World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Cheile Gradistei - 2015/2016


   2016-02-01 Junior World Championships, Youth Women 3 x 6 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Russia 2 0+8 55:33.85 0.0
PERVAKOVA Iaroslava 0+0 0+2
VASNETCOVA Valeriia 0+2 0+1
SHEVNINA Polina 0+2 0+1
2 Czech Republic 17 0+6 55:58.44 +24.6
JURCOVA Natalie 0+3 0+1
DAVIDOVA Marketa 0+0 0+1
VINKLARKOVA Tereza 0+1 0+0
3 Norway 3 1+11 56:21.99 +48.1
SKJEVDAL Kristina 0+1 0+3
KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 0+2 1+3
ERDAL Karoline 0+0 0+2
4 Ukraine 7 0+7 57:23.19 +1:49.3
KRYVONOS Anna 0+2 0+0
SYTNIK Anna 0+2 0+0
DMYTRENKO Valeriya 0+1 0+2
5 Poland 8 2+9 57:23.67 +1:49.8
CICHON Kamila 0+1 0+2
ZUK Kamila 0+1 0+0
JAKIELA Joanna 0+2 2+3
6 Slovenia 6 3+9 58:50.73 +3:16.9
POJE Urska 0+1 0+1
VOZELJ Tais 0+1 0+0
ZADRAVEC Nina 2+3 1+3
7 Finland 16 0+5 59:02.35 +3:28.5
KERAENEN Jenni 0+1 0+2
KERAENEN Maija 0+1 0+0
LUOKKALA Maiju 0+1 0+0
8 Italy 18 0+9 59:06.38 +3:32.5
FAUNER Eleonora 0+2 0+3
CARRARA Michela 0+1 0+2
WIEDENHOFER Nathalie 0+1 0+0
9 Romania 10 2+8 59:12.70 +3:38.9
DANILA Florina Iulia 1+3 0+0
MARTON Eniko 0+0 0+0
POTYO Katalin 1+3 0+2
10 Canada 15 2+14 59:25.08 +3:51.2
DICKSON Emily 0+1 0+3
MOSER Nadia 0+3 0+1
BANKES Megan 1+3 1+3
11 Austria 4 0+9 59:30.63 +3:56.8
STEINER Tamara 0+0 0+2
SCHREDER Anna-Maria 0+1 0+2
BACHMANN Sonja Maria 0+2 0+2
12 Belarus 1 1+12 1:00:06.82 +4:33.0
YERAMEI Viyaleta 0+1 0+2
HAURYLKINA Volha 0+3 1+3
IBEL Natallia 0+1 0+2
13 Bulgaria 9 1+9 1:01:07.98 +5:34.1
ZDRAVKOVA Maria 0+0 0+2
KOMITOVA Viktoria 0+0 1+3
TODOROVA Milena 0+3 0+1
14 Kazakstan 5 1+10 1:02:42.86 +7:09.0
SLEPENKO Darya 0+3 1+3
KRASSIKOVA Yevgeniya 0+1 0+0
PARMANOVA Izabella 0+0 0+3
15 Slovakia 19 2+7 1:02:58.59 +7:24.7
CHOVANOVA Laura Maria 0+1 0+0
MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika 2+3 0+0
HORVATOVA Henrieta 0+3 0+0
16 USA 11 5+11 1:04:01.18 +8:27.3
LEVINS Chloe 0+2 0+1
KAUTZER Amanda 2+3 0+1
WOODS Ariana 3+3 0+1
17 Australia 12 5+12 1:06:14.33 +10:40.5
MORTON Darcie 0+2 0+0
HAWKINS Gabrielle Rae 3+3 2+3
HOWELL Sabrina Alison 0+3 0+1
18 Turkey 14 5+16 1:06:29.51 +10:55.7
AGA Gulsah 0+1 2+3
OZTUNC Zilan 3+3 0+3
YILMAZ Berna 0+3 0+3
19 Latvia 13 0+9 1:07:07.32 +11:33.5
OSITE Nora Viktorija 0+1 0+2
SABULE Annija Keita 0+1 0+3
MATVIJENKO Julija 0+2 0+0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya