World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Khanty Mansiysk - 2015/2016


   2016-03-19 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 1 1+0+1+0 2 30:06.76 0.0
2 DORIN HABERT Marie 10 0+0+0+1 1 30:08.27 +1.5
3 WIERER Dorothea 5 0+0+1+0 1 30:12.46 +5.7
4 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 2 1+0+0+1 2 30:13.25 +6.5
5 PREUSS Franziska 6 0+1+0+0 1 30:13.39 +6.6
6 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 13 0+0+1+0 1 30:19.89 +13.1
7 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 7 0+0+2+0 2 30:49.69 +42.9
8 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 3 0+1+1+1 3 30:52.39 +45.6
9 DZHIMA Yuliia 26 0+0+0+0 0 30:56.68 +49.9
10 BRAISAZ Justine 4 2+0+0+0 2 31:05.12 +58.4
11 BESCOND Anais 8 1+0+2+0 3 31:12.66 +1:05.9
12 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 16 0+0+0+1 1 31:21.04 +1:14.3
13 HILDEBRAND Franziska 11 0+1+0+1 2 31:23.15 +1:16.4
14 AKIMOVA Tatiana 12 0+0+1+1 2 31:47.05 +1:40.3
15 SKARDINO Nadezhda 9 0+0+2+1 3 31:48.24 +1:41.5
16 DAHLMEIER Laura 36 0+1+2+0 3 31:54.22 +1:47.5
17 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 24 0+1+0+2 3 31:54.62 +1:47.9
18 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 32 0+0+1+0 1 31:59.93 +1:53.2
19 GUZIK Krystyna 19 1+1+1+0 3 32:06.92 +2:00.2
20 GASPARIN Selina 14 1+1+1+1 4 32:13.89 +2:07.1
21 OBERHOFER Karin 28 2+0+0+0 2 32:15.52 +2:08.8
22 DUNKLEE Susan 25 0+0+3+1 4 32:19.97 +2:13.2
23 LESHCHENKO Iryna 38 0+0+0+1 1 32:20.94 +2:14.2
24 BRORSSON Mona 33 0+0+0+0 0 32:26.48 +2:19.7
25 GREGORIN Teja 21 1+0+1+1 3 32:31.73 +2:25.0
26 VITTOZZI Lisa 27 2+0+0+1 3 32:33.44 +2:26.7
27 NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien 39 0+0+1+0 1 32:36.35 +2:29.6
28 ZAGORUIKO Anastasia 18 1+1+1+2 5 32:38.70 +2:32.0
29 HORCHLER Nadine 31 0+1+0+1 2 32:42.87 +2:36.1
30 KINNUNEN Nastassia 17 0+0+1+3 4 32:45.74 +2:39.0
31 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 45 1+0+0+1 2 32:46.39 +2:39.6
32 GWIZDON Magdalena 22 0+0+1+1 2 32:54.90 +2:48.2
33 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 51 1+1+1+0 3 33:02.98 +2:56.2
34 RANSOM Julia 54 0+0+0+0 0 33:03.29 +2:56.5
35 BENDIKA Baiba 37 0+1+2+0 3 33:03.71 +2:57.0
36 VIROLAYNEN Daria 20 1+0+2+2 5 33:13.75 +3:07.0
37 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 29 1+2+1+0 4 33:16.52 +3:09.8
38 ANDERSSON Ingela 56 1+1+0+0 2 33:17.67 +3:10.9
39 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina 35 1+0+1+1 3 33:24.21 +3:17.5
40 YURKEVICH Darya 47 0+0+1+1 2 33:33.06 +3:26.3
41 PETRENKO Iryna 49 1+0+0+1 2 33:33.26 +3:26.5
42 CHARVATOVA Lucie 30 1+1+4+1 7 33:44.48 +3:37.7
43 NEUREUTHER Miriam 15 2+1+2+2 7 33:45.99 +3:39.2
44 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 23 1+2+1+0 4 33:59.97 +3:53.2
45 GASPARIN Aita 44 1+0+2+0 3 34:05.25 +3:58.5
46 HINZ Vanessa 55 1+1+1+2 5 34:13.26 +4:06.5
47 HAECKI Lena 41 1+1+1+2 5 34:22.33 +4:15.6
48 JISLOVA Jessica 42 0+1+2+3 6 34:53.42 +4:46.7
49 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 57 2+1+1+1 5 34:53.50 +4:46.8
50 ERZEN Anja 52 0+2+1+1 4 35:03.68 +4:56.9
51 FIALKOVA Paulina 53 0+2+2+1 5 35:09.52 +5:02.8
52 FIALKOVA Ivona 48 1+0+3+1 5 35:38.51 +5:31.8
53 AYMONIER Celia 50 2+2+3+1 8 35:58.52 +5:51.8
54 BONDAR Yana 58 0+1+3+2 6 36:28.48 +6:21.7
55 HOFFMANN Susanne 60 1+0+1+4 6 36:56.94 +6:50.2
56 MUN Ji-Hee 40 1+4+2+2 9 38:00.42 +7:53.7
DNF VITKOVA Veronika 46 3+1+ + 0
DNS VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 34 0
DNS KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 43 0
DNS KISTANOVA Anna 59 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya