World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Presque Isle - 2015/2016


   2016-02-12 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 1 0+0+3+0 3 31:24.69 0.0
2 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 5 0+1+2+0 3 31:58.61 +34.0
3 DORIN HABERT Marie 4 1+0+4+0 5 32:03.46 +38.8
4 GUZIK Krystyna 3 0+1+2+0 3 32:08.53 +43.9
5 DUNKLEE Susan 2 0+1+2+1 4 32:21.51 +56.9
6 VITKOVA Veronika 10 1+0+2+0 3 32:30.01 +1:05.4
7 BILOSYUK Olena 14 0+1+2+0 3 32:33.15 +1:08.5
8 NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien 9 1+0+1+0 2 32:39.62 +1:15.0
9 WIERER Dorothea 7 0+0+3+3 6 32:44.46 +1:19.8
10 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 12 0+0+4+0 4 32:45.53 +1:20.9
11 AYMONIER Celia 11 0+2+0+2 4 32:54.12 +1:29.5
12 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 28 0+1+0+1 2 33:00.42 +1:35.8
13 BENDIKA Baiba 15 0+0+1+1 2 33:02.62 +1:38.0
14 PREUSS Franziska 36 0+1+1+0 2 33:05.08 +1:40.4
15 GWIZDON Magdalena 17 1+0+0+2 3 33:10.15 +1:45.5
16 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina 39 1+0+0+1 2 33:20.51 +1:55.9
17 BRORSSON Mona 30 0+0+0+2 2 33:25.19 +2:00.5
18 BESCOND Anais 8 2+1+1+3 7 33:41.50 +2:16.9
19 AKIMOVA Tatiana 37 0+0+1+1 2 33:41.53 +2:16.9
20 OBERHOFER Karin 29 0+2+1+1 4 33:42.19 +2:17.5
21 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 50 1+1+0+0 2 33:43.05 +2:18.4
22 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 18 0+3+0+1 4 33:56.47 +2:31.8
23 EGAN Clare 32 0+1+1+1 3 33:58.63 +2:34.0
24 DREISSIGACKER Hanah 27 0+2+1+0 3 34:06.27 +2:41.6
25 CHARVATOVA Lucie 19 3+3+0+1 7 34:07.06 +2:42.4
26 GASPARIN Selina 6 0+0+4+3 7 34:08.25 +2:43.6
27 PETRENKO Iryna 33 1+1+0+1 3 34:12.28 +2:47.6
28 BURDYGA Natalya 26 1+1+1+2 5 34:13.56 +2:48.9
29 VITTOZZI Lisa 46 0+1+2+0 3 34:17.79 +2:53.1
30 ZDOUC Dunja 52 0+0+1+0 1 34:22.21 +2:57.6
31 BRAISAZ Justine 31 3+1+1+2 7 34:45.79 +3:21.1
32 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 43 0+1+0+2 3 34:47.97 +3:23.3
33 GASPARIN Aita 47 0+0+0+1 1 34:53.63 +3:29.0
34 LESHCHENKO Iryna 13 1+3+0+2 6 35:00.32 +3:35.7
35 KUMMER Luise 20 2+0+2+1 5 35:01.63 +3:37.0
36 GREGORIN Teja 21 1+0+2+2 5 35:06.14 +3:41.5
37 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 25 0+3+2+0 5 35:08.67 +3:44.0
38 ANDERSSON Ingela 23 2+2+1+0 5 35:13.32 +3:48.7
39 MALI Andreja 44 2+0+0+0 2 35:17.82 +3:53.2
40 BONDAR Yana 49 1+1+1+2 5 35:22.39 +3:57.7
41 NEUREUTHER Miriam 22 1+2+3+2 8 35:25.49 +4:00.8
42 HORCHLER Karolin 55 0+0+1+2 3 35:35.22 +4:10.6
43 RAIKOVA Alina 45 1+0+1+2 4 35:41.73 +4:17.1
44 DZHIMA Yuliia 41 2+0+2+1 5 35:46.59 +4:21.9
45 KINNUNEN Nastassia 24 1+1+3+1 6 35:48.87 +4:24.2
46 KOCHER Zina 42 2+1+0+2 5 36:01.18 +4:36.5
47 MOERKVE Jori 59 2+0+1+1 4 36:02.72 +4:38.1
48 HOFFMANN Susanne 58 1+0+1+0 2 36:04.58 +4:39.9
49 NILSSON Emma 48 2+0+0+3 5 36:21.54 +4:56.9
50 KISTANOVA Anna 38 0+3+2+1 6 36:53.89 +5:29.2
51 PAULAUSKAITE Natalija 57 0+3+0+1 4 37:12.90 +5:48.3
52 TALIHARM Johanna 35 4+1+0+1 6 37:37.47 +6:12.8
53 RIEDER Christina 54 3+0+1+0 4 37:41.01 +6:16.4
54 ILCHENKO Kristina 56 2+3+2+3 10 38:26.11 +7:01.5
DNS PODCHUFAROVA Olga 16 0
DNS SANFILIPPO Federica 34 0
DNS VIROLAYNEN Daria 40 0
DNS GEREKOVA Jana 51 0
DNS NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 53 0
DNS STOIANOVA Desislava 60 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya