World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Holmenkollen - 1999/2000


   2000-02-25 World Championship, Women 4x7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Russia 5 1+14 1:32:19.8 0.0
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 0+0 0+3
CHERNOUSOVA Svetlana 0+0 0+3
KOUKLEVA Galina 0+3 1+3
AKHATOVA Albina 0+2 0+0
2 Germany 7 1+15 1:32:42.5 +22.7
Disl Uschi 0+0 0+3
APEL Katrin 0+2 0+2
HENKEL Andrea 0+1 0+2
ZELLNER Martina 1+3 0+2
3 Ukraine 2 1+12 1:34:07.9 +1:48.1
ZUBRILOVA Olena 1+3 0+3
PETROVA Olena 0+1 0+2
LEMESH Nina 0+1 0+0
VODOPYANOVA Tetyana 0+2 0+0
4 France 3 2+10 1:34:40.0 +2:20.2
BURLET Delphyne 1+3 0+1
GROS Christelle 0+0 1+3
BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 0+0 0+2
Corinne NIOGRET 0+0 0+1
5 Norway 9 3+16 1:35:13.1 +2:53.3
ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit 2+3 0+3
SKJELBREID Ann Elen 0+0 0+2
Skjelbreid Liv Grete 1+3 0+2
ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 0+3 0+0
6 Bulgaria 12 0+13 1:35:40.0 +3:20.2
FILIPOVA Pavlina 0+3 0+2
NIKOULTCHINA Irina 0+1 0+2
POPOVA Radka 0+3 0+0
KARAGIOZOVA Iva 0+1 0+1
7 Finland 6 0+9 1:35:58.2 +3:38.4
HOLANTI Katja 0+0 0+0
MALLAT Annukka 0+1 0+1
KETTUNEN Outi 0+1 0+2
PERUNKA Sanna-Leena 0+2 0+2
8 Slovakia 1 1+10 1:36:05.7 +3:45.9
HALINAROVA Martina 0+1 0+1
MURINOVA Anna 0+0 0+0
PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela 0+1 1+3
MIHOKOVA Sona 0+2 0+2
9 Japan 13 2+10 1:36:25.3 +4:05.5
SHINDO Mami 0+0 2+3
TANAKA Tamami 0+1 0+0
SUGA Hiromi 0+0 0+2
TAKAHASHI Ryoko 0+1 0+3
10 Czech Republic 8 0+9 1:37:10.0 +4:50.2
HOLUBCOVA Katerina 0+0 0+1
PESINOVA Jitka 0+0 0+0
CESNEKOVA Irena 0+2 0+0
HAKOVA Eva 0+3 0+3
11 Belarus 4 2+9 1:37:39.5 +5:19.7
TANANAIKO Irina 0+0 0+0
PERMIAKOVA Natalia 0+2 0+0
ARLOUSKAYA Ludmila 0+3 0+0
VOLKOVETS Elena 0+1 2+3
12 Poland 15 2+10 1:40:25.8 +8:06.0
GWIZDON Magdalena 0+2 2+3
GRZYWA Magdalena 0+1 0+0
SOBCZYK Aldona 0+1 0+2
GRZYWA Iwona 0+0 0+1
13 Sweden 14 0+12 1:40:43.2 +8:23.4
BROUNEUS Kristina 0+1 0+2
FORSBERG Magdalena 0+0 0+0
WESTIN Camilla 0+3 0+3
HAMAS Sofie 0+0 0+3
LAP USA 10
STEER Rachel 0+2 0+0
SALMELA Kara 1+3 0+3
NAHRGANG Andrea 0+3 0+0
SABASTEANSKI Kristina + +
LAP China 11
SUN Ribo 2+3 1+3
LIU Xianying 0+0 0+1
KONG Yingchao 0+2 0+2
YU Shumei + +
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya