World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Presque Isle - 2015/2016


   2016-02-11 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 8 0+0 0 20:02.2 0.0
2 DUNKLEE Susan 13 0+0 0 20:20.0 +17.8
3 GUZIK Krystyna 20 0+0 0 20:21.3 +19.1
4 DORIN HABERT Marie 24 0+1 1 20:22.7 +20.5
5 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 6 0+1 1 20:26.7 +24.5
6 GASPARIN Selina 26 0+1 1 20:40.2 +38.0
7 WIERER Dorothea 9 1+1 2 20:41.5 +39.3
8 BESCOND Anais 21 0+1 1 20:42.7 +40.5
9 NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien 43 0+0 0 20:43.7 +41.5
10 VITKOVA Veronika 2 1+0 1 20:47.0 +44.8
11 AYMONIER Celia 42 0+2 2 20:56.9 +54.7
12 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 37 0+1 1 21:00.2 +58.0
13 LESHCHENKO Iryna 27 0+0 0 21:01.6 +59.4
14 BILOSYUK Olena 31 2+0 2 21:05.0 +1:02.8
15 BENDIKA Baiba 14 0+0 0 21:07.1 +1:04.9
16 PODCHUFAROVA Olga 22 0+0 0 21:08.3 +1:06.1
17 GWIZDON Magdalena 30 1+0 1 21:11.5 +1:09.3
18 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 12 1+0 1 21:15.1 +1:12.9
19 CHARVATOVA Lucie 25 2+1 3 21:23.8 +1:21.6
20 KUMMER Luise 78 1+0 1 21:25.9 +1:23.7
21 GREGORIN Teja 1 0+1 1 21:26.4 +1:24.2
22 NEUREUTHER Miriam 16 1+3 4 21:30.4 +1:28.2
23 ANDERSSON Ingela 32 0+1 1 21:30.6 +1:28.4
24 KINNUNEN Nastassia 35 1+1 2 21:31.6 +1:29.4
25 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 40 1+1 2 21:34.3 +1:32.1
26 BURDYGA Natalya 89 0+1 1 21:34.4 +1:32.2
27 DREISSIGACKER Hanah 41 1+0 1 21:35.9 +1:33.7
28 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 10 0+1 1 21:36.1 +1:33.9
29 OBERHOFER Karin 19 1+2 3 21:36.8 +1:34.6
30 BRORSSON Mona 7 1+0 1 21:37.2 +1:35.0
31 BRAISAZ Justine 28 1+2 3 21:37.4 +1:35.2
32 EGAN Clare 56 0+1 1 21:40.7 +1:38.5
33 PETRENKO Iryna 17 1+0 1 21:41.0 +1:38.8
34 SANFILIPPO Federica 33 1+1 2 21:45.0 +1:42.8
35 TALIHARM Johanna 65 0+0 0 21:48.4 +1:46.2
36 PREUSS Franziska 29 2+0 2 21:49.5 +1:47.3
37 AKIMOVA Tatiana 59 0+2 2 21:50.3 +1:48.1
38 KISTANOVA Anna 63 1+1 2 21:51.1 +1:48.9
39 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina 80 1+1 2 21:53.1 +1:50.9
40 VIROLAYNEN Daria 38 2+1 3 22:00.5 +1:58.3
41 DZHIMA Yuliia 39 0+3 3 22:02.1 +1:59.9
42 KOCHER Zina 15 2+1 3 22:04.2 +2:02.0
43 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 11 1+2 3 22:04.6 +2:02.4
44 MALI Andreja 77 0+1 1 22:05.3 +2:03.1
45 RAIKOVA Alina 34 2+0 2 22:08.7 +2:06.5
46 VITTOZZI Lisa 58 2+1 3 22:09.2 +2:07.0
47 GASPARIN Aita 36 1+0 1 22:12.0 +2:09.8
48 NILSSON Emma 85 0+1 1 22:14.5 +2:12.3
49 BONDAR Yana 45 1+3 4 22:17.3 +2:15.1
50 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 90 3+0 3 22:17.4 +2:15.2
51 GEREKOVA Jana 5 2+0 2 22:19.5 +2:17.3
52 ZDOUC Dunja 73 1+0 1 22:22.1 +2:19.9
52 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 79 2+1 3 22:22.1 +2:19.9
54 RIEDER Christina 57 1+0 1 22:24.8 +2:22.6
55 HORCHLER Karolin 53 2+0 2 22:25.4 +2:23.2
56 ILCHENKO Kristina 52 1+2 3 22:25.6 +2:23.4
57 PAULAUSKAITE Natalija 71 0+1 1 22:25.7 +2:23.5
58 HOFFMANN Susanne 44 0+1 1 22:25.8 +2:23.6
59 MOERKVE Jori 83 1+1 2 22:29.1 +2:26.9
60 STOIANOVA Desislava 18 2+1 3 22:29.7 +2:27.5
61 MARKKANEN Sanna 49 1+0 1 22:31.6 +2:29.4
62 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 46 0+3 3 22:38.4 +2:36.2
63 JISLOVA Jessica 64 1+2 3 22:41.7 +2:39.5
64 LANDHEIM Bente 69 2+1 3 22:42.0 +2:39.8
65 PHANEUF Madeleine Grace 75 0+2 2 22:44.0 +2:41.8
66 YORDANOVA Emilia 54 1+1 2 22:49.5 +2:47.3
67 PERSSON Linn 68 2+1 3 22:50.8 +2:48.6
68 LUNDER Emma 70 1+1 2 22:55.6 +2:53.4
69 FENNE Hilde 4 3+2 5 22:58.3 +2:56.1
70 POPOVA Stefani 82 0+2 2 22:59.6 +2:57.4
71 TOFALVI Eva 23 1+2 3 23:01.9 +2:59.7
72 MEINEN Susanna Katharina 60 1+3 4 23:05.0 +3:02.8
73 ERZEN Anja 62 1+3 4 23:13.3 +3:11.1
74 PISCORAN Luminita 55 2+1 3 23:13.8 +3:11.6
75 KOCERGINA Natalija 66 0+3 3 23:15.5 +3:13.3
76 FORIKA Reka 88 2+0 2 23:22.4 +3:20.2
77 MAJDISOVA Alzbeta 74 0+2 2 23:24.8 +3:22.6
78 TANAKA Yurie 51 2+1 3 23:26.8 +3:24.6
79 MUN Ji-Hee 72 2+2 4 23:30.3 +3:28.1
80 VAILLANCOURT Audrey 50 1+0 1 23:33.9 +3:31.7
81 KO Eunjung 47 2+0 2 23:34.5 +3:32.3
82 EDER Mari 3 3+3 6 23:44.9 +3:42.7
83 LEHTLA Kadri 87 2+1 3 23:55.9 +3:53.7
84 CHRAPANOVA Martina 67 2+2 4 23:58.6 +3:56.4
85 PANFILOVA Mariya 84 0+3 3 24:10.9 +4:08.7
86 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 61 3+3 6 25:00.2 +4:58.0
87 YUNGBLUT Erin 76 1+3 4 25:15.7 +5:13.5
88 SUZUKI Rina 86 2+4 6 25:30.6 +5:28.4
DNS PREKOPOVA Natalia 48 0
DNS CADURISCH Irene 81 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya