World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Cheile Gradistei - 2015/2016


   2016-01-31 Junior World Championships, Youth Women 7.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 PANTOVA Arina 6 1+0+0+0 1 27:15.27 0.0
2 KRYVONOS Anna 3 0+0+1+2 3 27:18.68 +3.4
3 SAUTER Marina 14 0+1+0+1 2 28:18.10 +1:02.9
4 SHEVNINA Polina 20 0+0+3+2 5 28:26.65 +1:11.4
5 VASNETCOVA Valeriia 10 0+1+2+3 6 28:33.43 +1:18.2
6 SCHNEIDER Sophia 12 2+0+1+2 5 28:40.03 +1:24.8
7 JEANMONNOT Lou 5 0+1+1+2 4 28:55.70 +1:40.5
8 JURCOVA Natalie 30 0+0+0+0 0 28:57.83 +1:42.6
9 STEINER Tamara 8 1+1+0+1 3 29:01.23 +1:46.0
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 4 1+3+1+2 7 29:09.17 +1:53.9
11 BEGUE Myrtille 9 1+1+2+1 5 29:23.37 +2:08.1
12 ERDAL Karoline 1 1+0+3+5 9 29:54.38 +2:39.1
13 VOZELJ Tais 15 0+0+2+0 2 29:59.72 +2:44.5
14 IBEL Natallia 17 1+1+0+3 5 30:15.68 +3:00.4
15 DANILA Florina Iulia 45 0+0+0+1 1 30:17.47 +3:02.2
16 KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 2 2+1+4+3 10 30:30.73 +3:15.5
17 POJE Urska 7 0+1+3+2 6 30:43.61 +3:28.4
18 BANKES Megan 26 2+1+2+2 7 31:02.29 +3:47.0
19 LUOKKALA Maiju 32 0+0+0+0 0 31:19.20 +4:04.0
20 VIILUKAS Anneliis 21 1+2+0+3 6 31:20.33 +4:05.1
21 CARRARA Michela 23 1+1+1+1 4 31:21.72 +4:06.5
22 SKJEVDAL Kristina 13 1+0+4+3 8 31:25.45 +4:10.2
23 DMYTRENKO Valeriya 22 2+1+1+2 6 32:03.26 +4:48.0
24 MOSER Nadia 19 1+2+3+2 8 32:07.69 +4:52.4
25 MORTON Darcie 33 0+0+1+2 3 32:15.28 +5:00.0
26 IYEROPES Darya 35 1+1+1+2 5 32:19.87 +5:04.6
27 KLEMENCIC Polona 48 1+0+1+3 5 32:23.41 +5:08.2
28 KRASSIKOVA Yevgeniya 16 4+1+1+1 7 32:23.56 +5:08.3
29 ZUK Kamila 11 2+4+3+2 11 32:25.43 +5:10.2
30 SCHREDER Anna-Maria 28 2+0+3+1 6 32:28.27 +5:13.0
31 MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika 53 0+1+0+1 2 32:31.37 +5:16.1
32 VINKLARKOVA Tereza 57 0+0+1+3 4 32:39.51 +5:24.3
33 WAICHLER Claire 58 0+1+2+0 3 32:44.77 +5:29.5
34 FAUNER Eleonora 47 0+1+1+2 4 32:46.84 +5:31.6
35 DICKSON Emily 41 0+0+3+2 5 33:03.30 +5:48.1
36 ZADRAVEC Nina 24 1+3+3+2 9 33:06.22 +5:51.0
37 WIEDENHOFER Nathalie 49 0+1+2+2 5 33:09.57 +5:54.3
38 JAKIELA Joanna 34 2+2+3+2 9 33:14.59 +5:59.3
39 RASSKAZOVA Anastasiia 25 3+2+1+2 8 33:17.70 +6:02.5
40 KOMITOVA Viktoria 46 0+0+2+2 4 33:18.01 +6:02.8
41 SYTNIK Anna 39 3+0+1+1 5 33:19.50 +6:04.3
42 SUCHA Petra 27 1+0+4+4 9 33:24.95 +6:09.7
43 TODOROVA Milena 44 1+0+3+4 8 33:48.24 +6:33.0
44 CHOVANOVA Laura Maria 43 0+1+2+2 5 33:51.33 +6:36.1
45 TANAKA Kirari 60 1+0+2+1 4 33:52.48 +6:37.2
46 KERAENEN Jenni 29 1+0+2+3 6 34:04.57 +6:49.3
47 SIGETI Oksana 18 2+1+2+3 8 34:07.11 +6:51.9
48 TSAKIRI Maria 59 1+0+1+1 3 34:47.22 +7:32.0
49 BACHMANN Sonja Maria 50 0+0+4+4 8 35:12.57 +7:57.3
50 BIERI Annatina 31 3+1+3+1 8 35:33.97 +8:18.7
51 CICHON Kamila 38 3+0+4+4 11 35:43.97 +8:28.7
52 EIDUKA Patricija 40 3+2+3+3 11 35:48.49 +8:33.2
53 PERINI Elisa 51 1+2+1+3 7 36:07.40 +8:52.2
54 MARTON Eniko 55 2+2+2+5 11 36:19.68 +9:04.4
55 KAUTZER Amanda 52 3+2+2+3 10 36:24.78 +9:09.5
56 POTYO Katalin 37 4+2+1+2 9 36:47.15 +9:31.9
57 HORVATOVA Henrieta 42 5+2+2+2 11 37:07.72 +9:52.5
58 KARNITSKAYA Natallia 36 2+3+3+2 10 37:25.00 +10:09.8
59 AGA Gulsah 56 2+2+3+3 10 38:48.13 +11:32.9
60 MCISAAC India 54 3+3+4+3 13 39:01.44 +11:46.2
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya