Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Cheile Gradistei - 2015/2016
2016-01-28 Junior World Championships, Junior Women 12.5 km Individual
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
KURZTHALER Susanna
39
0+0+0+0
0
39:52.7
0.0
2
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
30
0+1+0+0
1
40:01.3
+8.6
3
SCHWAIGER Julia
14
0+0+0+0
0
40:14.1
+21.4
4
ARNAUD Lena
67
0+0+0+0
0
40:36.3
+43.6
5
PHANEUF Madeleine Grace
21
0+0+1+1
2
40:45.8
+53.1
6
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
10
0+2+0+1
3
41:06.7
+1:14.0
7
CHEVALIER Chloe
9
0+2+0+1
3
41:23.4
+1:30.7
8
HAECKI GROSS Lena
22
1+1+1+1
4
41:32.7
+1:40.0
9
REZTSOVA Kristina
18
0+1+0+0
1
41:39.3
+1:46.6
10
OEBERG Hanna
27
1+0+1+1
3
41:51.9
+1:59.2
11
KUPFNER Simone
53
1+1+0+0
2
41:55.4
+2:02.7
12
MAGNUSSON Anna
23
1+0+1+1
3
41:56.7
+2:04.0
13
MAIER Christin
42
1+1+0+0
2
42:03.0
+2:10.3
14
SOLA Hanna
37
1+1+1+0
3
42:19.4
+2:26.7
15
DERBUSHEVA Tamara
35
1+1+0+0
2
42:33.1
+2:40.4
16
MYHR Sofia
49
0+2+0+1
3
42:45.0
+2:52.3
17
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
64
0+1+0+1
2
42:53.5
+3:00.8
18
BREDALEN Anne Marit
26
0+0+2+0
2
42:54.0
+3:01.3
19
WIESENSARTER Marion
54
1+1+1+0
3
42:54.8
+3:02.1
20
STRASSBERGER Theresa Maria
1
1+0+0+2
3
42:58.7
+3:06.0
21
TISYEYEVA Snizhana
15
0+0+0+1
1
43:04.3
+3:11.6
22
RUNGGALDIER Carmen
8
0+1+0+1
2
43:25.8
+3:33.1
23
GRUE Eline
59
0+1+0+0
1
43:32.9
+3:40.2
24
COLOMBO Caroline
46
0+2+0+1
3
43:42.0
+3:49.3
25
USHKINA Natalia
50
1+1+1+1
4
43:45.9
+3:53.2
26
KAPLINA Elizaveta
58
0+1+0+2
3
44:00.9
+4:08.2
27
FEMSTEINEVIK Ragnhild
55
1+0+0+0
1
44:06.8
+4:14.1
28
KRUCHOVA Mariya
45
1+0+1+0
2
44:07.4
+4:14.7
29
BEILMANN Meril
56
2+0+0+0
2
44:18.1
+4:25.4
30
TAM VON BURG Leilani
43
0+0+0+2
2
44:26.0
+4:33.3
31
MOUGEL Estelle
41
0+0+0+3
3
44:28.9
+4:36.2
32
ROLIG Jessika
20
0+0+0+1
1
44:32.7
+4:40.0
33
LINDQVIST Felicia
65
0+1+0+0
1
44:44.3
+4:51.6
34
BLASHKO Darya
11
0+0+1+1
2
44:53.6
+5:00.9
35
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele
4
0+2+1+1
4
45:01.7
+5:09.0
36
MARIKOVA Simona
48
0+1+0+1
2
45:18.7
+5:26.0
37
MLAKAR Tina
5
0+1+0+0
1
45:29.0
+5:36.3
38
YAKAULEVA Yauheniya
61
1+3+0+0
4
45:30.2
+5:37.5
39
SLEPENKO Alina
44
0+2+0+1
3
45:41.7
+5:49.0
40
ZBYLUT Kinga
13
1+3+1+1
6
45:52.7
+6:00.0
41
KUELM Susan
66
1+1+0+0
2
46:18.3
+6:25.6
42
KOSINOVA Annamaria
28
1+0+0+1
2
46:19.6
+6:26.9
43
ELLINGSON Siena May Rose
29
0+2+0+1
3
46:21.3
+6:28.6
44
KISKOLA Auli
31
1+3+1+0
5
46:40.3
+6:47.6
45
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
51
0+2+2+3
7
46:52.9
+7:00.2
46
ERMITS Regina
17
2+1+1+0
4
47:28.0
+7:35.3
47
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta
38
2+2+1+2
7
48:25.4
+8:32.7
48
VITKUNAITE Kotryna
33
0+1+1+1
3
48:46.9
+8:54.2
49
NYCHYPORENKO Anastasiya
63
2+3+1+1
7
48:52.4
+8:59.7
50
VELKOVA Gergana
12
0+4+0+1
5
49:05.2
+9:12.5
51
CHONG Kendall
47
2+0+0+1
3
49:12.9
+9:20.2
52
JISLOVA Erika
34
1+1+2+2
6
49:14.2
+9:21.5
53
NETIKOVA Anna
7
2+2+0+2
6
49:54.4
+10:01.7
54
JAENKAE Erika
57
0+2+1+2
5
50:08.7
+10:16.0
55
WEISS Julia
60
4+3+0+2
9
50:11.5
+10:18.8
56
HAMEL Charlotte
62
0+2+0+0
2
50:24.5
+10:31.8
57
VALEAN Oana
3
1+3+0+3
7
50:44.0
+10:51.3
58
COTRUS Ana Larisa
52
2+2+2+3
9
51:35.8
+11:43.1
59
RASINA Maria Luisa
40
1+3+3+0
7
51:53.2
+12:00.5
60
TKADLECOVA Anna
24
2+4+2+3
11
53:05.3
+13:12.6
61
BLAZENIC Nika
2
1+2+0+1
4
53:08.5
+13:15.8
62
CADUFF Laura
25
1+2+2+3
8
54:51.9
+14:59.2
63
COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin
36
2+4+0+1
7
55:48.3
+15:55.6
64
CAMPBELL Caitlin
16
1+2+2+3
8
56:08.3
+16:15.6
65
JUHASZ Fanni
6
1+3+2+3
9
57:33.7
+17:41.0
66
ALMEIDA NERES Gabriela
19
1+2+3+3
9
57:51.6
+17:58.9
DNF
TOMINGAS Tuuli
32
1+ + +
0
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles