World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Khanty Mansiysk - 2015/2016


   2016-03-17 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 17 0+1 1 20:42.3 0.0
2 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 38 0+0 0 20:45.4 +3.1
3 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 14 0+0 0 20:47.1 +4.8
4 BRAISAZ Justine 8 0+0 0 21:06.5 +24.2
5 WIERER Dorothea 10 0+0 0 21:10.1 +27.8
6 PREUSS Franziska 29 1+0 1 21:14.5 +32.2
7 BILOSYUK Olena 33 0+0 0 21:16.2 +33.9
8 BESCOND Anais 3 0+1 1 21:19.3 +37.0
9 SKARDINO Nadezhda 45 0+0 0 21:23.9 +41.6
10 DORIN HABERT Marie 19 0+1 1 21:26.9 +44.6
11 HILDEBRAND Franziska 27 1+0 1 21:27.2 +44.9
12 AKIMOVA Tatiana 18 0+0 0 21:28.0 +45.7
13 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 20 1+0 1 21:28.8 +46.5
14 GASPARIN Selina 26 0+1 1 21:35.8 +53.5
15 NEUREUTHER Miriam 40 0+2 2 21:37.9 +55.6
16 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 7 0+0 0 21:41.4 +59.1
17 KINNUNEN Nastassia 55 0+0 0 21:41.9 +59.6
18 ZAGORUIKO Anastasia 39 1+0 1 21:43.0 +1:00.7
19 GUZIK Krystyna 44 0+1 1 21:45.9 +1:03.6
20 VIROLAYNEN Daria 30 0+1 1 21:49.3 +1:07.0
21 GREGORIN Teja 1 0+0 0 21:51.7 +1:09.4
22 GWIZDON Magdalena 22 0+1 1 21:52.4 +1:10.1
23 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 16 1+0 1 22:00.5 +1:18.2
24 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 51 1+1 2 22:00.9 +1:18.6
25 DUNKLEE Susan 15 2+0 2 22:02.1 +1:19.8
26 DZHIMA Yuliia 41 1+1 2 22:04.6 +1:22.3
27 VITTOZZI Lisa 43 0+1 1 22:05.7 +1:23.4
28 OBERHOFER Karin 9 0+1 1 22:06.5 +1:24.2
29 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 74 1+0 1 22:08.4 +1:26.1
30 CHARVATOVA Lucie 13 1+2 3 22:09.1 +1:26.8
31 HORCHLER Nadine 76 1+0 1 22:12.2 +1:29.9
32 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 4 1+1 2 22:17.8 +1:35.5
33 BRORSSON Mona 25 0+1 1 22:18.6 +1:36.3
34 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 42 0+2 2 22:19.0 +1:36.7
35 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina 54 0+1 1 22:21.3 +1:39.0
36 DAHLMEIER Laura 11 1+2 3 22:21.7 +1:39.4
37 BENDIKA Baiba 5 1+1 2 22:22.3 +1:40.0
38 LESHCHENKO Iryna 36 1+1 2 22:31.4 +1:49.1
38 NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien 61 1+0 1 22:31.4 +1:49.1
40 MUN Ji-Hee 69 0+0 0 22:33.0 +1:50.7
41 HAECKI Lena 34 1+2 3 22:33.1 +1:50.8
42 JISLOVA Jessica 56 0+1 1 22:35.6 +1:53.3
43 KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 24 0+3 3 22:35.8 +1:53.5
44 GASPARIN Aita 59 0+1 1 22:36.1 +1:53.8
45 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 47 0+2 2 22:37.7 +1:55.4
46 VITKOVA Veronika 49 2+1 3 22:38.2 +1:55.9
47 YURKEVICH Darya 21 0+1 1 22:38.6 +1:56.3
48 FIALKOVA Ivona 63 0+1 1 22:39.8 +1:57.5
49 PETRENKO Iryna 6 0+2 2 22:43.3 +2:01.0
50 AYMONIER Celia 65 1+2 3 22:44.2 +2:01.9
51 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 50 0+2 2 22:45.3 +2:03.0
52 ERZEN Anja 68 0+1 1 22:47.1 +2:04.8
53 FIALKOVA Paulina 12 0+2 2 22:47.7 +2:05.4
54 RANSOM Julia 2 0+1 1 22:49.3 +2:07.0
55 HINZ Vanessa 48 1+2 3 22:49.5 +2:07.2
56 ANDERSSON Ingela 60 1+0 1 22:50.4 +2:08.1
57 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 31 1+2 3 22:50.7 +2:08.4
58 BONDAR Yana 64 1+1 2 22:54.0 +2:11.7
59 KISTANOVA Anna 62 0+1 1 22:57.0 +2:14.7
60 HOFFMANN Susanne 70 1+1 2 23:09.1 +2:26.8
61 KISKOLA Auli 53 0+1 1 23:16.8 +2:34.5
62 SHCHERBININA Anna 71 0+2 2 23:19.6 +2:37.3
63 PERSSON Linn 35 1+1 2 23:21.2 +2:38.9
63 EGAN Clare 46 0+3 3 23:21.2 +2:38.9
65 PISCORAN Luminita 57 1+1 2 23:28.5 +2:46.2
66 TOFALVI Eva 28 1+1 2 23:36.3 +2:54.0
67 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 52 1+1 2 23:38.5 +2:56.2
68 GEREKOVA Jana 32 1+2 3 23:43.0 +3:00.7
69 TOMESOVA Barbora 73 1+2 3 23:48.7 +3:06.4
70 CRAWFORD Rosanna 37 2+2 4 23:53.8 +3:11.5
71 TANAKA Yurie 58 0+1 1 23:58.2 +3:15.9
72 ILCHENKO Kristina 79 1+2 3 23:58.5 +3:16.2
73 KO Eunjung 72 0+0 0 24:01.1 +3:18.8
74 YORDANOVA Emilia 66 1+1 2 24:01.9 +3:19.6
75 STOIANOVA Desislava 23 2+2 4 24:13.0 +3:30.7
76 SUZUKI Rina 80 2+0 2 24:37.2 +3:54.9
77 KOCERGINA Natalija 75 1+4 5 24:57.5 +4:15.2
78 FORIKA Reka 78 0+2 2 25:17.5 +4:35.2
79 PAULAUSKAITE Natalija 67 2+1 3 25:24.1 +4:41.8
DNS SEMERENKO Valj 77 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya