World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Oberhof - 2005/2006


   2006-01-07 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 WILHELM Kati 9 1+0 1 23:45:00 0.0
2 ZIDEK Anna Carin 2 0+0 0 23:51:00 +5.9
3 GRUBBEN Linda 18 0+0 0 24:40:00 +54.7
4 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 44 1+1 2 25:09:00 +1:23.2
5 BECK Martina 12 1+1 2 25:10:00 +1:24.2
6 HAUSWALD Simone 32 2+1 3 25:28:00 +1:42.5
7 ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana 15 1+1 2 25:34:00 +1:48.1
8 Disl Uschi 26 2+2 4 25:39:00 +1:53.1
9 HENKEL Andrea 16 1+2 3 25:42:00 +1:56.4
10 DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 51 1+1 2 25:43:00 +1:57.1
11 BECAERT Sylvie 50 1+0 1 25:48:00 +2:02.5
12 LIU Xianying 62 1+2 3 25:54:00 +2:09.0
13 NIKOULTCHINA Irina 28 2+1 3 26:10:00 +2:24.3
14 NAZAROVA Olga 24 2+1 3 26:17:00 +2:31.5
15 Skjelbreid Liv Grete 19 2+2 4 26:20:00 +2:34.5
16 PERETTO Delphine 87 0+1 1 26:21:00 +2:35.9
17 HOU Yuxia 53 3+3 6 26:33:00 +2:47.2
18 SUN Ribo 29 2+2 4 26:35:00 +2:49.3
19 DONG Xue 93 1+2 3 26:36:00 +2:50.2
20 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 74 0+1 1 26:37:00 +2:51.3
21 KONG Yingchao 22 3+1 4 26:38:00 +2:52.9
22 GWIZDON Magdalena 48 1+2 3 26:47:00 +3:02.0
23 SOROKINA Anna 90 1+2 3 26:48:00 +3:02.5
24 MALI Andreja 5 0+2 2 26:53:00 +3:07.1
25 LEVCHENKOVA Natalia 4 2+0 2 26:55:00 +3:09.2
26 KOBLAR Andreja 42 2+1 3 26:55:00 +3:09.7
27 BAILLY Sandrine 6 3+1 4 26:56:00 +3:10.3
28 GROS Christelle 23 1+3 4 27:00:00 +3:14.6
29 MEGURO Kanae 3 2+1 3 27:00:00 +3:14.8
30 ANISIMOVA Olga 57 0+0 0 27:05:00 +3:20.0
31 MAKAROVA Yulia 80 0+2 2 27:07:00 +3:21.4
32 SANTER Nathalie 30 2+1 3 27:08:00 +3:22.2
33 REZLEROVA Magda 58 1+1 2 27:09:00 +3:23.7
34 SOKOLOVA Natalya 72 0+2 2 27:13:00 +3:27.7
35 APEL Katrin 37 3+2 5 27:16:00 +3:30.2
36 YIN Qiao 66 2+3 5 27:18:00 +3:32.4
37 GEREKOVA Janka 41 1+1 2 27:19:00 +3:33.5
38 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 49 2+2 4 27:20:00 +3:34.3
39 KOCHER Zina 7 1+2 3 27:21:00 +3:35.3
40 ZIKOUNKOVA Ksenia 83 0+2 2 27:25:00 +3:39.2
41 TANANAIKO Irina 82 0+0 0 27:25:00 +3:39.4
42 VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina 27 1+1 2 27:33:00 +3:48.0
43 LIDUMA Madara 36 2+2 4 27:37:00 +3:52.0
44 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 38 0+2 2 27:38:00 +3:52.3
45 BERGER Tora 55 2+1 3 27:39:00 +3:53.5
46 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 17 2+3 5 27:40:00 +3:54.8
47 VEJNAROVA Zdenka 10 2+1 3 27:44:00 +3:59.0
48 ANANKO Liudmila 46 0+3 3 28:00:00 +4:14.7
49 POPOVA Radka 78 0+3 3 28:02:00 +4:16.4
50 GUZIK Krystyna 33 0+3 3 28:03:00 +4:17.9
51 LEBEDEVA Anna 21 1+2 3 28:05:00 +4:19.3
52 ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit 68 3+2 5 28:09:00 +4:23.4
53 BEER Katja 60 4+1 5 28:15:00 +4:29.4
54 BRICE Anzela 40 2+1 3 28:18:00 +4:32.1
55 ZUBRILOVA Olena 34 3+1 4 28:21:00 +4:35.5
56 PURDEA Mihaela 79 1+1 2 28:23:00 +4:37.4
57 SALONEN Eija 71 0+0 0 28:31:00 +4:45.7
58 FROLINA Anna 8 2+3 5 28:37:00 +4:51.4
59 LEMESH Nina 59 1+3 4 28:38:00 +4:52.2
60 KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina 81 0+2 2 28:39:00 +4:53.8
61 KEITH Sandra 67 1+1 2 28:43:00 +4:57.4
62 TSUKIDATE Ikuyo 54 1+2 3 28:44:00 +4:58.9
63 KUZMINA Anastasia 52 4+2 6 28:53:00 +5:07.8
64 EFREMOVA Lilia 13 2+4 6 28:54:00 +5:08.1
65 LARISI Lucija 65 4+2 6 28:54:00 +5:08.5
66 KALINOVA Lubomira 64 3+2 5 29:06:00 +5:20.5
67 NYKIEL Magdalena 91 1+1 2 29:07:00 +5:22.0
68 CESNEKOVA Irena 75 2+2 4 29:09:00 +5:23.3
69 FOWLER Emma 20 2+1 3 29:33:00 +5:48.0
70 JACQUIN Pauline 73 4+2 6 29:37:00 +5:51.1
71 KRUMINA Gerda 77 2+1 3 29:39:00 +5:54.0
72 PONIKWIA Katarzyna 76 1+2 3 29:42:00 +5:56.4
73 STOIAN-RUSU Alexandra 39 1+3 4 29:42:00 +5:56.7
74 ALBERT Martine 63 0+3 3 30:02:00 +6:16.2
75 MAZUNINA Tatiana 56 4+1 5 30:04:00 +6:18.2
76 SLEZAKOVA Petra 1 1+4 5 30:06:00 +6:20.1
77 MORAVCOVA Klara 84 2+4 6 30:11:00 +6:25.4
78 PLOTOGEA Dana 11 2+4 6 30:19:00 +6:33.1
79 OTAKA Tomomi 70 3+3 6 30:29:00 +6:43.3
80 SZOCS Emoke 92 2+2 4 30:33:00 +6:47.8
81 BARIC Tamara 88 2+3 5 30:35:00 +6:49.8
82 SEMERENKO Valj 69 3+3 6 30:52:00 +7:06.2
83 WALKER Adele 43 1+1 2 31:05:00 +7:19.8
84 MARKKANEN Mervi 89 0+3 3 31:12:00 +7:26.4
85 STARCEVIC Petra 61 3+2 5 32:00:00 +8:14.6
86 GOROHOVA Elena 47 5+4 9 32:54:00 +9:08.9
87 VASILJEVIC Aleksandra 35 2+1 3 34:07:00 +10:21.4
88 BRAJDIC Anamarija 14 1+4 5 35:19:00 +11:33.5
DNS BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 25 0 00:00:00
DNS KETTUNEN Outi 45 0 00:00:00
DNS VUCICEVIC Vedrana 85 0 00:00:00
DNS EIKELAND Liv Kjersti 86 0 00:00:00
DNF FILIPOVA Pavlina 31 4+ 0 00:00:00
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya