World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Presque Isle - 2015/2016


   2016-02-11 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 25 0+0 0 24:38.8 0.0
2 SHIPULIN Anton 16 0+0 0 25:06.7 +27.9
3 FOURCADE Martin 3 0+1 1 25:07.7 +28.9
4 LESSER Erik 54 0+0 0 25:24.7 +45.9
5 WIESTNER Serafin 13 0+1 1 25:29.1 +50.3
6 WEGER Benjamin 30 0+1 1 25:31.3 +52.5
7 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 31 0+1 1 25:32.8 +54.0
8 BOE Tarjei 32 0+1 1 25:37.7 +58.9
9 PEIFFER Arnd 8 0+1 1 25:45.2 +1:06.4
10 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 2 0+1 1 25:45.9 +1:07.1
11 EDER Simon 5 1+0 1 25:48.2 +1:09.4
12 DOLL Benedikt 12 0+2 2 25:51.2 +1:12.4
13 DOHERTY Sean 42 0+1 1 25:55.0 +1:16.2
14 SLESINGR Michal 10 1+0 1 25:58.7 +1:19.9
15 BAILEY Lowell 36 0+1 1 26:01.2 +1:22.4
16 PRYMA Artem 17 1+0 1 26:03.6 +1:24.8
17 OS Alexander 55 0+1 1 26:03.8 +1:25.0
18 KAZAR Matej 23 1+0 1 26:09.5 +1:30.7
19 ERMITS Kalev 68 0+0 0 26:10.1 +1:31.3
20 BURKE Tim 6 1+1 2 26:11.5 +1:32.7
21 ILIEV Vladimir 1 2+1 3 26:14.2 +1:35.4
22 HOFER Lukas 33 1+2 3 26:14.5 +1:35.7
23 BIRNBACHER Andreas 26 1+0 1 26:19.0 +1:40.2
24 DOLDER Mario 59 0+1 1 26:20.3 +1:41.5
25 SAVITSKIY Yan 14 1+0 1 26:26.9 +1:48.1
26 LIADOV Yuryi 89 0+1 1 26:27.0 +1:48.2
27 EBERHARD Julian 7 1+3 4 26:29.3 +1:50.5
28 POVARNITSYN Alexander 53 1+1 2 26:29.9 +1:51.1
29 KRCMAR Michal 35 1+1 2 26:32.2 +1:53.4
30 WAEGER Lorenz 81 0+0 0 26:34.3 +1:55.5
31 ZHIRNYY Alexander 39 0+2 2 26:36.6 +1:57.8
32 Klemen 22 1+1 2 26:39.5 +2:00.7
33 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 18 0+2 2 26:40.2 +2:01.4
34 WINDISCH Dominik 4 2+2 4 26:40.9 +2:02.1
35 SEMENOV Serhiy 21 3+0 3 26:42.7 +2:03.9
36 CHEPELIN Vladimir 24 0+3 3 26:44.5 +2:05.7
37 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 29 0+2 2 26:45.1 +2:06.3
38 FOURCADE Simon 19 0+1 1 26:46.7 +2:07.9
39 GROSSEGGER Sven 34 0+2 2 26:48.7 +2:09.9
40 JAEGER Martin 64 2+1 3 26:49.1 +2:10.3
41 TRSAN Rok 40 1+0 1 26:50.1 +2:11.3
42 DE LORENZI Christian 77 1+1 2 26:52.0 +2:13.2
43 TSVETKOV Maxim 11 1+0 1 26:54.9 +2:16.1
44 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 43 1+1 2 26:55.4 +2:16.6
45 MALYSHKO Dmitry 70 1+2 3 26:59.2 +2:20.4
46 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 37 1+0 1 27:01.1 +2:22.3
47 SIMA Michal 69 0+0 0 27:07.7 +2:28.9
48 PERRAS Scott 52 1+1 2 27:14.8 +2:36.0
49 RUSINOV Dmitry 73 0+2 2 27:15.1 +2:36.3
50 PODKORYTOV Vassiliy 80 0+0 0 27:16.6 +2:37.8
51 ARMGREN Ted 47 1+1 2 27:19.1 +2:40.3
52 DESTHIEUX Simon 27 2+1 3 27:20.3 +2:41.5
53 SINAPOV Anton 78 0+2 2 27:21.1 +2:42.3
54 BÖHM Daniel 82 1+1 2 27:24.7 +2:45.9
55 YALIOTNAU Raman 15 1+3 4 27:26.8 +2:48.0
56 GRONMAN Tuomas 44 1+1 2 27:27.3 +2:48.5
56 DOVZAN Miha 72 0+1 1 27:27.3 +2:48.5
58 BORMOLINI Thomas 48 2+0 2 27:27.9 +2:49.1
59 TOIVANEN Ahti 61 3+0 3 27:28.6 +2:49.8
60 NAGAI Junji 86 0+0 0 27:30.3 +2:51.5
61 FAUR Remus 92 0+1 1 27:33.3 +2:54.5
62 GUZIK Grzegorz 41 2+1 3 27:34.4 +2:55.6
63 PUCHIANU Cornel 58 2+0 2 27:35.8 +2:57.0
64 STROLIA Vytautas 57 2+1 3 27:39.2 +3:00.4
65 NORDGREN Leif 76 2+1 3 27:41.4 +3:02.6
66 VOLKOV Alexey 28 0+1 1 27:41.5 +3:02.7
67 ZAHKNA Rene 83 0+2 2 27:47.6 +3:08.8
68 PANTOV Anton 56 2+1 3 27:49.9 +3:11.1
69 KRUPCIK Tomaas 49 1+2 3 27:56.9 +3:18.1
70 SZCZUREK Lukasz 85 0+2 2 27:57.2 +3:18.4
71 KOMATZ David 45 2+1 3 27:59.9 +3:21.1
72 DYUZHEV Dmitriy 67 3+2 5 28:05.3 +3:26.5
73 ARWIDSON Tobias 88 2+0 2 28:07.2 +3:28.4
74 TREIER Jan 63 0+1 1 28:14.4 +3:35.6
75 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 51 2+2 4 28:16.2 +3:37.4
76 BUTA George 38 1+2 3 28:18.9 +3:40.1
77 MATIASKO Miroslav 46 2+2 4 28:22.8 +3:44.0
78 CAMPBELL Carsen 50 1+0 1 28:24.7 +3:45.9
79 KORNEV Alexey 91 1+2 3 28:29.4 +3:50.6
80 TACHIZAKI Mikito 65 1+1 2 28:39.2 +4:00.4
81 KLETCHEROV Michail 66 3+0 3 28:48.4 +4:09.6
82 NEUMANN Matthew 90 1+2 3 28:55.4 +4:16.6
83 KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy 62 3+3 6 29:02.7 +4:23.9
84 LEE In-Bok 60 2+2 4 29:16.8 +4:38.0
85 HAKALA Matti 79 2+2 4 29:17.6 +4:38.8
86 SUSLAVICIUS Rokas 75 0+1 1 29:19.0 +4:40.2
87 KUBALIAK Michal 87 3+2 5 29:32.9 +4:54.1
88 HUDEC Matthew 74 1+1 2 29:57.4 +5:18.6
DNS STENERSEN Torstein 9 0
DNS SCHEMPP Simon 20 0
DNS MORAVEC Ondrej 71 0
DNS JOLLER Ivan 84 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna