World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Presque Isle - 2015/2016


   2016-02-12 World Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 FOURCADE Martin 3 1+1+0+0 2 31:04.41 0.0
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1 1+0+0+2 3 31:29.23 +24.8
3 SHIPULIN Anton 2 1+0+0+1 2 32:15.97 +1:11.5
4 EDER Simon 11 1+1+0+1 3 32:44.13 +1:39.7
5 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 10 0+1+0+1 2 33:02.06 +1:57.6
6 SLESINGR Michal 14 1+0+1+1 3 33:07.14 +2:02.7
7 BURKE Tim 20 1+0+0+2 3 33:09.32 +2:04.9
8 ILIEV Vladimir 21 1+1+2+0 4 33:13.15 +2:08.7
9 PRYMA Artem 16 1+1+0+1 3 33:18.41 +2:14.0
10 POVARNITSYN Alexander 28 1+0+0+1 2 33:32.53 +2:28.1
11 ERMITS Kalev 19 1+0+0+2 3 33:41.41 +2:37.0
12 DOLL Benedikt 12 2+1+1+1 5 33:46.83 +2:42.4
13 LESSER Erik 4 0+0+2+3 5 33:47.26 +2:42.8
14 BAILEY Lowell 15 1+0+3+1 5 33:47.62 +2:43.2
15 BIRNBACHER Andreas 23 0+1+2+1 4 33:49.24 +2:44.8
16 ZHIRNYY Alexander 31 1+0+1+1 3 34:02.36 +2:57.9
17 WEGER Benjamin 6 1+2+2+2 7 34:03.86 +2:59.4
18 KAZAR Matej 18 0+1+1+1 3 34:04.76 +3:00.3
19 BOE Tarjei 8 1+0+2+2 5 34:06.04 +3:01.6
20 DOHERTY Sean 13 2+2+1+1 6 34:09.78 +3:05.3
21 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 7 0+0+3+4 7 34:26.13 +3:21.7
22 EBERHARD Julian 27 2+1+1+3 7 34:31.81 +3:27.4
23 GROSSEGGER Sven 39 0+0+1+2 3 34:47.12 +3:42.7
24 DOLDER Mario 24 1+0+2+1 4 34:49.35 +3:44.9
25 SEMENOV Serhiy 35 3+1+0+0 4 34:52.62 +3:48.2
26 Klemen 32 1+1+1+1 4 34:57.24 +3:52.8
27 WIESTNER Serafin 5 1+1+5+1 8 34:58.59 +3:54.1
28 KRCMAR Michal 29 2+0+2+0 4 34:58.60 +3:54.2
29 CHEPELIN Vladimir 36 2+1+1+1 5 34:59.87 +3:55.4
30 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 37 2+1+1+0 4 35:06.41 +4:02.0
31 OS Alexander 17 1+0+4+2 7 35:08.33 +4:03.9
32 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 44 0+2+2+0 4 35:37.19 +4:32.7
33 RUSINOV Dmitry 49 1+0+1+1 3 35:39.61 +4:35.2
34 LIADOV Yuryi 26 3+0+2+2 7 35:47.48 +4:43.0
35 FOURCADE Simon 38 2+2+2+1 7 35:56.56 +4:52.1
36 SAVITSKIY Yan 25 2+0+2+3 7 35:58.53 +4:54.1
37 BÖHM Daniel 54 1+1+1+1 4 36:00.95 +4:56.5
38 HOFER Lukas 22 1+4+2+2 9 36:07.15 +5:02.7
39 DESTHIEUX Simon 52 0+0+1+3 4 36:29.46 +5:25.0
40 BORMOLINI Thomas 58 1+0+2+3 6 36:36.80 +5:32.4
41 TRSAN Rok 41 2+2+2+1 7 36:37.80 +5:33.4
42 DE LORENZI Christian 42 3+1+3+1 8 36:38.24 +5:33.8
43 NAGAI Junji 60 0+1+0+0 1 36:46.58 +5:42.1
44 WINDISCH Dominik 34 3+2+3+2 10 36:57.62 +5:53.2
45 WAEGER Lorenz 30 2+0+1+4 7 36:59.44 +5:55.0
46 TOIVANEN Ahti 59 1+0+2+3 6 37:13.46 +6:09.0
47 PERRAS Scott 48 0+2+3+2 7 37:21.86 +6:17.4
48 SIMA Michal 47 1+1+3+1 6 37:28.18 +6:23.7
49 PODKORYTOV Vassiliy 50 2+0+1+3 6 37:30.59 +6:26.1
50 DOVZAN Miha 57 2+0+1+0 3 37:33.84 +6:29.4
51 YALIOTNAU Raman 55 1+0+4+4 9 37:34.67 +6:30.2
52 GRONMAN Tuomas 56 0+1+4+2 7 38:17.53 +7:13.1
53 JAEGER Martin 40 3+1+3+3 10 38:39.74 +7:35.3
DNF PEIFFER Arnd 9 1+0+1+2 4
DNF FILLON MAILLET Quentin 33 4+2+ + 0
DNS TSVETKOV Maxim 43 0
DNS MALYSHKO Dmitry 45 0
DNS LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 46 0
DNS ARMGREN Ted 51 0
DNS SINAPOV Anton 53 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya