29:30:00 +2:26.8
37 VALIULLIN Rustam 73 1+2 3 29:37:00 +2:34.0
38 ROTTMANN Wolfgang 52 0+3 3 29:40:00 +2:36.7
39 NOVIKOV Sergey 96 2+0 2 29:45:00 +2:41.5
40 VITEK Zdenek 94 0+2 2 29:48:00 +2:44.9
41 EKHOLM David 76 2+2 4 29:52:00 +2:49.0
42 CANNARD Ferreol 81 0+1 1 29:53:00 +2:49.8
43 AUBERT Alexandre 106 2+1 3 30:05:00 +3:01.4
44 PRANTS Janno 4 0+1 1 30:08:00 +3:04.3
45 HAKKINEN Jay 23 1+2 3 30:08:00 +3:04.8
46 POIREE Raphael 33 2+2 4 30:10:00 +3:07.2
47 ANTILA Timo 72 0+2 2 30:11:00 +3:07.9
48 RUDENCHYK Vitaliy 14 2+2 4 30:11:00 +3:08.0
49 FOURCADE Simon 40 1+1 2 30:14:00 +3:10.5
50 ROBERT Julien 45 0+2 2 30:16:00 +3:12.3
51 PUMP Carsten 61 2+3 5 30:19:00 +3:15.8
52 CLEGG Robin 54 2+0 2 30:20:00 +3:16.5
52 SLESINGR Michal 70 0+2 2 30:20:00 +3:16.5
54 KASAHARA Tatsumi 22 1+2 3 30:23:00 +3:19.3
55 PIKSONS Edgars 108 1+0 1 30:25:00 +3:22.1
56 OLOFSSON Erik 111 1+2 3 30:26:00 +3:23.2
57 ISA Hidenori 77 0+0 0 30:27:00 +3:24.1
58 CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr 36 2+2 4 30:34:00 +3:30.9
59 SUGA Kyoji 90 0+1 1 30:35:00 +3:31.5
60 KODELA Danilo 86 1+1 2 30:37:00 +3:34.0
61 DENOTH Mario 100 1+1 2 30:38:00 +3:34.8
62 WINDISCH Markus 75 1+0 1 30:40:00 +3:36.5
63 Jaroslav 112 1+1 2 30:40:00 +3:37.0
64 MALUHINS Olegs 84 2+0 2 30:42:00 +3:38.8
65 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 80 0+0 0 30:47:00 +3:43.3
66 BEREZHNOY Oleg 78 2+0 2 30:59:00 +3:55.9
67 JACKSON Lee-Steve 71 1+1 2 31:01:00 +3:58.2
67 GREBOT Lionel 87 0+2 2 31:01:00 +3:58.2
69 BODZIANA Grzegorz 21 1+1 2 31:04:00 +4:00.4
70 TOBRELUTS Indrek 64 1+3 4 31:07:00 +4:03.4
71 LEONI David 24 2+2 4 31:07:00 +4:03.9
72 JONSSON Magnus 91 2+2 4 31:16:00 +4:13.2
73 MORAVEC Ondrej 53 1+4 5 31:18:00 +4:14.5
74 KINNUNEN Jouni 6 1+2 3 31:24:00 +4:20.7
75 HALLENBARTER Simon 105 2+1 3 31:27:00 +4:24.0
76 SEDNEV Serguei 88 1+1 2 31:41:00 +4:38.1
77 BOROVIK Dimitri 95 1+1 2 31:42:00 +4:38.5
78 ZWAHLEN Roland 82 1+3 4 31:42:00 +4:39.0
79 PIECHA Michal 92 2+1 3 31:52:00 +4:48.4
80 Klemen 74 4+3 7 31:57:00 +4:54.1
81 SIMOCKO Dusan 65 1+2 3 31:58:00 +4:55.0
82 HERNANDO Luis Alberto 12 1+2 3 31:59:00 +4:56.2
83 FOIDL Hans Peter 104 0+1 1 32:00:00 +4:56.5
84 TAGSCHERER Imre 15 1+1 2 32:00:00 +4:56.8
85 KANTANEN Janne 109 2+0 2 32:00:00 +4:56.9
86 MATIASKO Miroslav 44 1+3 4 32:07:00 +5:03.5
87 TEVIKOV Yuriy 103 0+3 3 32:10:00 +5:06.8
88 SUMANN Christoph 5 2+4 6 32:25:00 +5:22.0
89 WALKER Marc 37 2+1 3 32:45:00 +5:41.4
90 KLANN Gerhardt 89 0+1 1 32:52:00 +5:49.1
91 BLAJ Marian 26 4+2 6 32:53:00 +5:50.0
92 MOLLER Martin 50 0+3 3 33:07:00 +6:03.3
93 NOVAK Pavol 97 3+1 4 33:15:00 +6:11.7
94 SLETTEMARK Oystein 79 1+3 4 33:20:00 +6:16.8
95 KLETCHEROV Michail 63 1+4 5 33:24:00 +6:20.4
96 KAUPPINEN Jarkko 93 2+2 4 33:28:00 +6:24.4
97 ZIMELIS Raivis 69 4+2 6 33:40:00 +6:36.5
98 SAMARDZIJA Bojan 68 4+0 4 34:17:00 +7:13.6
99 BELTRAME Sebastian 55 1+3 4 34:33:00 +7:30.0
100 COSIC Miro 11 2+2 4 34:44:00 +7:40.9
101 NAVEAU Vincent 8 3+2 5 35:21:00 +8:17.9
102 RAYMOND Mark 48 0+5 5 35:23:00 +8:19.4
103 CRISTOFORIDIS Stavros 67 3+4 7 36:03:00 +8:59.4
104 MILENKOVIC Aleksandar 51 4+3 7 36:24:00 +9:20.6
105 LANGER Pascal 60 2+4 6 36:34:00 +9:30.9
106 HOLLO Matyas 59 5+3 8 38:34:00 +11:30.6
107 MOYSEY Peter 20 4+4 8 38:54:00 +11:50.6
DNS ECKHOFF Stian 47 0 00:00:00
DNS ABDRAKHMANOV Erden 66 0 00:00:00
DNS BERGER Lars 110 0 00:00:00
DNF MOSCHOVAKOS Grigorios 38 3+3 6 00:00:00
DNF PINTER Friedrich 83 1+1 2 00:00:00
World Cup
# Name Score
1 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 177
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 168
3 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 160
4 OEBERG Elvira Karin 147
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 140
6 DAVIDOVA Marketa 134
7 PREUSS Franziska 134
8 HERRMANN Denise 130
9 OEBERG Hanna 128
10 SOLA Hanna 124
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna